-

Champions League Qual.

 
 

Daten einer anderen Saison wählen:

Aktueller Spieltag: Gruppenphase

Datum Gruppe  
28.08.2017 1 Martve Tiflis Martve Tiflis 0:3 Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov Spielbericht
28.08.2017 1 Konak Konak Belediyespor 1:3 Gintra Universitetas Siauliai Gintra Uni. Spielbericht
28.08.2017 10 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3:0 SFK 2000 Sarajevo Sarajevo Spielbericht
28.08.2017 10 SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg 0:2 Vllaznia Vllaznia Spielbericht
28.08.2017 2 Hibernian LFC Hibernian LFC 1:1 CFF Olimpia Cluj Cluj Spielbericht
28.08.2017 2 Swansea City Swansea City 0:9 WFC Kharkiv Kharkiv Spielbericht
28.08.2017 3 Rigas FS Rigas Futbola Skola 0:2 Pärnu JK Pärnu JK Spielbericht
28.08.2017 3 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 3:0 Standard Lüttich Lüttich Spielbericht
28.08.2017 4 Linfield Ladies Linfield Ladies FC 1:3 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC Spielbericht
28.08.2017 4 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 1:2 KKPK Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Spielbericht
28.08.2017 5 FC Noroc FC Noroc 0:1 NSA Sofia NSA Sofia Spielbericht
28.08.2017 5 Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:4 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol Spielbericht
28.08.2017 6 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 0:1 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana Spielbericht
28.08.2017 6 FK Minsk FK Minsk 0:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich Spielbericht
28.08.2017 7 ZFK Istatov ZFK Istatov 1:6 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík Spielbericht
28.08.2017 7 ŽNK Osijek ŽNK Osijek 0:1 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan Spielbericht
28.08.2017 8 MTK Hungaria MTK Hungaria Budapest 0:3 BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt Spielbericht
28.08.2017 8 KF Hajvalia KF Hajvalia 1:4 Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal Spielbericht
28.08.2017 9 Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL 2:0 ZFK Spartak Subotica ZFK Subotica Spielbericht
28.08.2017 9 FK Breznica Pljevija FK Breznica Pljevija 2:2 FC Kiryat Gat FC Kiryat Gat Spielbericht

Tabelle Gruppe 1

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Gintra Universitetas Siauliai Gintra Uni. 3 12 9
2 Konak Belediyespor Konak 3 7 6
3 Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov 3 -5 3
4 Martve Tiflis Martve Tiflis 3 -14 0

Tabelle Gruppe 10

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 12 9
2 Vllaznia Vllaznia 3 2 6
3 SFK 2000 Sarajevo Sarajevo 3 -1 3
4 SC Bettembourg SC Bettembourg 3 -13 0

Tabelle Gruppe 2

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 CFF Olimpia Cluj Cluj 3 4 7
2 Hibernian LFC Hibernian LFC 3 5 5
3 WFC Kharkiv Kharkiv 3 8 4
4 Swansea City Swansea City 3 -17 0

Tabelle Gruppe 3

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 3 10 9
2 Standard Lüttich Lüttich 3 7 6
3 Pärnu JK Pärnu JK 3 -1 3
4 Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas FS 3 -16 0

Tabelle Gruppe 4

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 KKPK Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 3 4 7
2 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 3 2 5
3 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 3 0 4
4 Linfield Ladies FC Linfield Ladies 3 -6 0

Tabelle Gruppe 5

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol 3 13 9
2 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 3 6
3 NSA Sofia NSA Sofia 3 -5 3
4 FC Noroc FC Noroc 3 -11 0

Tabelle Gruppe 6

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 FK Minsk FK Minsk 3 13 7
2 FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 6 7
3 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 -5 3
4 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 3 -14 0

Tabelle Gruppe 7

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 3 22 9
2 ŽNK Osijek ŽNK Osijek 3 10 6
3 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 3 -8 3
4 ZFK Istatov ZFK Istatov 3 -24 0

Tabelle Gruppe 8

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt 3 5 9
2 Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal 3 4 6
3 MTK Hungaria Budapest MTK Hungaria 3 -3 3
4 KF Hajvalia KF Hajvalia 3 -6 0

Tabelle Gruppe 9

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL 3 7 9
2 ZFK Spartak Subotica ZFK Subotica 3 10 6
3 FK Breznica Pljevija FK Breznica Pljevija 3 -7 1
4 FC Kiryat Gat FC Kiryat Gat 3 -10 1