-

1. Division - Dänemark

Kvindeliga   
DBUs Landspokalturnering   

Saison auswählen:


Saison: 22/23 Transfereinnahmen: 0 Transferausgaben: 0 Gesamt: +/- 0
     = Wechsel während der Saison * = ist ausgeliehen * = war ausgeliehen

B93 København B93 København +/- 0

Zugang
Joy Omewa (Hjørring) * -
Solveig Venset (B93 U18) -
Emma Holmskov (FC Lugano) ablösefrei
Signe Munk (Solrød ) ablösefrei
Jeanne Studsgård (pausiert) -
Jeanne Studsgård (pausiert) -
Sara Grønhøj (B93 U18) -
Freja Pedersen (B93 U18) -
Clara Prebensen (B93 U18) -
Svava Mørk Andersen (B93 U18) -
Vanessa Karungi (She Corporate) ablösefrei
Frederikke Sørensen (Brøndby U18) ablösefrei
Maria Slott (B93 U18) -
Abgang
Frederikke Troldborg (CSU Lakers) ablösefrei
Freja Lähteenmäki (Sundby BK) ablösefrei
Emilie Langhorn (Sundby BK) ablösefrei
Joy Omewa (Hjørring) * ablösefrei
Silje Simonsen (Brøndby IF) ablösefrei
Viktoria Einsbor (Young Harris) ablösefrei
Nicoline Heilstrup (Brøndby IF) ablösefrei
Julie Madsen (Brøndby IF) ablösefrei
Linnéa Borbye (Sundby BK) ablösefrei
Iben Snedgaard Mikkelsen (Solrød ) ablösefrei
Josefine Funch (Sundby BK) ablösefrei
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

Dalum IF/Næsby BK Dalum IF/Næsby BK +/- 0

Zugang
Abgang
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

Odense Q Odense Q +/- 0

Zugang
Sara Small (FC Como) ablösefrei
Mille Larsen (Odense Q U18) -
Elisabeth Nielsen (Odense Q U18) -
Ajla Habibovic (Odense Q U18) -
Alberte Andersen (Odense Q U18) -
Frieda Ravnskjær Jensen (KoldingQ U18) ablösefrei
Ida Marie Jørgensen (KoldingQ U18) ablösefrei
Matilde Jessen (Odense Q U18) -
Dikte Bang (Odense Q U18) -
Camille Hoffmann Nielsen (Odense Q U18) -
Helga Marie Gunnarsdóttir (B 1913 Odense) ablösefrei
Anna Krog (Odense Q II) -
Abgang
Julie Jensen (FC THY-Thisted ) ablösefrei
Josefine Ladegourdie (vereinslos) -
Matilde Tesgaard (vereinslos) -
Lea Duus Madsen (vereinslos) -
Signe Boskov Madsen (vereinslos) -
Isabella Jeppesen (vereinslos) -
Julie Topp (vereinslos) -
Frida Clausen (vereinslos) -
Isabelle Granlund (vereinslos) -
Melisa Salicevic (vereinslos) -
Sydney Genatempo (vereinslos) -
Madeline Hart-Pomerantz (vereinslos) -
Sarah Sundahl (AGF Fodbold) ablösefrei
Lykke Kildegård (vereinslos) -
Emilie Lajmiri (USF Bulls) ablösefrei
Laura Worsøe (Sundby BK) ablösefrei
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

Varde IF Varde IF +/- 0

Zugang
Anne Fabricius Larsen (KoldingQ U18) ablösefrei
Pernille Andreasen (vereinslos) -
Sofie Kildegaard Pedersen (Varde U18) -
Abgang
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

Vildbjerg SF Vildbjerg SF +/- 0

Zugang
Linea Lundbo Jørgensen (Aalborg BK) ablösefrei
Freya Rossen (Vildbjerg U18) -
Cecilie Amanda Agerholm Povlsen (Silkeborg IF) ablösefrei
Sille Mølleskov (Vildbjerg U18) -
Fie Nordmark Arendt (Silkeborg Q U18) ablösefrei
Abgang
Line Mikkelsen (vereinslos) -
Trine Gaur (FC THY-Thisted ) ablösefrei
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

Aalborg BK Aalborg BK +/- 0

Zugang
Estefanía Fuentes (CF Pachuca) ablösefrei
Julie Winther Nielsen (Hjørring U18) ablösefrei
Pernille Truong (Hjørring U18) ablösefrei
Kathryn Harvey (Trinity Western) ablösefrei
Signe Larsen (AaB U18) -
Saira Posada (Cádiz CF) ablösefrei
Nanna Nørlem (AaB U18) -
Frida Borregaard Eskerod (AaB U18) -
Cecilie Fuglsang Thomsen (AaB U18) -
Elisabeth Skall (AaB U18) -
Emma Højsby (AaB U18) -
Maja Holm Baun (AaB U18) -
Ellen Frank Mitchell (FC THY-Thisted ) ablösefrei
Tereza Bednárová (Bratislava) ablösefrei
Julia Naomi Mortensen (HB Tórshavn) ablösefrei
Abgang
Benedicte Moss (AGF Fodbold) ablösefrei
Linea Lundbo Jørgensen (Vildbjerg SF) ablösefrei
Maria Rasmussen (vereinslos) -
Louise Dupont (vereinslos) -
Gry Thrysøe (vereinslos) -
Ulrikke Linde (ASA Aarhus) ablösefrei
Georgia Wilson (vereinslos) -
Laura Knudsen (vereinslos) -
Emma Lind (vereinslos) -
Stine Nørgaard (Aalborg Freja) ablösefrei
Hannah Adler (Louisville FC) ablösefrei
Monika Biskopstø (HB Tórshavn) ablösefrei
Sofie Lybæk (Kolding IF) ablösefrei
Emilie Dolleris Billing (FC THY-Thisted ) ablösefrei
Line Andersen (vereinslos) -
Cecilie Pølund (vereinslos) -
Lauren Harkes (vereinslos) -
Pernille Pedersen (FC THY-Thisted ) ablösefrei
Amandine Pierre-Louis (Rodez AF) ablösefrei
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

Østerbro IF Østerbro IF +/- 0

Zugang
Trine Holm Jørgensen (vereinslos) -
Helena Kese Jensen (vereinslos) -
Luna Kristiina Kullas (B93 U18) ablösefrei
Sabine Bjerre (Sundby BK) ablösefrei
Esther Rønn (vereinslos) -
Sofie Ditmer (Aarhus IF 1900) ablösefrei
Abgang
Vicktoria Bjerregaard Andreasen (Solrød ) ablösefrei
Line Schmidt (vereinslos) -
Ulrikka Loft (vereinslos) -
Stine Bloch (vereinslos) -
Julie Hollaender (vereinslos) -
Cecilia Pedersen (vereinslos) -
Summe: 0 Summe: 0

Næstved HG Næstved HG +/- 0

Zugang
Laura Petersen (Nordsjælland) ablösefrei
Daria Petredes (vereinslos) -
Frederikke Rietveld Midtgaard (Oure FA) ablösefrei
Tatum Gee (vereinslos) -
Abgang
Maya Ladhani (Avaldsnes IL) ablösefrei
Summe: 0 Summe: 0