- Regionalliga Nordost
- Übersicht
- Tabelle
- Kreuztabelle
- Formtabelle
- Spielplan
- Gesamtspielplan
- Torschützen
- Scorer
- Verletzte Spielerinnen
- Fairnesstabelle
- Sünderkartei
- Gründungsdaten
- Weiße Weste
- Transfers
- Ewige Tabelle
- News
- Besucherzahlen
- SchiedsrichterIn
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Gesamtspielplan
1. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19.08.2023 | CZ Jena II | 3:1 | Magdeburger FFC | |
19.08.2023 | FC Viktoria | 3:0 | Potsdam II | |
20.08.2023 | Dresden | 2:1 | Bischofswerda | |
20.08.2023 | RB Leipzig II | 0:3 | Türkiyemspor | |
20.08.2023 | Hertha BSC | 1:6 | Union Berlin | |
20.08.2023 | Berolina | 0:3 | 1. FFV Erfurt |
2. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.08.2023 | Bischofswerda | 2:1 | RB Leipzig II | |
27.08.2023 | Türkiyemspor | 0:5 | FC Viktoria | |
27.08.2023 | Potsdam II | 2:4 | CZ Jena II | |
27.08.2023 | Magdeburger FFC | 5:0 | Berolina | |
27.08.2023 | 1. FFV Erfurt | 0:2 | Hertha BSC | |
27.08.2023 | Union Berlin | 6:0 | Dresden |
3. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | RB Leipzig II | 0:1 | Union Berlin | |
03.09.2023 | CZ Jena II | 3:1 | Türkiyemspor | |
03.09.2023 | FC Viktoria | 8:0 | Bischofswerda | |
03.09.2023 | Potsdam II | 5:1 | Berolina | |
03.09.2023 | Hertha BSC | 5:0 | Dresden | |
03.09.2023 | 1. FFV Erfurt | 2:2 | Magdeburger FFC |
4. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | Bischofswerda | 1:1 | CZ Jena II | |
17.09.2023 | Dresden | 0:6 | RB Leipzig II | |
17.09.2023 | Türkiyemspor | 2:1 | Berolina | |
17.09.2023 | Potsdam II | 3:2 | 1. FFV Erfurt | |
17.09.2023 | Magdeburger FFC | 0:5 | Hertha BSC | |
17.09.2023 | Union Berlin | 1:0 | FC Viktoria |
5. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Hertha BSC | 1:5 | RB Leipzig II | |
24.09.2023 | CZ Jena II | 0:3 | Union Berlin | |
24.09.2023 | FC Viktoria | 12:0 | Dresden | |
24.09.2023 | Magdeburger FFC | 3:6 | Potsdam II | |
24.09.2023 | Berolina | 1:1 | Bischofswerda | |
05.11.2023 | 1. FFV Erfurt | 0:2 | Türkiyemspor |
6. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 | Potsdam II | 0:3 | Hertha BSC | |
08.10.2023 | Dresden | 1:4 | CZ Jena II | |
08.10.2023 | RB Leipzig II | 0:1 | FC Viktoria | |
08.10.2023 | Türkiyemspor | 3:0 | Magdeburger FFC | |
08.10.2023 | Union Berlin | 13:0 | Berolina | |
25.02.2024 | Bischofswerda | 1:2 | 1. FFV Erfurt |
7. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2023 | Hertha BSC | 2:1 | FC Viktoria | |
15.10.2023 | Potsdam II | 0:4 | Türkiyemspor | |
15.10.2023 | Magdeburger FFC | 3:1 | Bischofswerda | |
15.10.2023 | 1. FFV Erfurt | 0:9 | Union Berlin | |
15.10.2023 | Berolina | 3:2 | Dresden | |
25.02.2024 | CZ Jena II | 2:0 | RB Leipzig II |
8. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | FC Viktoria | 1:0 | CZ Jena II | |
22.10.2023 | Dresden | 0:2 | 1. FFV Erfurt | |
22.10.2023 | RB Leipzig II | 3:2 | Berolina | |
22.10.2023 | Bischofswerda | 1:1 | Potsdam II | |
22.10.2023 | Türkiyemspor | 1:0 | Hertha BSC | |
22.10.2023 | Union Berlin | 5:0 | Magdeburger FFC |
9. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2023 | Magdeburger FFC | 4:0 | Dresden | |
29.10.2023 | Türkiyemspor | 2:2 | Bischofswerda | |
29.10.2023 | 1. FFV Erfurt | 0:2 | RB Leipzig II | |
29.10.2023 | Berolina | 0:6 | FC Viktoria | |
29.10.2023 | Union Berlin | 8:0 | Potsdam II | |
05.11.2023 | Hertha BSC | 1:3 | CZ Jena II |
10. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2023 | RB Leipzig II | 6:0 | Magdeburger FFC | |
12.11.2023 | Union Berlin | 11:2 | Türkiyemspor | |
12.11.2023 | CZ Jena II | 4:1 | Berolina | |
12.11.2023 | Dresden | 1:5 | Potsdam II | |
12.11.2023 | Hertha BSC | 3:0 | Bischofswerda | |
09.12.2023 | FC Viktoria | 2:0 | 1. FFV Erfurt |
11. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 | Magdeburger FFC | 0:2 | FC Viktoria | |
25.11.2023 | Bischofswerda | 0:5 | Union Berlin | |
25.11.2023 | 1. FFV Erfurt | 0:1 | CZ Jena II | |
26.11.2023 | Türkiyemspor | 0:3 | Dresden | |
26.11.2023 | Potsdam II | 2:1 | RB Leipzig II | |
26.11.2023 | Berolina | 0:1 | Hertha BSC |
12. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.2024 | Magdeburger FFC | 1:2 | CZ Jena II | |
03.03.2024 | Potsdam II | 0:4 | FC Viktoria | |
03.03.2024 | Türkiyemspor | 1:1 | RB Leipzig II | |
03.03.2024 | Bischofswerda | 2:0 | Dresden | |
03.03.2024 | 1. FFV Erfurt | 3:0 | Berolina | |
28.03.2024 | Union Berlin | Hertha BSC |
13. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 | FC Viktoria | 3:0 | Türkiyemspor | |
10.03.2024 | Hertha BSC | 5:3 | 1. FFV Erfurt | |
10.03.2024 | RB Leipzig II | 1:1 | Bischofswerda | |
10.03.2024 | CZ Jena II | 0:2 | Potsdam II | |
10.03.2024 | Berolina | 0:2 | Magdeburger FFC | |
10.03.2024 | Dresden | 0:8 | Union Berlin |
14. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Dresden | 2:1 | Hertha BSC | |
17.03.2024 | Türkiyemspor | 1:2 | CZ Jena II | |
17.03.2024 | Bischofswerda | 1:3 | FC Viktoria | |
17.03.2024 | Union Berlin | 10:0 | RB Leipzig II | |
17.03.2024 | Magdeburger FFC | 1:1 | 1. FFV Erfurt | |
17.03.2024 | Berolina | 1:3 | Potsdam II |
15. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | Hertha BSC | 1:3 | Magdeburger FFC | |
24.03.2024 | RB Leipzig II | 4:1 | Dresden | |
24.03.2024 | CZ Jena II | 2:2 | Bischofswerda | |
24.03.2024 | Berolina | 0:3 | Türkiyemspor | |
24.03.2024 | 1. FFV Erfurt | 1:5 | Potsdam II | |
24.03.2024 | FC Viktoria | 0:3 | Union Berlin |
16. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.04.2024 | RB Leipzig II | - | Hertha BSC | |
07.04.2024 | Union Berlin | - | CZ Jena II | |
07.04.2024 | Potsdam II | - | Magdeburger FFC | |
07.04.2024 | Türkiyemspor | - | 1. FFV Erfurt | |
07.04.2024 | Bischofswerda | - | Berolina | |
07.04.2024 | Dresden | - | FC Viktoria |
17. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | Hertha BSC | - | Potsdam II | |
14.04.2024 | 1. FFV Erfurt | - | Bischofswerda | |
14.04.2024 | Magdeburger FFC | - | Türkiyemspor | |
14.04.2024 | FC Viktoria | - | RB Leipzig II | |
14.04.2024 | CZ Jena II | - | Dresden | |
14.04.2024 | Berolina | - | Union Berlin |
18. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.2024 | RB Leipzig II | - | CZ Jena II | |
21.04.2024 | FC Viktoria | - | Hertha BSC | |
21.04.2024 | Türkiyemspor | - | Potsdam II | |
21.04.2024 | Bischofswerda | - | Magdeburger FFC | |
21.04.2024 | Union Berlin | - | 1. FFV Erfurt | |
21.04.2024 | Dresden | - | Berolina |
19. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024 | Hertha BSC | - | Türkiyemspor | |
05.05.2024 | Potsdam II | - | Bischofswerda | |
05.05.2024 | CZ Jena II | - | FC Viktoria | |
05.05.2024 | Berolina | - | RB Leipzig II | |
05.05.2024 | 1. FFV Erfurt | - | Dresden | |
05.05.2024 | Magdeburger FFC | - | Union Berlin |
20. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | RB Leipzig II | - | 1. FFV Erfurt | |
12.05.2024 | CZ Jena II | - | Hertha BSC | |
12.05.2024 | Bischofswerda | - | Türkiyemspor | |
12.05.2024 | Union Berlin | - | Potsdam II | |
12.05.2024 | Dresden | - | Magdeburger FFC | |
12.05.2024 | FC Viktoria | - | Berolina |
21. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2024 | Bischofswerda | - | Hertha BSC | |
26.05.2024 | Berolina | - | CZ Jena II | |
26.05.2024 | 1. FFV Erfurt | - | FC Viktoria | |
26.05.2024 | Magdeburger FFC | - | RB Leipzig II | |
26.05.2024 | Potsdam II | - | Dresden | |
26.05.2024 | Türkiyemspor | - | Union Berlin |
22. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06.2024 | Union Berlin | - | Bischofswerda | |
02.06.2024 | Dresden | - | Türkiyemspor | |
02.06.2024 | RB Leipzig II | - | Potsdam II | |
02.06.2024 | FC Viktoria | - | Magdeburger FFC | |
02.06.2024 | CZ Jena II | - | 1. FFV Erfurt | |
02.06.2024 | Hertha BSC | - | Berolina |