- UEFA Women’s Champions League Quali
- Startseite
- Gruppen + Spieltage
- KO-Runde
- Teilnehmer
- Torschützen
- Mannschaftskapitäne
- Besucherzahlen
- News
- SchiedsrichterIn
- Sünderkartei
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
UEFA Women’s Champions League Quali |
|
Dazugehörige Wettbewerbe
UEFA Women’s Champions League
UEFA Women’s Champions League
Gruppe 1
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breiðablik | 3 | 16 | 9 |
2 | SFK 2000 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
3 | ASA Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Skopje 2014 | 3 | -23 | 0 |
07.08.2019 | ASA Tel Aviv | Breiðablik | 1:4 | |
07.08.2019 | SFK 2000 | Skopje 2014 | 5:0 | |
10.08.2019 | Breiðablik | Skopje 2014 | 11:0 | |
10.08.2019 | SFK 2000 | ASA Tel Aviv | 1:0 | |
13.08.2019 | Breiðablik | SFK 2000 | 3:1 | |
13.08.2019 | Skopje 2014 | ASA Tel Aviv | 0:7 |
Gruppe 10
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF Vllaznia | 3 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Wexford Youths | 3 | 4 | 6 |
3 | FK Gintra | 3 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Birkirkara FC | 3 | -7 | 0 |
07.08.2019 | Wexford Youths | KF Vllaznia | 1:3 | |
07.08.2019 | FK Gintra | Birkirkara FC | 1:0 | |
10.08.2019 | KF Vllaznia | Birkirkara FC | 1:0 | |
10.08.2019 | FK Gintra | Wexford Youths | 1:2 | |
13.08.2019 | Birkirkara FC | Wexford Youths | 2:7 | |
13.08.2019 | KF Vllaznia | FK Gintra | 1:1 |
Gruppe 2
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitrovica | 3 | 4 | 9 |
2 | ŽFK Breznica | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3 | U Olimpia Cluj | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | NSA Sofia | 3 | -3 | 1 |
07.08.2019 | U Olimpia Cluj | Mitrovica | 1:2 | |
07.08.2019 | ŽFK Breznica | NSA Sofia | 4:4 | |
10.08.2019 | NSA Sofia | Mitrovica | 0:2 | |
10.08.2019 | U Olimpia Cluj | ŽFK Breznica | 2:3 | |
13.08.2019 | NSA Sofia | U Olimpia Cluj | 2:3 | |
13.08.2019 | Mitrovica | ŽFK Breznica | 1:0 |
Gruppe 3
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hibernian FC | 3 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Cardiff Met | 3 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Pomurje | 3 | 2 | 3 |
4 | FC Nike | 3 | -11 | 0 |
07.08.2019 | Hibernian FC | FC Nike | 3:0 | |
07.08.2019 | Cardiff Met | Pomurje | 1:0 | |
10.08.2019 | Hibernian FC | Cardiff Met | 2:1 | |
10.08.2019 | Pomurje | FC Nike | 4:0 | |
13.08.2019 | Pomurje | Hibernian FC | 1:2 | |
13.08.2019 | FC Nike | Cardiff Met | 1:5 |
Gruppe 4
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZFK Minsk | 3 | 15 | 9 |
2 | WFC Zhytlobud-1 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
3 | ŽNK Split | 3 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Bettembourg | 3 | -23 | 0 |
07.08.2019 | ZFK Minsk | Bettembourg | 12:0 | |
07.08.2019 | ŽNK Split | WFC Zhytlobud-1 | 2:3 | |
10.08.2019 | ZFK Minsk | ŽNK Split | 2:1 | |
10.08.2019 | WFC Zhytlobud-1 | Bettembourg | 6:0 | |
13.08.2019 | WFC Zhytlobud-1 | ZFK Minsk | 0:2 | |
13.08.2019 | Bettembourg | ŽNK Split | 2:7 |
Gruppe 5
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽFK Subotica | 3 | 19 | 7 |
2 | Ferencváros | 3 | 4 | 7 |
3 | Bratislava | 3 | -8 | 3 |
4 | Anenii Noi | 3 | -15 | 0 |
07.08.2019 | ŽFK Subotica | Anenii Noi | 12:0 | |
07.08.2019 | Bratislava | Ferencváros | 1:3 | |
10.08.2019 | Ferencváros | Anenii Noi | 2:0 | |
10.08.2019 | ŽFK Subotica | Bratislava | 7:0 | |
13.08.2019 | Ferencváros | ŽFK Subotica | 2:2 | |
13.08.2019 | Anenii Noi | Bratislava | 0:1 |
Gruppe 6
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIIK Shymkent | 3 | 14 | 9 |
2 | PK-35 Vantaa | 3 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Tallinna Flora | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Skála ÍF | 3 | -16 | 0 |
07.08.2019 | BIIK Shymkent | Skála ÍF | 9:0 | |
07.08.2019 | Tallinna Flora | PK-35 Vantaa | 2:3 | |
10.08.2019 | PK-35 Vantaa | Skála ÍF | 5:0 | |
10.08.2019 | BIIK Shymkent | Tallinna Flora | 2:0 | |
13.08.2019 | PK-35 Vantaa | BIIK Shymkent | 1:4 | |
13.08.2019 | Skála ÍF | Tallinna Flora | 0:2 |
Gruppe 7
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Braga | 3 | 11 | 9 |
2 | Apollon | 3 | 14 | 6 |
3 | SK Sturm Graz | 3 | -3 | 3 |
4 | RFS | 3 | -22 | 0 |
07.08.2019 | SC Braga | SK Sturm Graz | 2:0 | |
07.08.2019 | Apollon | RFS | 10:0 | |
10.08.2019 | SK Sturm Graz | RFS | 4:0 | |
10.08.2019 | Apollon | SC Braga | 0:1 | |
13.08.2019 | SK Sturm Graz | Apollon | 2:7 | |
13.08.2019 | RFS | SC Braga | 0:8 |
Gruppe 8
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSCA Women | 3 | 8 | 9 |
2 | LSK Kvinner | 3 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Linfield Ladies | 3 | -5 | 3 |
4 | Thessaloniki | 3 | -7 | 0 |
07.08.2019 | LSK Kvinner | Linfield Ladies | 4:0 | |
07.08.2019 | RSCA Women | Thessaloniki | 5:0 | |
10.08.2019 | LSK Kvinner | RSCA Women | 2:3 | |
10.08.2019 | Thessaloniki | Linfield Ladies | 2:3 | |
13.08.2019 | Thessaloniki | LSK Kvinner | 0:1 | |
13.08.2019 | Linfield Ladies | RSCA Women | 1:3 |
Gruppe 9
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Twente | 3 | 10 | 7 |
2 | Beşiktaş | 3 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Górnik Lęczna | 3 | 11 | 4 |
4 | FC Alashkert | 3 | -24 | 0 |
07.08.2019 | FC Twente | FC Alashkert | 8:0 | |
07.08.2019 | Beşiktaş | Górnik Lęczna | 1:1 | |
10.08.2019 | FC Twente | Beşiktaş | 2:2 | |
10.08.2019 | Górnik Lęczna | FC Alashkert | 13:0 | |
13.08.2019 | Górnik Lęczna | FC Twente | 0:2 | |
13.08.2019 | FC Alashkert | Beşiktaş | 0:3 |