- UEFA Women’s Champions League Quali
- Startseite
- Gruppen + Spieltage
- KO-Runde
- Teilnehmer
- Torschützen
- Mannschaftskapitäne
- Besucherzahlen
- News
- SchiedsrichterIn
- Sünderkartei
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
UEFA Women’s Champions League Quali |
|
Dazugehörige Wettbewerbe
UEFA Women’s Champions League
UEFA Women’s Champions League
Gruppe 1
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Ajax | 3 | 5 | 7 |
2 | Þór/KA | 3 | 5 | 7 |
3 | Wexford Youths | 3 | -5 | 3 |
4 | Linfield Ladies | 3 | -5 | 0 |
07.08.2018 | AFC Ajax | Wexford Youths | 4:1 | |
07.08.2018 | Þór/KA | Linfield Ladies | 2:0 | |
10.08.2018 | AFC Ajax | Linfield Ladies | 2:0 | |
10.08.2018 | Wexford Youths | Þór/KA | 0:3 | |
13.08.2018 | Þór/KA | AFC Ajax | 0:0 | |
13.08.2018 | Linfield Ladies | Wexford Youths | 2:3 |
Gruppe 10
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avaldsnes IL | 3 | 4 | 7 |
2 | Sporting CP | 3 | 6 | 6 |
3 | ŽNK Osijek | 3 | 10 | 4 |
4 | Skopje 2014 | 3 | -20 | 0 |
07.08.2018 | Avaldsnes IL | Sporting CP | 3:2 | |
07.08.2018 | ŽNK Osijek | Skopje 2014 | 13:0 | |
10.08.2018 | Avaldsnes IL | Skopje 2014 | 3:0 | |
10.08.2018 | Sporting CP | ŽNK Osijek | 3:0 | |
13.08.2018 | ŽNK Osijek | Avaldsnes IL | 2:2 | |
13.08.2018 | Skopje 2014 | Sporting CP | 0:4 |
Gruppe 2
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona FA | 3 | 10 | 9 |
2 | ZFK Minsk | 3 | 5 | 6 |
3 | Bratislava | 3 | -2 | 3 |
4 | Olimpija | 3 | -13 | 0 |
07.08.2018 | ZFK Minsk | Olimpija | 6:0 | |
07.08.2018 | Barcelona FA | Bratislava | 2:0 | |
10.08.2018 | ZFK Minsk | Bratislava | 1:0 | |
10.08.2018 | Olimpija | Barcelona FA | 0:6 | |
13.08.2018 | Bratislava | Olimpija | 1:0 | |
13.08.2018 | Barcelona FA | ZFK Minsk | 2:0 |
Gruppe 3
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Górnik Lęczna | 3 | 11 | 6 |
2 | RSCA Women | 3 | 10 | 6 |
3 | Glasgow City | 3 | 8 | 6 |
4 | FC Martve | 3 | -29 | 0 |
07.08.2018 | Glasgow City | RSCA Women | 1:2 | |
07.08.2018 | Górnik Lęczna | FC Martve | 12:0 | |
10.08.2018 | Glasgow City | FC Martve | 7:0 | |
10.08.2018 | RSCA Women | Górnik Lęczna | 0:1 | |
13.08.2018 | Górnik Lęczna | Glasgow City | 0:2 | |
13.08.2018 | FC Martve | RSCA Women | 0:10 |
Gruppe 4
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praha | 3 | 12 | 9 |
2 | MTK Budapest | 3 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Atasehir | 3 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Mitrovica | 3 | -14 | 0 |
07.08.2018 | MTK Budapest | Mitrovica | 6:1 | |
07.08.2018 | Slavia Praha | Atasehir | 7:2 | |
10.08.2018 | Slavia Praha | Mitrovica | 4:0 | |
10.08.2018 | Atasehir | MTK Budapest | 2:2 | |
13.08.2018 | MTK Budapest | Slavia Praha | 1:4 | |
13.08.2018 | Mitrovica | Atasehir | 1:6 |
Gruppe 5
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽFK Subotica | 3 | 10 | 9 |
2 | FC Basel | 3 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Kiryat Gat | 3 | -4 | 1 |
4 | ŽFK Breznica | 3 | -8 | 1 |
07.08.2018 | FC Basel | ŽFK Breznica | 4:0 | |
07.08.2018 | ŽFK Subotica | Kiryat Gat | 1:0 | |
10.08.2018 | ŽFK Subotica | ŽFK Breznica | 4:0 | |
10.08.2018 | Kiryat Gat | FC Basel | 0:3 | |
13.08.2018 | FC Basel | ŽFK Subotica | 0:5 | |
13.08.2018 | ŽFK Breznica | Kiryat Gat | 4:4 |
Gruppe 6
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WFC Zhytlobud-1 | 3 | 13 | 9 |
2 | U Olimpia Cluj | 3 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Cardiff Met | 3 | -4 | 1 |
4 | Birkirkara FC | 3 | -13 | 1 |
07.08.2018 | U Olimpia Cluj | Cardiff Met | 3:2 | |
07.08.2018 | WFC Zhytlobud-1 | Birkirkara FC | 8:0 | |
10.08.2018 | U Olimpia Cluj | Birkirkara FC | 6:1 | |
10.08.2018 | Cardiff Met | WFC Zhytlobud-1 | 2:5 | |
13.08.2018 | WFC Zhytlobud-1 | U Olimpia Cluj | 3:1 | |
13.08.2018 | Birkirkara FC | Cardiff Met | 2:2 |
Gruppe 7
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIIK Shymkent | 3 | 8 | 9 |
2 | Elpides Kardits | 3 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Landhaus/Wien | 3 | -3 | 3 |
4 | RFS | 3 | -7 | 0 |
07.08.2018 | BIIK Shymkent | Elpides Kardits | 2:1 | |
07.08.2018 | Landhaus/Wien | RFS | 2:1 | |
10.08.2018 | Elpides Kardits | Landhaus/Wien | 3:1 | |
10.08.2018 | BIIK Shymkent | RFS | 5:0 | |
13.08.2018 | Landhaus/Wien | BIIK Shymkent | 0:2 | |
13.08.2018 | RFS | Elpides Kardits | 1:2 |
Gruppe 8
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFK 2000 | 3 | 11 | 9 |
2 | KF Vllaznia | 3 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Pärnu JK | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Anenii Noi | 3 | -10 | 0 |
07.08.2018 | Pärnu JK | Anenii Noi | 2:0 | |
07.08.2018 | SFK 2000 | KF Vllaznia | 5:0 | |
10.08.2018 | KF Vllaznia | Pärnu JK | 3:1 | |
10.08.2018 | SFK 2000 | Anenii Noi | 5:0 | |
13.08.2018 | Pärnu JK | SFK 2000 | 1:2 | |
13.08.2018 | Anenii Noi | KF Vllaznia | 1:4 |
Gruppe 9
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Gintra | 3 | 16 | 7 |
2 | FC Honka | 3 | 12 | 7 |
3 | NSA Sofia | 3 | -11 | 3 |
4 | Skála ÍF | 3 | -17 | 0 |
07.08.2018 | NSA Sofia | Skála ÍF | 3:0 | |
07.08.2018 | FK Gintra | FC Honka | 1:1 | |
10.08.2018 | FC Honka | NSA Sofia | 5:0 | |
10.08.2018 | FK Gintra | Skála ÍF | 7:0 | |
13.08.2018 | NSA Sofia | FK Gintra | 0:9 | |
13.08.2018 | Skála ÍF | FC Honka | 0:7 |