-

Copa de la Reina - Spanien

 
 

Daten einer anderen Saison wählen:

Finale

Datum Begegnung
18.05.2024 - 19:00 Uhr FC Barcelona Real Sociedad 8:0 Spielbericht

Halbfinale - Rückspiele

Datum Begegnung
14.03.2024 - 21:00 Uhr FC Barcelona Athletic Club 2:1 Spielbericht
13.03.2024 - 18:30 Uhr Real Sociedad Atlético de Madrid 2:1 Spielbericht

Halbfinale - Hinspiele

Datum Begegnung
07.03.2024 - 19:00 Uhr Athletic Club FC Barcelona 0:3 Spielbericht
06.03.2024 - 19:00 Uhr Atlético de Madrid Real Sociedad 1:1 Spielbericht

Viertelfinale

Datum Begegnung
08.02.2024 - 21:00 Uhr Atlético de Madrid Real Madrid CF 2:1 Spielbericht
08.02.2024 - 19:00 Uhr Levante UD Real Sociedad 1:2 Spielbericht
07.02.2024 - 19:30 Uhr FC Barcelona Sevilla FC 8:0 Spielbericht
07.02.2024 - 18:30 Uhr Athletic Club UD Tenerife 7:6 n.E. Spielbericht

Achtelfinale

Datum Begegnung
14.01.2024 - 17:00 Uhr Athletic Club Madrid CFF 1:0 Spielbericht
14.01.2024 - 12:00 Uhr Levante Las Planas Sevilla FC 0:4 Spielbericht
14.01.2024 - 12:00 Uhr Real Oviedo UD Tenerife 2:4 n.E. Spielbericht
14.01.2024 - 12:00 Uhr Sporting Huelva Real Sociedad 1:4 Spielbericht
13.01.2024 - 21:00 Uhr Deportivo Alavés Atlético de Madrid 1:2 Spielbericht
13.01.2024 - 18:30 Uhr Valencia CF Levante UD 0:1 Spielbericht
13.01.2024 - 16:30 Uhr Real Betis Balompié Real Madrid CF 0:5 Spielbericht
13.01.2024 - 12:00 Uhr CD Alba FF FC Barcelona 0:6 Spielbericht

3. Runde

Datum Begegnung
09.11.2023 - 20:00 Uhr Granada CF Athletic Club 1:4 Spielbericht
08.11.2023 - 20:00 Uhr Real Unión de Tenerife Sporting Huelva 0:1 Spielbericht
08.11.2023 - 20:00 Uhr CD Juan Grande Valencia CF 0:1 Spielbericht
08.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr CP Cacereño Deportivo Alavés 2:4 n.E. Spielbericht
08.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr CD Alba FF Villarreal CF 3:2 Spielbericht
08.11.2023 - 19:00 Uhr SD Eibar Levante Las Planas 0:1 n.V. Spielbericht
08.11.2023 - 18:00 Uhr CA Osasuna Real Betis Balompié 1:2 Spielbericht
07.11.2023 - 16:00 Uhr Real Oviedo Alhama CF 5:4 n.E. Spielbericht

2. Runde

Datum Begegnung
11.10.2023 - 20:30 Uhr Real Unión de Tenerife RCD Espanyol 2:1 Spielbericht
11.10.2023 - 20:00 Uhr FF La Solana SD Eibar 0:1 Spielbericht
11.10.2023 - 20:00 Uhr Málaga CF CP Cacereño 0:2 Spielbericht
11.10.2023 - 19:30 Uhr Balears FC Granada CF 0:1 Spielbericht
11.10.2023 - 19:00 Uhr Córdoba CF CD Juan Grande 1:3 n.E. Spielbericht
11.10.2023 - 17:00 Uhr CA Osasuna SE AEM 2:1 n.V. Spielbericht
11.10.2023 - 17:00 Uhr Real Oviedo DUX Logroño 1:0 Spielbericht
10.10.2023 - 19:30 Uhr CD Alba FF Rayo Vallecano 3:0 Spielbericht

1. Runde

Datum Begegnung
13.09.2023 - 20:00 Uhr UD Almería FF La Solana 6:7 n.E. Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 20:00 Uhr Fundación CD Tenerife CA Osasuna 0:3 Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 20:00 Uhr CFF Albacete Real Unión de Tenerife 0:2 Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 19:30 Uhr Balears FC Deportivo La Coruña 1:0 Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr SD Huesca RCD Espanyol 0:1 Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr Bizkerre FT Rayo Vallecano 0:2 Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 19:00 Uhr CE Europa SD Eibar 0:2 Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 18:30 Uhr CD Pradejón Real Oviedo 1:3 Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 18:30 Uhr Sárdoma CF SE AEM 0:2 Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 18:00 Uhr Torrelodones CF CD Juan Grande 0:2 Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 18:00 Uhr CDE Racing Féminas Granada CF 1:4 Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 17:00 Uhr Viajes Interrias FF (-2024) CD Alba FF 2:3 Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 16:45 Uhr CD Parquesol Córdoba CF 0:2 Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 16:30 Uhr Peluquería Mixta Friol Málaga CF 0:1 Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 15:00 Uhr Zaragoza CFF CP Cacereño 2:3 Spielbericht
13.09.2023 - 13:00 Uhr CD Getafe DUX Logroño 1:5 Spielbericht