-

Ukrainian Women’s League - Ukraine

Ukrainian Women’s Cup   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Yana Kalinina Yana Kalinina
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Sturm
25 7 1 1 545 45 12
2
Veronika Andrukhiv Veronika Andrukhiv
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
23 7 0 1 585 65 9
3
Viktoriya Girin Viktoriya Girin
Ladomyr, Sturm
19 8 0 0 720 90 8
4
Nadiia Kunina Nadiia Kunina
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Sturm
19 7 0 0 630 79 8
5
Yuliya Khristyuk Yuliya Khristyuk
EMS-Podillya, Mittelfeld
16 9 0 2 808 115 7
6
Yana Malakhova Yana Malakhova
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
24 7 0 3 513 73 7
7
Yuliya Stez Yuliya Stez
Voskhod, Sturm
28 7 1 0 585 84 7
8
Oksana Bylokur Oksana Bylokur
Pantery, Sturm
18 5 0 0 447 74 6
9
Nadezhda Wegerich Nadezhda Wegerich
Ednist - SHVSM, Sturm
18 7 0 1 622 124 5
10
Elena Galak Elena Galak
Mariupolchanka, Sturm
23 8 0 1 709 142 5
11
Anastasiia Skorynina Anastasiia Skorynina
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Sturm
28 6 5 1 240 48 5
12
Polina Yanchuk Polina Yanchuk
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
18 9 0 1 805 201 4
13
Tetiana Polyukhovych Tetiana Polyukhovych
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
21 7 0 1 584 146 4
14
Tatyana Kitaeva Tatyana Kitaeva
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
21 7 0 0 630 158 4
15
Irina Kotyash Irina Kotyash
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
18 7 6 1 292 73 4
16
Nataliya Ailinkiy Nataliya Ailinkiy
Voskhod, Abwehr
27 8 1 0 668 167 4
17
Yuliia Shevchuk Yuliia Shevchuk
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
21 3 0 0 259 65 4
18
Ganna Mozolska Ganna Mozolska
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
32 3 3 0 113 38 3
19
Olena Lymar Olena Lymar
Voskhod, Mittelfeld
21 7 0 3 562 187 3
20
Daryna Apanaschenko Daryna Apanaschenko
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
33 6 1 1 460 153 3
21
Anna Petryk Anna Petryk
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
22 6 0 3 452 151 3
22
Kateryna Korsun Kateryna Korsun
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Abwehr
24 7 0 2 554 185 3
23
Viktoria Seremchuk Viktoria Seremchuk
Pantery, Sturm
20 7 0 1 605 202 3
24
Nadiia Khavanska Nadiia Khavanska
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
30 3 1 1 153 51 3
25
Svetlana Kogut Svetlana Kogut
Ednist - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
22 6 0 3 450 225 2
26
Iya Andrushchak Iya Andrushchak
WFC Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
32 7 0 4 477 238 2
27
Yulia Kornievets Yulia Kornievets
Ednist - SHVSM, Sturm
33 3 0 0 259 130 2
28
Gifty Acheampong Gifty Acheampong
Voskhod, Sturm
20 6 4 2 248 124 2
29
Taisiia Nesterenko Taisiia Nesterenko
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
29 7 5 1 326 163 2
30
Yulia Gnydyuk Yulia Gnydyuk
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
29 8 1 0 677 338 2
31
Sofia Kislyak Sofia Kislyak
Ladomyr, Sturm
15 8 1 4 586 293 2
32
Diana Kovtun Diana Kovtun
Pantery, Sturm
21 6 0 0 540 270 2
33
Marina Shaynyuk Marina Shaynyuk
Ladomyr, Sturm
19 8 0 0 720 360 2
34
Alina Skydan Alina Skydan
Ednist - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
25 8 0 0 720 360 2
35
Ganna Smereсhinskaya Ganna Smereсhinskaya
EMS-Podillya, Sturm
17 9 0 0 810 405 2
36
Viktoriya Muzyka Viktoriya Muzyka
Mariupolchanka, Sturm
25 6 0 0 540 270 2
37
Nadezhda Ivanchenko Nadezhda Ivanchenko
Ladomyr, Mittelfeld
16 7 0 2 558 279 2
38
Marina Kosik Marina Kosik
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
19 5 1 0 361 180 2
39
Viktoriya Golovaсh Viktoriya Golovaсh
Ednist - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
22 8 2 4 516 258 2
40
Olesja Malynovskaya Olesja Malynovskaya
Ednist - SHVSM, Sturm
20 8 2 3 553 276 2
41
Mariya Vykalyuk Mariya Vykalyuk
EMS-Podillya, Sturm
16 8 0 6 618 309 2
42
Mariya Nesina Mariya Nesina
Voskhod, Abwehr
26 6 0 0 540 270 2
43
Alena Telnaya Alena Telnaya
Mariupolchanka, Abwehr
26 9 0 0 810 810 1
44
Yelizaveta Kostyuchenko Yelizaveta Kostyuchenko
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Abwehr
30 2 0 0 180 180 1
45
Kristina Kanarskaya Kristina Kanarskaya
Rodyna-Kolisp Kostopil, Abwehr
21 7 0 0 630 630 1
46
Iryna Kochnyeva Iryna Kochnyeva
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Sturm
25 6 1 0 477 477 1
47
Irina Bichuy Irina Bichuy
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
23 9 0 4 722 722 1
48
Yuliya Semenyuk Yuliya Semenyuk
Ednist - SHVSM, Sturm
19 6 3 3 304 304 1
49
Yuliana Filatova Yuliana Filatova
EMS-Podillya, Mittelfeld
19 9 0 9 564 564 1
50
Yana Kotik Yana Kotik
Rodyna-Kolisp Kostopil, Mittelfeld
16 9 0 0 810 810 1
51
Tatyana Levitzkaya Tatyana Levitzkaya
Voskhod, Mittelfeld
22 8 0 0 720 720 1
52
Lidiya Lashko Lidiya Lashko
Mariupolchanka, Mittelfeld
22 8 0 2 673 673 1
53
Anastasya Sverdlova Anastasya Sverdlova
Pantery, Abwehr
30 5 0 0 443 443 1
54
Sofiya Solomakha Sofiya Solomakha
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Abwehr
22 6 1 0 495 495 1
55
Lesja Olkhova Lesja Olkhova
Ladomyr, Abwehr
15 8 0 0 720 720 1
56
Mariya Kovb Mariya Kovb
Ednist - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
18 2 1 0 94 94 1
57
Alina Godunko Alina Godunko
Rodyna-Kolisp Kostopil, Sturm
17 9 0 1 801 801 1
58
Irina Scherbaneva Irina Scherbaneva
Mariupolchanka, Abwehr
25 7 1 3 497 497 1
59
Olga Melkonyants Olga Melkonyants
Mariupolchanka, Mittelfeld
35 6 0 3 502 502 1
60
Anastasia Sivolobova Anastasia Sivolobova
Yatran - Berestivets, Abwehr
21 4 2 1 246 246 1
61
Anna Sidorenko Anna Sidorenko
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Sturm
24 4 0 3 256 256 1
62
Roksolana Komar Roksolana Komar
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
24 9 0 3 721 721 1
63
Valeriya Kukharenko Valeriya Kukharenko
Ladomyr, Mittelfeld
17 8 2 0 639 639 1
64
Maria Aluko Maria Aluko
Voskhod, Sturm
23 5 1 3 342 342 1
65
Alina Svergun Alina Svergun
Voskhod, Abwehr
29 1 0 0 90 90 1
66
Valeriya Yaretzkaya Valeriya Yaretzkaya
Mariupolchanka, Sturm
16 8 5 2 314 314 1
67
Ganna Voronina Ganna Voronina
WFC Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv, Sturm
27 7 0 0 630 630 1
68
Anastasiya Kuzmich Anastasiya Kuzmich
Ladomyr, Mittelfeld
18 8 3 3 516 516 1
69
Bogdana Kozhokar Bogdana Kozhokar
EMS-Podillya, Abwehr
16 7 6 1 196 196 1
70
Svetlana Yarush Svetlana Yarush
Ednist - SHVSM, Mittelfeld
22 2 0 0 180 180 1