- Regionalliga Süd
- Übersicht
- Tabelle
- Kreuztabelle
- Formtabelle
- Spielplan
- Gesamtspielplan
- Torschützen
- Scorer
- Verletzte Spielerinnen
- Fairnesstabelle
- Sünderkartei
- Gründungsdaten
- Weiße Weste
- Transfers
- Ewige Tabelle
- News
- Besucherzahlen
- SchiedsrichterIn
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Gesamtspielplan
1. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | Wacker München | 2:4 | TSV Jahn Calden | |
03.09.2023 | TSV Neuenstein | 1:1 | Karlsruher SC | |
03.09.2023 | SV Hegnach | 3:1 | SC Dortelweil | |
03.09.2023 | Frankfurt III | 0:4 | FSV Wetzlar | |
03.09.2023 | 1. FFC Hof | 3:0 | Würzburg | |
03.09.2023 | K. Offenbach | 1:4 | SC Freiburg II |
2. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | FSV Wetzlar | 1:1 | Wacker München | |
10.09.2023 | Würzburg | 0:0 | Frankfurt III | |
10.09.2023 | SC Freiburg II | 0:3 | TSV Neuenstein | |
10.09.2023 | SC Dortelweil | 2:3 | 1. FFC Hof | |
03.10.2023 | TSV Jahn Calden | 3:2 | K. Offenbach | |
01.11.2023 | Karlsruher SC | 0:2 | SV Hegnach |
3. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | SV Hegnach | 4:0 | 1. FFC Hof | |
17.09.2023 | K. Offenbach | 1:3 | FSV Wetzlar | |
17.09.2023 | Wacker München | 4:0 | Würzburg | |
17.09.2023 | Frankfurt III | 0:1 | SC Dortelweil | |
17.09.2023 | Karlsruher SC | 1:4 | SC Freiburg II | |
17.09.2023 | TSV Neuenstein | 1:3 | TSV Jahn Calden |
4. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | SC Dortelweil | 1:2 | Wacker München | |
24.09.2023 | Würzburg | 0:3 | K. Offenbach | |
24.09.2023 | FSV Wetzlar | 3:0 | TSV Neuenstein | |
24.09.2023 | TSV Jahn Calden | 0:3 | Karlsruher SC | |
24.09.2023 | SC Freiburg II | 0:0 | SV Hegnach | |
24.09.2023 | 1. FFC Hof | 1:1 | Frankfurt III |
5. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | SV Hegnach | 1:0 | Frankfurt III | |
30.09.2023 | K. Offenbach | 4:1 | SC Dortelweil | |
30.09.2023 | Wacker München | 1:1 | 1. FFC Hof | |
30.09.2023 | TSV Neuenstein | 0:1 | Würzburg | |
30.09.2023 | SC Freiburg II | 2:0 | TSV Jahn Calden | |
30.09.2023 | FSV Wetzlar | 3:1 | Karlsruher SC |
6. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | SC Dortelweil | 4:2 | TSV Neuenstein | |
08.10.2023 | FSV Wetzlar | 0:2 | SC Freiburg II | |
08.10.2023 | 1. FFC Hof | 0:1 | K. Offenbach | |
08.10.2023 | Frankfurt III | 3:0 | Wacker München | |
08.10.2023 | Würzburg | 0:3 | Karlsruher SC | |
08.10.2023 | TSV Jahn Calden | 0:0 | SV Hegnach |
7. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2023 | TSV Neuenstein | 0:1 | 1. FFC Hof | |
15.10.2023 | SV Hegnach | 1:1 | Wacker München | |
15.10.2023 | TSV Jahn Calden | 0:1 | FSV Wetzlar | |
15.10.2023 | SC Freiburg II | 0:0 | Würzburg | |
15.10.2023 | Karlsruher SC | 0:1 | SC Dortelweil | |
15.10.2023 | K. Offenbach | 1:1 | Frankfurt III |
8. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2023 | Wacker München | 4:1 | K. Offenbach | |
22.10.2023 | SC Dortelweil | 0:1 | SC Freiburg II | |
22.10.2023 | Würzburg | 0:2 | TSV Jahn Calden | |
22.10.2023 | FSV Wetzlar | 1:3 | SV Hegnach | |
22.10.2023 | Frankfurt III | 2:1 | TSV Neuenstein | |
22.10.2023 | 1. FFC Hof | 3:2 | Karlsruher SC |
9. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.2023 | TSV Jahn Calden | 6:3 | SC Dortelweil | |
05.11.2023 | SC Freiburg II | 4:2 | 1. FFC Hof | |
05.11.2023 | Karlsruher SC | 3:2 | Frankfurt III | |
05.11.2023 | SV Hegnach | 1:1 | K. Offenbach | |
05.11.2023 | FSV Wetzlar | 5:1 | Würzburg | |
05.11.2023 | TSV Neuenstein | 2:3 | Wacker München |
10. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.2023 | SV Hegnach | 4:0 | Würzburg | |
12.11.2023 | K. Offenbach | 6:1 | TSV Neuenstein | |
12.11.2023 | Wacker München | 2:0 | Karlsruher SC | |
12.11.2023 | 1. FFC Hof | 2:4 | TSV Jahn Calden | |
12.11.2023 | SC Dortelweil | 0:3 | FSV Wetzlar | |
12.11.2023 | Frankfurt III | 1:1 | SC Freiburg II |
11. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 | Würzburg | 3:1 | SC Dortelweil | |
19.11.2023 | FSV Wetzlar | 5:2 | 1. FFC Hof | |
19.11.2023 | SC Freiburg II | 3:2 | Wacker München | |
19.11.2023 | Karlsruher SC | 1:1 | K. Offenbach | |
19.11.2023 | TSV Jahn Calden | 1:1 | Frankfurt III | |
19.11.2023 | TSV Neuenstein | 0:5 | SV Hegnach |
12. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.2023 | Würzburg | 0:2 | 1. FFC Hof | |
26.11.2023 | SC Dortelweil | 0:3 | SV Hegnach | |
26.11.2023 | TSV Jahn Calden | 3:0 | Wacker München | |
26.11.2023 | SC Freiburg II | 0:2 | K. Offenbach | |
26.11.2023 | FSV Wetzlar | 0:5 | Frankfurt III | |
26.11.2023 | Karlsruher SC | 0:0 | TSV Neuenstein |
13. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.2024 | Wacker München | 0:1 | FSV Wetzlar | |
03.03.2024 | Frankfurt III | 2:0 | Würzburg | |
03.03.2024 | TSV Neuenstein | 0:2 | SC Freiburg II | |
03.03.2024 | SV Hegnach | 2:2 | Karlsruher SC | |
03.03.2024 | 1. FFC Hof | 3:2 | SC Dortelweil | |
03.03.2024 | K. Offenbach | 4:1 | TSV Jahn Calden |
14. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.2024 | 1. FFC Hof | 1:0 | SV Hegnach | |
10.03.2024 | FSV Wetzlar | 5:0 | K. Offenbach | |
10.03.2024 | Würzburg | 1:4 | Wacker München | |
10.03.2024 | SC Dortelweil | 2:2 | Frankfurt III | |
10.03.2024 | SC Freiburg II | 2:0 | Karlsruher SC | |
10.03.2024 | TSV Jahn Calden | 2:1 | TSV Neuenstein |
15. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | Wacker München | 2:1 | SC Dortelweil | |
17.03.2024 | TSV Neuenstein | 1:1 | FSV Wetzlar | |
17.03.2024 | Karlsruher SC | 1:0 | TSV Jahn Calden | |
17.03.2024 | SV Hegnach | 0:2 | SC Freiburg II | |
17.03.2024 | Frankfurt III | 5:1 | 1. FFC Hof | |
17.03.2024 | K. Offenbach | 5:0 | Würzburg |
16. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | 1. FFC Hof | 0:5 | Wacker München | |
24.03.2024 | TSV Jahn Calden | 1:1 | SC Freiburg II | |
24.03.2024 | SC Dortelweil | 0:1 | K. Offenbach | |
24.03.2024 | Frankfurt III | 3:4 | SV Hegnach | |
24.03.2024 | Würzburg | 0:1 | TSV Neuenstein | |
24.03.2024 | Karlsruher SC | 1:2 | FSV Wetzlar |
17. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | SC Freiburg II | 0:1 | FSV Wetzlar | |
14.04.2024 | Karlsruher SC | 2:3 | Würzburg | |
14.04.2024 | SV Hegnach | 6:0 | TSV Jahn Calden | |
14.04.2024 | Wacker München | 4:3 | Frankfurt III | |
14.04.2024 | K. Offenbach | 8:0 | 1. FFC Hof | |
14.04.2024 | TSV Neuenstein | 2:1 | SC Dortelweil |
18. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.2024 | Wacker München | - | SV Hegnach | |
21.04.2024 | Frankfurt III | - | K. Offenbach | |
21.04.2024 | FSV Wetzlar | - | TSV Jahn Calden | |
21.04.2024 | Würzburg | - | SC Freiburg II | |
21.04.2024 | SC Dortelweil | - | Karlsruher SC | |
21.04.2024 | 1. FFC Hof | - | TSV Neuenstein |
19. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.2024 | TSV Jahn Calden | - | Würzburg | |
28.04.2024 | SV Hegnach | - | FSV Wetzlar | |
28.04.2024 | K. Offenbach | - | Wacker München | |
28.04.2024 | TSV Neuenstein | - | Frankfurt III | |
28.04.2024 | Karlsruher SC | - | 1. FFC Hof | |
28.04.2024 | SC Freiburg II | - | SC Dortelweil |
20. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024 | 1. FFC Hof | - | SC Freiburg II | |
05.05.2024 | K. Offenbach | - | SV Hegnach | |
05.05.2024 | Würzburg | - | FSV Wetzlar | |
05.05.2024 | SC Dortelweil | - | TSV Jahn Calden | |
05.05.2024 | Frankfurt III | - | Karlsruher SC | |
05.05.2024 | Wacker München | - | TSV Neuenstein |
21. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | Würzburg | - | SV Hegnach | |
12.05.2024 | TSV Neuenstein | - | K. Offenbach | |
12.05.2024 | Karlsruher SC | - | Wacker München | |
12.05.2024 | SC Freiburg II | - | Frankfurt III | |
12.05.2024 | TSV Jahn Calden | - | 1. FFC Hof | |
12.05.2024 | FSV Wetzlar | - | SC Dortelweil |
22. Spieltag | Spieltag im Überblick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | SC Dortelweil | - | Würzburg | |
18.05.2024 | 1. FFC Hof | - | FSV Wetzlar | |
18.05.2024 | Frankfurt III | - | TSV Jahn Calden | |
18.05.2024 | Wacker München | - | SC Freiburg II | |
18.05.2024 | K. Offenbach | - | Karlsruher SC | |
18.05.2024 | SV Hegnach | - | TSV Neuenstein |