-

Coppa Italia - Italien

 
 

Halbfinale - Rückspiele

Datum Begegnung
24.04.2021 - 00:00 Uhr AC Milan Inter Milano   Vorbericht
24.04.2021 - 00:00 Uhr Juventus FC AS Roma   Vorbericht

Halbfinale - Hinspiele

Datum Begegnung
14.03.2021 - 12:30 Uhr Inter Milano AC Milan 2:1 Spielbericht
13.03.2021 - 12:30 Uhr AS Roma Juventus FC 2:1 Spielbericht

Viertelfinale - Rückspiele

Datum Begegnung
14.02.2021 - 14:30 Uhr AS Roma Florentia San Gimignano 6:1
14.02.2021 - 12:30 Uhr ACF Fiorentina Inter Milano 1:0
13.02.2021 - 14:30 Uhr AC Milan US Sassuolo Femminile 0:0
13.02.2021 - 12:30 Uhr Juventus FC Empoli Ladies 5:0

Viertelfinale - Hinspiele

Datum Begegnung
31.01.2021 - 14:30 Uhr Florentia San Gimignano AS Roma 0:4
31.01.2021 - 14:30 Uhr US Sassuolo Femminile AC Milan 1:1
30.01.2021 - 14:30 Uhr Inter Milano ACF Fiorentina 2:0
30.01.2021 - 14:30 Uhr Empoli Ladies Juventus FC 4:5

Qualifikationsrunde - Rückspiele

Datum Begegnung
06.09.2020 - 00:00 Uhr L.R. Vicenza Brescia Calcio Femminile 1:1
06.09.2020 - 00:00 Uhr US Città di Pontedera AC Perugia Calcio 3:1

Qualifikationsrunde - Hinspiele

Datum Begegnung
02.09.2020 - 00:00 Uhr AC Perugia Calcio US Città di Pontedera 0:1
02.09.2020 - 00:00 Uhr Brescia Calcio Femminile L.R. Vicenza 3:0

Gruppe A

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Florentia 2 5 6
2 Hellas Verona 2 1 3
3 Cittadella 2 -6 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
26.09.2020 Cittadella Hellas Verona 0:2
18.11.2020 Cittadella Florentia 0:4
22.11.2020 Hellas Verona Florentia 0:1

Gruppe B

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Inter 2 4 4
2 Lazio Women 2 2 4
3 Brescia Calcio 2 -6 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
27.09.2020 Brescia Calcio Lazio Women 1:3
18.11.2020 Brescia Calcio Inter 0:4
22.11.2020 Lazio Women Inter 3:3

Gruppe C

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Fiorentina 2 9 6
2 San Marino 2 -3 3
3 Riozzese Como 2 -6 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
27.09.2020 Riozzese Como San Marino 3:4
01.11.2020 Riozzese Como Fiorentina 1:6
22.11.2020 San Marino Fiorentina 1:5

Gruppe D

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Empoli 2 6 6
2 FC Ravenna 2 -1 3
3 Chievo Verona 2 -5 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
27.09.2020 Chievo Verona FC Ravenna 1:2
21.11.2020 Chievo Verona Empoli 0:4
17.12.2020 FC Ravenna Empoli 2:4

Gruppe E

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Juventus 2 7 6
2 Pink Bari 2 -3 1
3 ASD Pomigliano 2 -4 1

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
26.09.2020 ASD Pomigliano Pink Bari 1:1
13.01.2021 ASD Pomigliano Juventus 1:5
22.11.2020 Pink Bari Juventus 1:4

Gruppe F

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 AC Milan 2 6 6
2 Orobica 2 -3 3
3 Cesena FC 2 -3 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
27.09.2020 Cesena FC Orobica 0:1
19.11.2020 Cesena FC AC Milan 0:2
22.11.2020 Orobica AC Milan 0:4

Gruppe G

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Sassuolo 2 2 4
2 Napoli 2 1 4
3 US Pontedera 2 -3 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
27.09.2020 US Pontedera Napoli 0:1
19.11.2020 US Pontedera Sassuolo 2:4
22.11.2020 Napoli Sassuolo 1:1

Gruppe H

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 AS Roma 2 12 6
2 SSD Roma CF 2 -5 3
3 Tavagnacco 2 -7 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
27.09.2020 SSD Roma CF Tavagnacco 2:0
13.01.2021 SSD Roma CF AS Roma 0:7
21.11.2020 Tavagnacco AS Roma 0:5