-

Champions League Qual.

 
 

Daten einer anderen Saison wählen:

Aktueller Spieltag: Gruppenphase

Datum Gruppe  
28.08.2016 1 KF Hajvalia KF Hajvalia 1:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík Spielbericht
28.08.2016 1 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3:3 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol Spielbericht
28.08.2016 2 ŽNK Osijek ŽNK Osijek 1:1 Standard Lüttich Lüttich Spielbericht
28.08.2016 2 ZFK Dragon 2014 ZFK Dragon 2014 0:9 FK Minsk FK Minsk Spielbericht
28.08.2016 3 Cardiff Met LFC Cardiff Met LFC 0:8 Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik Spielbericht
28.08.2016 3 NSA Sofia NSA Sofia 0:2 ZFK Spartak Subotica ZFK Subotica Spielbericht
28.08.2016 4 Medyk Konin KKPK Medyk Konin 3:1 CFF Olimpia Cluj Cluj Spielbericht
28.08.2016 4 FK Breznica Pljevija FK Breznica Pljevija 2:2 Pärnu JK Pärnu JK Spielbericht
28.08.2016 5 Vllaznia Vllaznia 1:2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava Bratislava Spielbericht
28.08.2016 5 ZNK Pomurje ZNK Pomurje 0:5 FC Zürich FC Zürich Spielbericht
28.08.2016 6 Rigas FS Rigas Futbola Skola 0:4 Ramat HaSharon Ramat HaSharon Spielbericht
28.08.2016 6 Kharkiv WFC Kharkiv 2:2 SFK 2000 Sarajevo Sarajevo Spielbericht
28.08.2016 7 Gintra Uni. Gintra Universitetas Siauliai 0:3 BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt Spielbericht
28.08.2016 7 ARF Criuleni ARF Criuleni 0:0 Wexford Youths Womens AFC Wexford AFC Spielbericht
28.08.2016 8 Newry City LFC Newry City LFC 0:5 Clube De Futebol Benfica Futbol Benfica Spielbericht
28.08.2016 8 Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL 2:0 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa Spielbericht
28.08.2016 9 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 0:4 Ferencváros Budapest Ferencváros Spielbericht
28.08.2016 9 Konak Konak Belediyespor 2:6 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Spielbericht

Tabelle Gruppe 1

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol 3 6 7
2 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 0 3
3 KF Hajvalia KF Hajvalia 3 -1 2
4 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 3 -5 2

Tabelle Gruppe 2

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 FK Minsk FK Minsk 3 16 9
2 Standard Lüttich Lüttich 3 9 4
3 ŽNK Osijek ŽNK Osijek 3 8 4
4 ZFK Dragon 2014 ZFK Dragon 2014 3 -33 0

Tabelle Gruppe 3

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik 3 13 7
2 ZFK Spartak Subotica ZFK Subotica 3 3 7
3 Cardiff Met LFC Cardiff Met LFC 3 -5 3
4 NSA Sofia NSA Sofia 3 -11 0

Tabelle Gruppe 4

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 KKPK Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 3 12 9
2 CFF Olimpia Cluj Cluj 3 14 6
3 Pärnu JK Pärnu JK 3 -7 1
4 FK Breznica Pljevija FK Breznica Pljevija 3 -19 1

Tabelle Gruppe 5

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 10 9
2 ZNK Pomurje ZNK Pomurje 3 2 6
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava Bratislava 3 -3 3
4 Vllaznia Vllaznia 3 -9 0

Tabelle Gruppe 6

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 SFK 2000 Sarajevo Sarajevo 3 4 7
2 Ramat HaSharon Ramat HaSharon 3 4 6
3 WFC Kharkiv Kharkiv 3 1 4
4 Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas FS 3 -9 0

Tabelle Gruppe 7

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt 3 8 9
2 Gintra Universitetas Siauliai Gintra Uni. 3 11 6
3 Wexford Youths Womens AFC Wexford AFC 3 -3 1
4 ARF Criuleni ARF Criuleni 3 -16 1

Tabelle Gruppe 8

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL 3 18 9
2 Clube De Futebol Benfica Futbol Benfica 3 1 6
3 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 3 -1 3
4 Newry City LFC Newry City LFC 3 -18 0

Tabelle Gruppe 9

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente 3 14 9
2 Ferencváros Budapest Ferencváros 3 5 6
3 Konak Belediyespor Konak 3 -1 3
4 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 3 -18 0