-

Ukrainian Women’s League - Ukraine

Ukrainian Women’s Cup   

Saison auswählen:

Scorer

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - Tore Vorlagen Scorerpunkte
1
Yuliya Stez Yuliya Stez
Voskhod, Sturm
28 10 833 15 0 15
2
Yana Kalinina Yana Kalinina
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Sturm
25 10 815 14 0 14
3
Veronika Andrukhiv Veronika Andrukhiv
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
23 10 821 13 0 13
4
Nadiia Kunina Nadiia Kunina
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Sturm
19 9 777 11 0 11
5
Yana Malakhova Yana Malakhova
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
24 10 751 9 0 9
6
Anastasiia Skorynina Anastasiia Skorynina
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Sturm
28 8 375 8 0 8
7
Viktoriya Girin Viktoriya Girin
Ladomyr, Sturm
19 11 990 8 0 8
8
Yuliya Khristyuk Yuliya Khristyuk
EMS-Podillya, Mittelfeld
16 11 988 7 0 7
9
Oksana Bylokur Oksana Bylokur
Pantery, Sturm
18 7 627 7 0 7
10
Nadezhda Wegerich Nadezhda Wegerich
Ednist - SHVSM, Sturm
18 9 776 7 0 7
11
Tatyana Kitaeva Tatyana Kitaeva
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
21 9 810 7 0 7
12
Irina Kotyash Irina Kotyash
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
18 10 521 6 0 6
13
Elena Galak Elena Galak
Mariupolchanka, Sturm
23 10 889 5 0 5
14
Alina Skydan Alina Skydan
Ednist - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
25 10 900 5 0 5
15
Daryna Apanaschenko Daryna Apanaschenko
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
33 8 633 4 0 4
16
Yuliia Shevchuk Yuliia Shevchuk
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
21 5 382 4 0 4
17
Kateryna Korsun Kateryna Korsun
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Abwehr
24 10 786 4 0 4
18
Olesja Malynovskaya Olesja Malynovskaya
Ednist - SHVSM, Sturm
20 9 643 4 0 4
19
Viktoriya Golovaсh Viktoriya Golovaсh
Ednist - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
22 10 683 4 0 4
20
Nataliya Ailinkiy Nataliya Ailinkiy
Voskhod, Abwehr
28 11 912 4 0 4
21
Olena Lymar Olena Lymar
Voskhod, Mittelfeld
22 10 774 4 0 4
22
Taisiia Nesterenko Taisiia Nesterenko
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
29 9 423 4 0 4
23
Polina Yanchuk Polina Yanchuk
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
18 10 895 4 0 4
24
Tetiana Polyukhovych Tetiana Polyukhovych
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
21 10 775 4 0 4
25
Diana Kovtun Diana Kovtun
Pantery, Sturm
21 8 720 3 0 3
26
Ganna Mozolska Ganna Mozolska
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
33 3 113 3 0 3
27
Nadiia Khavanska Nadiia Khavanska
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
30 5 199 3 0 3
28
Yuliya Semenyuk Yuliya Semenyuk
Ednist - SHVSM, Sturm
20 8 484 3 0 3
29
Viktoria Seremchuk Viktoria Seremchuk
Pantery, Sturm
20 10 875 3 0 3
30
Iya Andrushchak Iya Andrushchak
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
32 10 691 3 0 3
31
Mariya Nesina Mariya Nesina
Voskhod, Abwehr
26 9 758 3 0 3
32
Olga Osipyan Olga Osipyan
Voskhod, Mittelfeld
24 10 854 3 0 3
33
Mariya Vykalyuk Mariya Vykalyuk
EMS-Podillya, Sturm
17 9 684 3 0 3
34
Anna Petryk Anna Petryk
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
22 8 587 3 0 3
35
Nadezhda Ivanchenko Nadezhda Ivanchenko
Ladomyr, Mittelfeld
16 10 803 2 0 2
36
Sofia Kislyak Sofia Kislyak
Ladomyr, Sturm
15 11 756 2 0 2
37
Maria Aluko Maria Aluko
Voskhod, Sturm
24 8 545 2 0 2
38
Ganna Voronina Ganna Voronina
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Sturm
27 9 810 2 0 2
39
Valeriya Kukharenko Valeriya Kukharenko
Ladomyr, Mittelfeld
17 11 905 2 0 2
40
Marina Shaynyuk Marina Shaynyuk
Ladomyr, Sturm
19 11 990 2 0 2
41
Gifty Acheampong Gifty Acheampong
Voskhod, Sturm
20 6 248 2 0 2
42
Marina Kosik Marina Kosik
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
19 6 451 2 0 2
43
Ganna Smereсhinskaya Ganna Smereсhinskaya
EMS-Podillya, Sturm
17 11 990 2 0 2
44
Yulia Kornievets Yulia Kornievets
Ednist - SHVSM, Sturm
33 3 259 2 0 2
45
Yelizaveta Kostyuchenko Yelizaveta Kostyuchenko
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Abwehr
30 4 360 2 0 2
46
Irina Bichuy Irina Bichuy
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
24 10 812 2 0 2
47
Svetlana Kogut Svetlana Kogut
Ednist - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
22 6 450 2 0 2
48
Yulia Gnydyuk Yulia Gnydyuk
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
29 8 677 2 0 2
49
Lyudmila Kryuchkova Lyudmila Kryuchkova
Yatran - Berestivets, Sturm
21 8 399 2 0 2
50
Viktoriya Muzyka Viktoriya Muzyka
Mariupolchanka, Sturm
25 8 720 2 0 2
51
Anastasia Kumeda Anastasia Kumeda
Voskhod, Mittelfeld
20 4 113 1 0 1
52
Yuliana Filatova Yuliana Filatova
EMS-Podillya, Mittelfeld
19 10 591 1 0 1
53
Anastasya Sverdlova Anastasya Sverdlova
Pantery, Abwehr
30 8 713 1 0 1
54
Alina Svergun Alina Svergun
Voskhod, Abwehr
29 1 90 1 0 1
55
Olga Melkonyants Olga Melkonyants
Mariupolchanka, Mittelfeld
35 6 502 1 0 1
56
Roksolana Komar Roksolana Komar
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
24 10 791 1 0 1
57
Yana Vinokurova Yana Vinokurova
Mariupolchanka, Abwehr
29 11 990 1 0 1
58
Valeriya Yaretzkaya Valeriya Yaretzkaya
Mariupolchanka, Sturm
17 10 494 1 0 1
59
Tatyana Levitzkaya Tatyana Levitzkaya
Voskhod, Mittelfeld
22 11 990 1 0 1
60
Svetlana Yarush Svetlana Yarush
Ednist - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
22 2 180 1 0 1
61
Iryna Kochnyeva Iryna Kochnyeva
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Sturm
25 7 566 1 0 1
62
Anastasia Sivolobova Anastasia Sivolobova
Yatran - Berestivets, Abwehr
21 5 336 1 0 1
63
Yana Kotik Yana Kotik
Rodyna-Kolisp Kostopil, Mittelfeld
16 11 990 1 0 1
64
Lidiya Lashko Lidiya Lashko
Mariupolchanka, Mittelfeld
22 10 853 1 0 1
65
Anastasiya Kuzmich Anastasiya Kuzmich
Ladomyr, Mittelfeld
18 11 661 1 0 1
66
Bogdana Kozhokar Bogdana Kozhokar
EMS-Podillya, Abwehr
16 8 252 1 0 1
67
Kristina Kanarskaya Kristina Kanarskaya
Rodyna-Kolisp Kostopil, Abwehr
21 7 630 1 0 1
68
Alina Godunko Alina Godunko
Rodyna-Kolisp Kostopil, Sturm
17 11 981 1 0 1
69
Mariya Kovb Mariya Kovb
Ednist - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
18 2 94 1 0 1
70
Lesja Olkhova Lesja Olkhova
Ladomyr, Abwehr
16 11 990 1 0 1
71
Solomiia Kupiak Solomiia Kupiak
EMS-Podillya, Abwehr
19 11 990 1 0 1
72
Irina Scherbaneva Irina Scherbaneva
Mariupolchanka, Abwehr
26 7 497 1 0 1
73
Sofiya Solomakha Sofiya Solomakha
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Abwehr
22 7 518 1 0 1
74
Anna Sidorenko Anna Sidorenko
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Sturm
24 5 346 1 0 1
75
Alena Telnaya Alena Telnaya
Mariupolchanka, Abwehr
27 11 990 1 0 1