-

Champions League Qual.

 
 

Daten einer anderen Saison wählen:

Gruppe 1

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Gintra Uni. 3 12 9
2 Konak 3 7 6
3 Partizan Bardejov 3 -5 3
4 Martve Tiflis 3 -14 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
22.08.2017 Konak Martve Tiflis 5:0 Spielbericht
22.08.2017 Gintra Uni. Partizan Bardejov 4:0 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 Gintra Uni. Martve Tiflis 6:0 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 Partizan Bardejov Konak 1:5 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 Konak Gintra Uni. 1:3 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 Martve Tiflis Partizan Bardejov 0:3 Spielbericht

Gruppe 10

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 PAOK Saloniki 3 12 9
2 Vllaznia 3 2 6
3 Sarajevo 3 -1 3
4 SC Bettembourg 3 -13 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
22.08.2017 PAOK Saloniki SC Bettembourg 8:0 Spielbericht
22.08.2017 Sarajevo Vllaznia 0:1 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 Sarajevo SC Bettembourg 3:0 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 Vllaznia PAOK Saloniki 0:1 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 PAOK Saloniki Sarajevo 3:0 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 SC Bettembourg Vllaznia 0:2 Spielbericht

Gruppe 2

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Cluj 3 4 7
2 Hibernian LFC 3 5 5
3 Kharkiv 3 8 4
4 Swansea City 3 -17 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
22.08.2017 Hibernian LFC Swansea City 5:0 Spielbericht
22.08.2017 Cluj Kharkiv 1:0 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 Kharkiv Hibernian LFC 1:1 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 Cluj Swansea City 3:0 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 Hibernian LFC Cluj 1:1 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 Swansea City Kharkiv 0:9 Spielbericht

Gruppe 3

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Ajax Amsterdam 3 10 9
2 Lüttich 3 7 6
3 Pärnu JK 3 -1 3
4 Rigas FS 3 -16 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
22.08.2017 Ajax Amsterdam Rigas FS 6:0 Spielbericht
22.08.2017 Lüttich Pärnu JK 2:0 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 Lüttich Rigas FS 8:0 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 Pärnu JK Ajax Amsterdam 1:2 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 Ajax Amsterdam Lüttich 3:0 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 Rigas FS Pärnu JK 0:2 Spielbericht

Gruppe 4

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Medyk Konin 3 4 7
2 Shelbourne FC 3 2 5
3 PK-35 Vantaa 3 0 4
4 Linfield Ladies 3 -6 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
22.08.2017 Medyk Konin Shelbourne FC 0:0 Spielbericht
22.08.2017 PK-35 Vantaa Linfield Ladies 1:0 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 Medyk Konin Linfield Ladies 4:1 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 Shelbourne FC PK-35 Vantaa 0:0 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 PK-35 Vantaa Medyk Konin 1:2 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 Linfield Ladies Shelbourne FC 1:3 Spielbericht

Gruppe 5

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Apol. Limassol 3 13 9
2 Sturm Graz 3 3 6
3 NSA Sofia 3 -5 3
4 FC Noroc 3 -11 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
22.08.2017 Apol. Limassol NSA Sofia 4:0 Spielbericht
22.08.2017 Sturm Graz FC Noroc 4:0 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 NSA Sofia Sturm Graz 1:3 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 Apol. Limassol FC Noroc 6:0 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 Sturm Graz Apol. Limassol 1:4 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 FC Noroc NSA Sofia 0:1 Spielbericht

Gruppe 6

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 FK Minsk 3 13 7
2 FC Zürich 3 6 7
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 3 -5 3
4 Birkirkara FC 3 -14 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
22.08.2017 FC Zürich Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 Spielbericht
22.08.2017 FK Minsk Birkirkara FC 8:0 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 FC Zürich Birkirkara FC 5:0 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 Olimpija Ljubljana FK Minsk 0:5 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 Birkirkara FC Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 FK Minsk FC Zürich 0:0 Spielbericht

Gruppe 7

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 UMF Stjarnan 3 22 9
2 ŽNK Osijek 3 10 6
3 KÍ Klaksvík 3 -8 3
4 ZFK Istatov 3 -24 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
22.08.2017 UMF Stjarnan KÍ Klaksvík 9:0 Spielbericht
22.08.2017 ŽNK Osijek ZFK Istatov 7:0 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 UMF Stjarnan ZFK Istatov 12:0
25.08.2017 KÍ Klaksvík ŽNK Osijek 0:4 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 ŽNK Osijek UMF Stjarnan 0:1 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 ZFK Istatov KÍ Klaksvík 1:6 Spielbericht

Gruppe 8

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 BIIK Kazygurt 3 5 9
2 Sporting Clube de Portugal 3 4 6
3 MTK Hungaria 3 -3 3
4 KF Hajvalia 3 -6 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
22.08.2017 MTK Hungaria KF Hajvalia 2:0 Spielbericht
22.08.2017 BIIK Kazygurt Sporting Clube de Portugal 2:1 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 BIIK Kazygurt KF Hajvalia 1:0 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 Sporting Clube de Portugal MTK Hungaria 2:0 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 MTK Hungaria BIIK Kazygurt 0:3 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 KF Hajvalia Sporting Clube de Portugal 1:4 Spielbericht

Gruppe 9

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Avaldsnes IL 3 7 9
2 ZFK Subotica 3 10 6
3 FK Breznica Pljevija 3 -7 1
4 FC Kiryat Gat 3 -10 1

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
22.08.2017 ZFK Subotica FC Kiryat Gat 7:1 Spielbericht
22.08.2017 Avaldsnes IL FK Breznica Pljevija 2:1 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 FC Kiryat Gat Avaldsnes IL 2:6 Spielbericht
25.08.2017 ZFK Subotica FK Breznica Pljevija 6:0 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 Avaldsnes IL ZFK Subotica 2:0 Spielbericht
28.08.2017 FK Breznica Pljevija FC Kiryat Gat 2:2 Spielbericht