-

1. Division - Dänemark

Kvindeliga   
DBUs Landspokalturnering   
- Kvindeligaen Kvalifikationsliga Relegation   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Leila José Leila José
B93 København, Sturm
29 14 0 6 1110 139 8
2
Kathryn Harvey Kathryn Harvey
Aalborg BK, Sturm
13 4 6 891 111 8
3
Saira Posada Saira Posada
Aalborg BK, Sturm
25 14 1 7 1093 182 6
4
Kamilla Ørskov Jensen Kamilla Ørskov Jensen
Odense Q, Sturm
26 10 0 3 800 160 5
5
Julie Kjaer Offersen Julie Kjaer Offersen
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
24 14 2 3 1056 211 5
6
Sofie Broch-Lips Sofie Broch-Lips
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
26 10 0 2 820 164 5
7
Jazmin Schultz-Petersen Jazmin Schultz-Petersen
B93 København, Sturm
19 14 4 3 965 193 5
8
Anna Krog Anna Krog
Odense Q, Abwehr
12 8 3 548 137 4
9
Julie Dollerup Skov Julie Dollerup Skov
Dalum IF/Næsby BK, Mittelfeld
25 14 0 0 1260 315 4
10
Clara Prebensen Clara Prebensen
B93 København, Sturm
17 14 9 3 517 129 4
11
Sofie Lund Søderholm Sofie Lund Søderholm
Dalum IF/Næsby BK, Abwehr
14 0 0 1260 315 4
12
Sarah Støckler Sarah Støckler
Varde IF, Mittelfeld
24 13 2 3 1032 344 3
13
Sara Nielsen Sara Nielsen
Østerbro IF, Sturm
8 0 3 630 210 3
14
Camilla Rishøj Carlsen Camilla Rishøj Carlsen
Aalborg BK, Abwehr
13 5 6 693 231 3
15
Emilie Frederikke Bock Emilie Frederikke Bock
Dalum IF/Næsby BK, Mittelfeld
14 0 3 1195 398 3
16
Elisabeth Skall Elisabeth Skall
Aalborg BK, Mittelfeld
14 2 5 1020 340 3
17
Ajla Habibovic Ajla Habibovic
Odense Q, Mittelfeld
18 14 1 6 1130 377 3
18
Vilja Pedersen Vilja Pedersen
Vildbjerg SF, Sturm
22 11 1 1 918 306 3
19
Emma Nøddelund Emma Nøddelund
Aalborg BK, Abwehr
12 0 1 1059 353 3
20
Fiona Hjartved Fiona Hjartved
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
14 1 7 1091 364 3
21
Katrine Krag Andersen Katrine Krag Andersen
Næstved HG, Abwehr
23 14 0 0 1260 630 2
22
Thea Wewer Thamdrup Thea Wewer Thamdrup
Dalum IF/Næsby BK, Abwehr
14 6 6 702 351 2
23
Sophie Lysholt Hansen Sophie Lysholt Hansen
Dalum IF/Næsby BK, Sturm
4 1 2 232 116 2
24
Fie Nordmark Arendt Fie Nordmark Arendt
Vildbjerg SF, Sturm
18 13 3 7 783 392 2
25
Signe Ulrich Mertins Signe Ulrich Mertins
B93 København, Mittelfeld
19 14 3 5 929 464 2
26
Marina Shaynyuk Marina Shaynyuk
Næstved HG, Abwehr
22 13 0 0 1170 585 2
27
Line Grøndahl Line Grøndahl
Næstved HG, Sturm
30 11 2 4 839 420 2
28
Karoline Kamp Jensen Karoline Kamp Jensen
Vildbjerg SF, Mittelfeld
12 0 10 899 450 2
29
Cecilie Bergholt Cecilie Bergholt
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
11 0 4 890 445 2
30
Daria Petredes Daria Petredes
Næstved HG, Mittelfeld
24 11 2 5 701 350 2
31
Emma Holmskov Emma Holmskov
B93 København, Mittelfeld
24 11 5 3 612 306 2
32
Arna Thráinsdóttir Arna Thráinsdóttir
Odense Q, Mittelfeld
13 0 1 1138 569 2
33
Sarah Jusjong Sarah Jusjong
Vildbjerg SF, Mittelfeld
13 0 4 1103 552 2
34
Kristine Lindgaard Kristine Lindgaard
B93 København, Abwehr
24 13 2 2 1009 504 2
35
Louise Stig Hedelund Louise Stig Hedelund
Varde IF, Mittelfeld
13 1 7 988 494 2
36
Selma Winkler Selma Winkler
Varde IF, Abwehr
12 3 4 820 410 2
37
Laura Petersen Laura Petersen
Næstved HG, Abwehr
22 13 0 1 1169 584 2
38
Helga Marie Gunnarsdóttir Helga Marie Gunnarsdóttir
Odense Q, Sturm
23 14 1 2 1189 594 2
39
Celine Troest Celine Troest
Næstved HG, Mittelfeld
26 14 0 6 1167 1167 1
40
Cathrine Nielsen Cathrine Nielsen
Dalum IF/Næsby BK, Sturm
12 5 6 646 646 1
41
Julie Dinesen Julie Dinesen
Varde IF, Mittelfeld
10 5 4 465 465 1
42
Sofia Anna Hvidbak Zografos Sofia Anna Hvidbak Zografos
Odense Q, Sturm
9 2 3 636 636 1
43
Freya Rossen Freya Rossen
Vildbjerg SF, Abwehr
17 14 0 0 1260 1260 1
44
Jeanne Studsgård Jeanne Studsgård
B93 København, Sturm
23 10 7 3 332 332 1
45
Jane Jeppesen Jane Jeppesen
Varde IF, Abwehr
33 7 0 1 616 616 1
46
Cecilie Kristensen Cecilie Kristensen
Varde IF, Abwehr
21 6 0 1 495 495 1
47
Frederikke Sørensen Frederikke Sørensen
B93 København, Sturm
17 13 2 7 928 928 1
48
Cecilie Amanda Agerholm Povlsen Cecilie Amanda Agerholm Povlsen
Vildbjerg SF, Mittelfeld
10 10 0 219 219 1
49
Frida Sørensen Frida Sørensen
Aalborg BK, Sturm
21 13 0 6 1060 1060 1
50
Elisabeth Nielsen Elisabeth Nielsen
Odense Q, Sturm
18 9 2 5 524 524 1
51
Andrea Hauge Andrea Hauge
Vildbjerg SF, Mittelfeld
12 9 3 295 295 1
52
Filippa Høgild Filippa Høgild
B93 København, Abwehr
18 14 1 4 1129 1129 1
53
Esther Rønn Esther Rønn
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
13 7 1 735 735 1
54
Anne-Sophie Svartstein Anne-Sophie Svartstein
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
13 1 0 1118 1118 1
55
Sille Jørgensen Sille Jørgensen
Dalum IF/Næsby BK, Abwehr
14 0 6 1137 1137 1
56
Anne Højberg Knudsen Anne Højberg Knudsen
Varde IF, Mittelfeld
2 2 0 59 59 1
57
Estefanía Fuentes Estefanía Fuentes
Aalborg BK, Abwehr
28 6 1 1 494 494 1
58
Line Nielsen Line Nielsen
Østerbro IF, Mittelfeld
13 3 3 869 869 1
59
Julie Winther Nielsen Julie Winther Nielsen
Aalborg BK, Mittelfeld
9 5 4 359 359 1
60
Dikte Bang Dikte Bang
Odense Q, Abwehr
18 14 0 3 1163 1163 1
61
Louise Wadstrøm Louise Wadstrøm
Odense Q, Sturm
19 7 2 2 465 465 1
62
Julia Hansen Julia Hansen
Næstved HG, Abwehr
22 14 0 8 1222 1222 1
63
Ida Skovbo Ida Skovbo
Næstved HG, Mittelfeld
19 13 2 5 858 858 1
64
Agnes Klingenberg Agnes Klingenberg
Dalum IF/Næsby BK, Mittelfeld
26 11 0 4 933 933 1
65
Malaika Din Hashmi Malaika Din Hashmi
Odense Q, Mittelfeld
22 11 0 0 990 990 1
66
Ida Marie Jørgensen Ida Marie Jørgensen
Odense Q, Abwehr
17 13 0 1 1156 1156 1
67
Amalie Hein Amalie Hein
Vildbjerg SF, Abwehr
14 0 0 1260 1260 1
68
Vibeke Freja Lindekrantz Vibeke Freja Lindekrantz
Vildbjerg SF, Sturm
14 5 9 762 762 1
69
Josephine Nielsen Josephine Nielsen
B93 København, Mittelfeld
21 14 1 0 1206 1206 1