- UEFA Women’s Champions League Quali
- Startseite
- Gruppen + Spieltage
- KO-Runde
- Teilnehmer
- Torschützen
- Mannschaftskapitäne
- Besucherzahlen
- News
- SchiedsrichterIn
- Sünderkartei
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
UEFA Women’s Champions League Quali |
|
Dazugehörige Wettbewerbe
UEFA Women’s Champions League
UEFA Women’s Champions League
Gruppe 1
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Gintra | 3 | 12 | 9 |
2 | Konak | 3 | 7 | 6 |
3 | P. Bardejov | 3 | -5 | 3 |
4 | FC Martve | 3 | -14 | 0 |
22.08.2017 | Konak | FC Martve | 5:0 | |
22.08.2017 | FK Gintra | P. Bardejov | 4:0 | |
25.08.2017 | FK Gintra | FC Martve | 6:0 | |
25.08.2017 | P. Bardejov | Konak | 1:5 | |
28.08.2017 | Konak | FK Gintra | 1:3 | |
28.08.2017 | FC Martve | P. Bardejov | 0:3 |
Gruppe 10
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thessaloniki | 3 | 12 | 9 |
2 | KF Vllaznia | 3 | 2 | 6 |
3 | SFK 2000 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Bettembourg | 3 | -13 | 0 |
22.08.2017 | Thessaloniki | Bettembourg | 8:0 | |
22.08.2017 | SFK 2000 | KF Vllaznia | 0:1 | |
25.08.2017 | SFK 2000 | Bettembourg | 3:0 | |
25.08.2017 | KF Vllaznia | Thessaloniki | 0:1 | |
28.08.2017 | Thessaloniki | SFK 2000 | 3:0 | |
28.08.2017 | Bettembourg | KF Vllaznia | 0:2 |
Gruppe 2
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 4 | 7 |
2 | Hibernian FC | 3 | 5 | 5 |
3 | WFC Zhytlobud-1 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
4 | Swansea City | 3 | -17 | 0 |
22.08.2017 | Hibernian FC | Swansea City | 5:0 | |
22.08.2017 | U Olimpia Cluj | WFC Zhytlobud-1 | 1:0 | |
25.08.2017 | WFC Zhytlobud-1 | Hibernian FC | 1:1 | |
25.08.2017 | U Olimpia Cluj | Swansea City | 3:0 | |
28.08.2017 | Hibernian FC | U Olimpia Cluj | 1:1 | |
28.08.2017 | Swansea City | WFC Zhytlobud-1 | 0:9 |
Gruppe 3
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Ajax | 3 | 10 | 9 |
2 | Standard Liège | 3 | 7 | 6 |
3 | Pärnu JK | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Rigas FS | 3 | -16 | 0 |
22.08.2017 | AFC Ajax | Rigas FS | 6:0 | |
22.08.2017 | Standard Liège | Pärnu JK | 2:0 | |
25.08.2017 | Standard Liège | Rigas FS | 8:0 | |
25.08.2017 | Pärnu JK | AFC Ajax | 1:2 | |
28.08.2017 | AFC Ajax | Standard Liège | 3:0 | |
28.08.2017 | Rigas FS | Pärnu JK | 0:2 |
Gruppe 4
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medyk Konin | 3 | 4 | 7 |
2 | Shelbourne | 3 | 2 | 5 |
3 | PK-35 Vantaa | 3 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Linfield Ladies | 3 | -6 | 0 |
22.08.2017 | Medyk Konin | Shelbourne | 0:0 | |
22.08.2017 | PK-35 Vantaa | Linfield Ladies | 1:0 | |
25.08.2017 | Medyk Konin | Linfield Ladies | 4:1 | |
25.08.2017 | Shelbourne | PK-35 Vantaa | 0:0 | |
28.08.2017 | PK-35 Vantaa | Medyk Konin | 1:2 | |
28.08.2017 | Linfield Ladies | Shelbourne | 1:3 |
Gruppe 5
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon | 3 | 13 | 9 |
2 | SK Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 | 6 |
3 | NSA Sofia | 3 | -5 | 3 |
4 | CS Noroc | 3 | -11 | 0 |
22.08.2017 | Apollon | NSA Sofia | 4:0 | |
22.08.2017 | SK Sturm Graz | CS Noroc | 4:0 | |
25.08.2017 | NSA Sofia | SK Sturm Graz | 1:3 | |
25.08.2017 | Apollon | CS Noroc | 6:0 | |
28.08.2017 | SK Sturm Graz | Apollon | 1:4 | |
28.08.2017 | CS Noroc | NSA Sofia | 0:1 |
Gruppe 6
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZFK Minsk | 3 | 13 | 7 |
2 | FC Zürich | 3 | 6 | 7 |
3 | Olimpija | 3 | -5 | 3 |
4 | Birkirkara FC | 3 | -14 | 0 |
22.08.2017 | FC Zürich | Olimpija | 2:1 | |
22.08.2017 | ZFK Minsk | Birkirkara FC | 8:0 | |
25.08.2017 | FC Zürich | Birkirkara FC | 5:0 | |
25.08.2017 | Olimpija | ZFK Minsk | 0:5 | |
28.08.2017 | Birkirkara FC | Olimpija | 0:1 | |
28.08.2017 | ZFK Minsk | FC Zürich | 0:0 |
Gruppe 7
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stjarnan | 3 | 21 | 9 |
2 | ŽNK Osijek | 3 | 10 | 6 |
3 | KÍ Klaksvík | 3 | -8 | 3 |
4 | Istatov 2015 | 3 | -23 | 0 |
22.08.2017 | Stjarnan | KÍ Klaksvík | 9:0 | |
22.08.2017 | ŽNK Osijek | Istatov 2015 | 7:0 | |
25.08.2017 | Stjarnan | Istatov 2015 | 11:0 | |
25.08.2017 | KÍ Klaksvík | ŽNK Osijek | 0:4 | |
28.08.2017 | ŽNK Osijek | Stjarnan | 0:1 | |
28.08.2017 | Istatov 2015 | KÍ Klaksvík | 1:6 |
Gruppe 8
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIIK Shymkent | 3 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Sporting CP | 3 | 4 | 6 |
3 | MTK Budapest | 3 | -3 | 3 |
4 | KF Hajvalia | 3 | -6 | 0 |
22.08.2017 | MTK Budapest | KF Hajvalia | 2:0 | |
22.08.2017 | BIIK Shymkent | Sporting CP | 2:1 | |
25.08.2017 | BIIK Shymkent | KF Hajvalia | 1:0 | |
25.08.2017 | Sporting CP | MTK Budapest | 2:0 | |
28.08.2017 | MTK Budapest | BIIK Shymkent | 0:3 | |
28.08.2017 | KF Hajvalia | Sporting CP | 1:4 |
Gruppe 9
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avaldsnes IL | 3 | 7 | 9 |
2 | ŽFK Subotica | 3 | 10 | 6 |
3 | ŽFK Breznica | 3 | -7 | 1 |
4 | Kiryat Gat | 3 | -10 | 1 |
22.08.2017 | ŽFK Subotica | Kiryat Gat | 7:1 | |
22.08.2017 | Avaldsnes IL | ŽFK Breznica | 2:1 | |
25.08.2017 | Kiryat Gat | Avaldsnes IL | 2:6 | |
25.08.2017 | ŽFK Subotica | ŽFK Breznica | 6:0 | |
28.08.2017 | Avaldsnes IL | ŽFK Subotica | 2:0 | |
28.08.2017 | ŽFK Breznica | Kiryat Gat | 2:2 |