-

Ukrainian Women’s League - Ukraine

Ukrainian Women’s Cup   

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Olha Ovdiychuk Olha Ovdiychuk
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Sturm
25 10 0 3 808 35 23
2
Yana Kalinina Yana Kalinina
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Sturm
24 9 0 0 810 68 12
3
Yana Malakhova Yana Malakhova
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
24 9 1 3 666 67 10
4
Veronika Andrukhiv Veronika Andrukhiv
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
22 9 0 2 767 77 10
5
Yuliia Shevchuk Yuliia Shevchuk
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
20 11 1 3 889 99 9
6
Tetiana Polyukhovych Tetiana Polyukhovych
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
20 10 0 2 880 98 9
7
Ganna Mozolska Ganna Mozolska
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
32 11 9 0 414 52 8
8
Daryna Apanaschenko Daryna Apanaschenko
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
32 11 0 1 945 135 7
9
Roksolana Kravchuk Roksolana Kravchuk
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
21 9 5 2 428 71 6
10
Anastasiia Skorynina Anastasiia Skorynina
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Sturm
27 9 5 3 431 72 6
11
Yuliya Stez Yuliya Stez
Voskhod, Sturm
27 10 0 1 873 146 6
12
Yuliya Semenyuk Yuliya Semenyuk
Yatran - Berestivets, Sturm
19 11 0 0 990 165 6
13
Nadiia Kunina Nadiia Kunina
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Sturm
18 9 0 1 806 161 5
14
Aline Freitas Aline Freitas
Lvov-Yantarochka, Mittelfeld
22 10 0 6 801 160 5
15
Viktoriya Girin Viktoriya Girin
Ladomyr, Sturm
18 11 0 1 966 193 5
16
Kseniya Grizenko Kseniya Grizenko
Zlagoda - Dnepr - 1, Mittelfeld
24 8 0 0 720 144 5
17
Iryna Kochnyeva Iryna Kochnyeva
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Sturm
24 10 1 3 719 144 5
18
Lidiane Oliveira Lidiane Oliveira
Lvov-Yantarochka, Mittelfeld
25 10 0 0 900 225 4
19
Nataliya Galan Nataliya Galan
Lvov-Yantarochka, Mittelfeld
22 10 2 1 754 188 4
20
Olena Khodyryeva Olena Khodyryeva
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Abwehr
37 10 3 3 639 160 4
21
Ganna Voronina Ganna Voronina
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Sturm
26 8 0 4 583 146 4
22
Nadezhda Wegerich Nadezhda Wegerich
Ednost - SHVSM, Sturm
17 10 0 3 785 196 4
23
Kristyna Pereviznyk Kristyna Pereviznyk
Ladomyr, Mittelfeld
21 11 0 1 987 329 3
24
Aminat Aslakhova Aminat Aslakhova
Zlagoda - Dnepr - 1, Mittelfeld
20 9 0 3 795 265 3
25
Anna Petryk Anna Petryk
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
21 9 3 1 632 211 3
26
Anna Kaversina Anna Kaversina
Ladomyr, Mittelfeld
16 11 7 0 526 175 3
27
Viktoriya Khuda Viktoriya Khuda
Lvov-Yantarochka, Mittelfeld
21 10 0 4 827 276 3
28
Nadiia Khavanska Nadiia Khavanska
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
29 9 2 2 606 202 3
29
Ariane Pereira Ariane Pereira
Lvov-Yantarochka, Abwehr
26 10 0 3 849 283 3
30
Yulia Gnydyuk Yulia Gnydyuk
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
28 10 0 1 897 448 2
31
Anastasia Nemec Anastasia Nemec
Zlagoda - Dnepr - 1, Sturm
16 9 0 0 810 405 2
32
Taisiia Nesterenko Taisiia Nesterenko
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
28 4 4 0 154 77 2
33
Anastasia Kumeda Anastasia Kumeda
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
19 7 6 1 262 131 2
34
Oksana Bylokur Oksana Bylokur
Pantery, Sturm
18 10 0 2 864 432 2
35
Zhanna Sanina Zhanna Sanina
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Abwehr
35 11 0 3 848 424 2
36
Alina Skydan Alina Skydan
Ednost - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
24 7 0 2 544 272 2
37
Lela Chichinadze Lela Chichinadze
Ednost - SHVSM, Sturm
30 7 2 1 552 276 2
38
Alina Godunko Alina Godunko
Rodyna-Kolisp Kostopil, Sturm
16 11 0 2 973 486 2
39
Marina Shaynyuk Marina Shaynyuk
Ladomyr, Sturm
18 11 0 0 990 495 2
40
Vitalina Mazurova Vitalina Mazurova
Ednost - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
23 10 0 3 802 401 2
41
Natalia Kornazkaya Natalia Kornazkaya
Rodyna-Kolisp Kostopil, Sturm
15 8 0 4 621 310 2
42
Viktoriya Muzyka Viktoriya Muzyka
Zlagoda - Dnepr - 1, Sturm
24 8 0 0 720 360 2
43
Tatyana Levitzkaya Tatyana Levitzkaya
Voskhod, Mittelfeld
21 10 0 0 900 450 2
44
Violetta Tyan Violetta Tyan
Pantery, Mittelfeld
16 9 0 4 683 683 1
45
Yelizaveta Kostyuchenko Yelizaveta Kostyuchenko
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Abwehr
29 6 2 0 407 407 1
46
Liana Bochkovskaya Liana Bochkovskaya
Ednost - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
26 6 2 1 388 388 1
47
Valeriya Postol Valeriya Postol
Ednost - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
19 10 0 5 812 812 1
48
Mariya Koleshсhuk Mariya Koleshсhuk
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Abwehr
18 6 3 0 364 364 1
49
Tetyana Apollonina Tetyana Apollonina
Ladomyr, Abwehr
31 11 0 0 990 990 1
50
Kamila Ambrosio Kamila Ambrosio
Lvov-Yantarochka, Mittelfeld
22 7 1 3 495 495 1
51
Anna Stekolstchikova Anna Stekolstchikova
Voskhod, Mittelfeld
26 7 5 2 230 230 1
52
Olesja Semenyuk Olesja Semenyuk
Yatran - Berestivets, Sturm
18 8 2 6 407 407 1
53
Nataliya Kushnir Nataliya Kushnir
Ladomyr, Mittelfeld
15 2 1 0 93 93 1
54
Anastasia Illina Anastasia Illina
Ednost - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
17 8 0 0 720 720 1
55
Nadezhda Salivonchyk Nadezhda Salivonchyk
Rodyna-Kolisp Kostopil, Mittelfeld
16 11 1 3 866 866 1
56
Tatyana Bubnyak Tatyana Bubnyak
Ladomyr, Mittelfeld
19 4 1 2 221 221 1
57
Oksana Grizenko Oksana Grizenko
Lvov-Yantarochka, Abwehr
24 2 1 0 114 114 1
58
Yana Derkach Yana Derkach
Voskhod, Abwehr
20 10 0 1 876 876 1
59
Ekaterina Krevitzkaya Ekaterina Krevitzkaya
Pantery, Mittelfeld
16 5 0 2 339 339 1
60
Svitlana Frishko Svitlana Frishko
Pantery, Sturm
43 8 0 1 691 691 1
61
Kateryna Korsun Kateryna Korsun
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Abwehr
23 3 0 1 235 235 1
62
Anastasia Ivanova Anastasia Ivanova
Zlagoda - Dnepr - 1, Mittelfeld
21 3 1 1 227 227 1
63
Mariya Kovb Mariya Kovb
Ednost - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
17 5 4 0 171 171 1
64
Diana Kovtun Diana Kovtun
Zlagoda - Dnepr - 1, Sturm
20 8 0 0 720 720 1
65
Romana Lukach Romana Lukach
Lvov-Yantarochka, Abwehr
17 11 0 0 990 990 1
66
Inna Chistyakova Inna Chistyakova
Voskhod, Mittelfeld
28 2 0 2 134 134 1
67
Nadezhda Boychuk Nadezhda Boychuk
Pantery, Mittelfeld
18 8 1 1 631 631 1
68
Tatyana Kitaeva Tatyana Kitaeva
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
20 10 0 2 810 810 1
69
Aleksandra Rechkyna Aleksandra Rechkyna
Pantery, Mittelfeld
18 11 0 6 867 867 1
70
Yana Holysh Yana Holysh
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Abwehr
25 9 1 2 725 725 1
71
Anastasia Voronina Anastasia Voronina
Yatran - Berestivets, Abwehr
25 11 0 0 990 990 1
72
Mariya Tykhonova Mariya Tykhonova
Yatran - Berestivets, Sturm
26 7 0 0 630 630 1
73
Iryna Vasylyuk Iryna Vasylyuk
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Abwehr
33 2 0 0 180 180 1
74
Alena Katerinina Alena Katerinina
Zlagoda - Dnepr - 1, Mittelfeld
19 5 1 0 378 378 1
75
Valeriya Kukharenko Valeriya Kukharenko
Ladomyr, Mittelfeld
16 11 0 4 954 954 1
76
Vladislva Porokhodnichenko Vladislva Porokhodnichenko
Zlagoda - Dnepr - 1, Abwehr
26 9 0 1 795 795 1
77
Inga Mostovaya Inga Mostovaya
Lvov-Yantarochka, Mittelfeld
21 9 6 3 352 352 1
78
Polina Yanchuk Polina Yanchuk
Pantery, Mittelfeld
17 10 0 0 900 900 1