-

UEFA Women’s Champions League Qualifikation

 
 

Daten einer anderen Saison wählen:

2.Runde Rückspiele

Datum Begegnung
09.09.2021 - 20:00 Uhr Benfica Lissabon FC Twente Enschede 4:0 Spielbericht
09.09.2021 - 20:00 Uhr Juventus FC KF Vllaznia Shkodër 1:0 Spielbericht
09.09.2021 - 19:00 Uhr Breiðablik Kópavogur ŽNK Osijek 3:0 Spielbericht
09.09.2021 - 18:30 Uhr SK Slavia Praha Arsenal WFC 0:4 Spielbericht
09.09.2021 - 17:00 Uhr WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv Apollon Ladies FC 3:1 Spielbericht
08.09.2021 - 20:00 Uhr Manchester City WFC Real Madrid 0:1 Spielbericht
08.09.2021 - 19:00 Uhr BK Häcken FF Vålerenga Fotball 3:2 Spielbericht
08.09.2021 - 19:00 Uhr FC Girondins de Bordeaux VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 n.E. Spielbericht
08.09.2021 - 19:00 Uhr TSG 1899 Hoffenheim FC Rosengård 3:3 Spielbericht
08.09.2021 - 18:00 Uhr HB Køge AC Sparta Praha 2:0 Spielbericht
08.09.2021 - 18:00 Uhr Olympique Lyon UD Levante 2:1 Spielbericht
08.09.2021 - 16:10 Uhr Glasgow City FC Servette FC Chênois Féminin 1:2 Spielbericht

2.Runde Hinspiele

Datum Begegnung
01.09.2021 - 21:00 Uhr UD Levante Olympique Lyon 1:2 Spielbericht
01.09.2021 - 20:00 Uhr Servette FC Chênois Féminin Glasgow City FC 1:1 Spielbericht
01.09.2021 - 19:00 Uhr KF Vllaznia Shkodër Juventus FC 0:2 Spielbericht
01.09.2021 - 19:00 Uhr Vålerenga Fotball BK Häcken FF 1:3 Spielbericht
01.09.2021 - 18:00 Uhr ŽNK Osijek Breiðablik Kópavogur 1:1 Spielbericht
01.09.2021 - 18:00 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg FC Girondins de Bordeaux 3:2 Spielbericht
01.09.2021 - 18:00 Uhr AC Sparta Praha HB Køge 0:1 Spielbericht
31.08.2021 - 21:00 Uhr Real Madrid Manchester City WFC 1:1 Spielbericht
31.08.2021 - 20:30 Uhr Arsenal WFC SK Slavia Praha 3:0 Spielbericht
31.08.2021 - 19:30 Uhr FC Twente Enschede Benfica Lissabon 1:1 Spielbericht
31.08.2021 - 19:00 Uhr FC Rosengård TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 Spielbericht
31.08.2021 - 17:00 Uhr Apollon Ladies FC WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv 1:2 Spielbericht

Gruppe 1

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Breiðablik 2 14 6
2 Tallinna Flora 2 -1 3
3 FK Gintra 2 -5 3
4 KÍ Klaksvík 2 -8 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2021 Breiðablik KÍ Klaksvík 7:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2021 FK Gintra Tallinna Flora 2:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 KÍ Klaksvík Tallinna Flora 0:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 FK Gintra Breiðablik 1:8 Spielbericht

Gruppe 10

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 WFC Zhytlobud-1 2 7 6
2 ZNK Pomurje 2 2 3
3 NSA Sofia 2 -3 3
4 Rigas FS 2 -6 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2021 WFC Zhytlobud-1 NSA Sofia 5:1 Spielbericht
18.08.2021 ZNK Pomurje Rigas FS 6:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 NSA Sofia Rigas FS 2:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 WFC Zhytlobud-1 ZNK Pomurje 4:1 Spielbericht

Gruppe 11

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 KF Vllaznia 1 2 3
2 Ferencváros 2 -1 3
3 Sosnowiec 1 -1 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
17.08.2021 Ferencváros Sosnowiec 2:1 Spielbericht
20.08.2021 KF Vllaznia Ferencváros 3:1 Spielbericht

Gruppe 2

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Glasgow City 2 4 6
2 BIIK Kazygurt 2 3 3
3 Bratislava 2 -3 3
4 Birkirkara FC 2 -4 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2021 Glasgow City Birkirkara FC 3:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2021 BIIK Kazygurt Bratislava 4:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 Bratislava Birkirkara FC 1:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 BIIK Kazygurt Glasgow City 0:1 Spielbericht

Gruppe 3

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 ŽNK Osijek 2 6 6
2 RSC Anderlecht 2 2 3
3 ŽFK Breznica 2 -4 3
4 FC Hayasa 2 -4 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2021 RSC Anderlecht FC Hayasa 3:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2021 ŽNK Osijek ŽFK Breznica 5:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 ŽFK Breznica FC Hayasa 3:2 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 RSC Anderlecht ŽNK Osijek 0:1 Spielbericht

Gruppe 4

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Benfica 2 11 6
2 Sarajevo 2 1 3
3 Racing FC 2 -6 3
4 FC Kiryat Gat 2 -6 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2021 Sarajevo Racing FC 0:1 Spielbericht
18.08.2021 Benfica FC Kiryat Gat 4:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 Sarajevo FC Kiryat Gat 5:3 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 Benfica Racing FC 7:0 Spielbericht

Gruppe 5

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Servette FC 2 2 6
2 Åland 2 3 3
3 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 3
4 Olimpia Cluj 2 -6 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2021 Servette FC Glentoran Belfast 1:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2021 Olimpia Cluj Åland 0:4 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 Olimpia Cluj Glentoran Belfast 0:2 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 Servette FC Åland 1:0 Spielbericht

Gruppe 6

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Apollon 2 3 6
2 ZSKA Moskau 2 2 3
3 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 3
4 Swansea City 2 -5 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2021 Apollon Dynamo Minsk 2:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2021 ZSKA Moskau Swansea City 4:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 Dynamo Minsk Swansea City 2:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 Apollon ZSKA Moskau 2:1 Spielbericht

Gruppe 7

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Vålerenga 2 7 6
2 Thessaloniki 2 4 3
3 Mitrovica 2 -2 3
4 Agarista Anenii 2 -9 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2021 Thessaloniki Agarista Anenii 6:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2021 Vålerenga Mitrovica 5:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 Vålerenga Thessaloniki 2:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 Mitrovica Agarista Anenii 3:0 Spielbericht

Gruppe 8

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Juventus 2 15 6
2 St. Pölten 2 4 3
3 Besiktas 2 -3 3
4 Kamenica Sasa 2 -16 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2021 Juventus Kamenica Sasa 12:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2021 St. Pölten Besiktas 7:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 Besiktas Kamenica Sasa 4:0 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 St. Pölten Juventus 1:4 Spielbericht

Gruppe 9

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 FC Twente 2 11 6
2 ŽFK Subotica 2 1 3
3 Peamount United 1 -3 0
4 FC Nike 1 -9 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2021 ŽFK Subotica Peamount United 5:2 Spielbericht
18.08.2021 FC Twente FC Nike 9:0 Spielbericht
00.00.0000 Peamount United FC Nike verlegt Vorbericht
21.08.2021 FC Twente ŽFK Subotica 5:3 Spielbericht

Gruppe A

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 TSG Hoffenheim 2 3 6
2 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 3
3 AC Milan 2 -1 3
4 FC Zürich 2 -3 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
17.08.2021 TSG Hoffenheim Valur Reykjavík 1:0 Spielbericht
17.08.2021 FC Zürich AC Milan 1:2 Spielbericht
20.08.2021 FC Zürich Valur Reykjavík 1:3 Spielbericht
20.08.2021 TSG Hoffenheim AC Milan 2:0 Spielbericht

Gruppe B

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Bordeaux 2 3 6
2 Brøndby IF 2 0 3
3 Kristianstad 2 -1 3
4 Slovácko 2 -2 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2021 Brøndby IF Kristianstad 0:1 Spielbericht
18.08.2021 Bordeaux Slovácko 2:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 Brøndby IF Slovácko 2:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 Bordeaux Kristianstad 3:1 Spielbericht

Gruppe C

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 UD Levante 2 2 6
2 Rosenborg 2 0 3
3 FK Minsk 2 0 3
4 Celtic FC 2 -2 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2021 FK Minsk Rosenborg 1:2 Spielbericht
18.08.2021 UD Levante Celtic FC 2:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 FK Minsk Celtic FC 3:2 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 UD Levante Rosenborg 4:3 Spielbericht

Gruppe D

# Verein Sp. +/- Pkt.
1 Arsenal 2 6 6
2 Lok Moskau 2 2 3
3 PSV 2 0 3
4 FC Okzhetpes 2 -8 0

Gruppe im Detail


Spielplan
18.08.2021 Arsenal FC Okzhetpes 4:0 Spielbericht
18.08.2021 PSV Lok Moskau 3:1 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 FC Okzhetpes Lok Moskau 0:4 Spielbericht
21.08.2021 Arsenal PSV 3:1 Spielbericht