-

Women’s League - Ukraine

Persha Liga A   Persha Liga B   
Ukrainian Women’s Cup   

Saison auswählen:

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Olga Ovdiychuk Olga Ovdiychuk
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
27 10 1 1 831 44 19
2
Roksolana Kravchuk Roksolana Kravchuk
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
24 8 0 2 665 60 11
3
Veronika Andrukhiv Veronika Andrukhiv
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
25 9 0 3 731 73 10
4
Kristyna Pereviznyk Kristyna Pereviznyk
Ladomyr, Mittelfeld
24 8 0 1 717 72 10
5
Olha Boychenko Olha Boychenko
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv, Sturm
32 8 0 5 536 60 9
6
Yuliia Shevchuk Yuliia Shevchuk
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
23 10 1 4 657 82 8
7
Yana Malakhova Yana Malakhova
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
26 8 2 2 572 72 8
8
Dajana Spasojević Dajana Spasojević
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
24 6 1 0 495 82 6
9
Inna Hlushchenko Inna Hlushchenko
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig, Sturm
17 10 0 1 881 147 6
10
Yana Kalinina Yana Kalinina
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv, Sturm
27 8 0 1 697 116 6
11
Aristel Jog-Etauf Aristel Jog-Etauf
Mariupol, Sturm
27 7 0 2 573 96 6
12
Yuliya Zubar Yuliya Zubar
FC Karpaty Lwiw, Sturm
19 10 0 2 822 164 5
13
Daryna Apanaschenko Daryna Apanaschenko
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
35 9 1 6 541 108 5
14
Oksana Bylokur Oksana Bylokur
Pantery, Sturm
20 9 0 2 751 150 5
15
Anna Ivanova Anna Ivanova
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig, Abwehr
22 10 0 0 900 180 5
16
Viktoriya Girin Viktoriya Girin
Ladomyr, Sturm
21 10 0 1 894 179 5
17
Ganna Voronina Ganna Voronina
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv, Sturm
29 8 4 0 505 126 4
18
Gabriela Zidoi Gabriela Zidoi
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig, Sturm
21 8 0 7 503 126 4
19
Polina Polukhina Polina Polukhina
Mariupol, Abwehr
31 10 0 0 900 225 4
20
Kateryna Korsun Kateryna Korsun
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv, Abwehr
26 9 0 4 661 165 4
21
Maria Vintonyak Maria Vintonyak
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv, Sturm
28 8 7 0 304 101 3
22
Elisaveta Rudenko Elisaveta Rudenko
EMS-Podillya, Mittelfeld
18 10 0 10 613 204 3
23
Nadezhda Chayka Nadezhda Chayka
FC Karpaty Lwiw, Mittelfeld
30 9 0 0 765 255 3
24
Yana Kotik Yana Kotik
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv, Abwehr
18 7 6 1 250 83 3
25
Irina Kotyash Irina Kotyash
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
20 9 3 3 568 189 3
26
Olha Basanska Olha Basanska
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv, Abwehr
29 8 1 2 564 188 3
27
Iryna Kochnyeva Iryna Kochnyeva
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
27 8 4 1 459 153 3
28
Iryna Mayborodina Iryna Mayborodina
FC Kolos Kovalivka, Mittelfeld
28 9 1 4 737 246 3
29
Mariya Barchan Mariya Barchan
Mariupol, Mittelfeld
20 9 3 2 537 179 3
30
Lyubov Shmatko Lyubov Shmatko
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv, Abwehr
28 9 1 4 645 322 2
31
Yuliya Semenyuk Yuliya Semenyuk
Voskhod, Sturm
21 7 0 3 568 284 2
32
Maryana Ivanishyn Maryana Ivanishyn
FC Kolos Kovalivka, Mittelfeld
29 8 0 3 681 340 2
33
Nataliya Radziyevska Nataliya Radziyevska
FC Kolos Kovalivka, Mittelfeld
26 8 1 1 630 315 2
34
Kristine Aleksanyan Kristine Aleksanyan
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv, Abwehr
32 10 2 4 654 327 2
35
Anna Petryk Anna Petryk
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
24 10 3 3 615 308 2
36
Dumitrita Prisacari Dumitrita Prisacari
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig, Abwehr
27 10 0 3 868 434 2
37
Olesja Malinovskaya Olesja Malinovskaya
FC Kolos Kovalivka, Sturm
22 9 0 1 804 402 2
38
Anastasiya Kuzmych Anastasiya Kuzmych
Ladomyr, Mittelfeld
20 10 1 6 627 314 2
39
Lidia Zaborovets Lidia Zaborovets
Pantery, Mittelfeld
15 9 0 2 767 384 2
40
Birgül Sadikoğlu Birgül Sadikoğlu
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
21 8 1 3 562 281 2
41
Tatiana Matveeva Tatiana Matveeva
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig, Mittelfeld
31 3 2 1 141 70 2
42
Jane Abraham Jane Abraham
Voskhod, Sturm
19 8 2 1 638 319 2
43
Diana Semkiv Diana Semkiv
Ladomyr, Mittelfeld
17 9 0 2 745 372 2
44
Veronika Borkovskaya Veronika Borkovskaya
Ladomyr, Sturm
16 8 4 2 349 174 2
45
Yuliya Levсhuk Yuliya Levсhuk
EMS-Podillya, Abwehr
22 10 0 0 900 450 2
46
Lidiane Oliveira Lidiane Oliveira
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig, Mittelfeld
28 8 6 2 328 164 2
47
Margarita Kiseleva Margarita Kiseleva
Ateks Kiew, Mittelfeld
18 9 0 3 771 386 2
48
Tatiana Vishnevskaya Tatiana Vishnevskaya
FC Karpaty Lwiw, Abwehr
24 10 0 0 900 900 1
49
Ruslana Levchenko Ruslana Levchenko
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig, Abwehr
17 10 0 3 849 849 1
50
Irina Topal Irina Topal
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig, Mittelfeld
22 10 0 7 758 758 1
51
Iya Andrushchak Iya Andrushchak
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
34 2 1 1 95 95 1
52
Lyudmila Kryuchkova Lyudmila Kryuchkova
FC Kolos Kovalivka, Abwehr
23 6 3 3 329 329 1
53
Josephine Ngandi Josephine Ngandi
Voskhod, Abwehr
29 8 0 0 720 720 1
54
Yuliana Zavidova Yuliana Zavidova
Mariupol, Mittelfeld
24 10 0 5 777 777 1
55
Maria Klimchuk Maria Klimchuk
Ateks Kiew, Mittelfeld
22 10 0 1 884 884 1
56
Viktoria Radionova Viktoria Radionova
Ladomyr, Sturm
16 8 6 2 360 360 1
57
Irina Mokbel Irina Mokbel
Pantery, Mittelfeld
16 9 2 2 619 619 1
58
Alevtina Utitskikh Alevtina Utitskikh
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv, Abwehr
33 6 4 0 300 300 1
59
Olga Osipyan Olga Osipyan
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
26 3 1 1 192 192 1
60
Kristyna Romanova Kristyna Romanova
FC Karpaty Lwiw, Mittelfeld
27 6 0 2 519 519 1
61
Kristina Eremenko Kristina Eremenko
Voskhod, Mittelfeld
30 4 0 1 315 315 1
62
Anna Kaversina Anna Kaversina
FC Kolos Kovalivka, Mittelfeld
18 10 2 1 771 771 1
63
Lidiya Lashko Lidiya Lashko
Mariupol, Sturm
24 7 0 3 543 543 1
64
Marina Dudnik Marina Dudnik
EMS-Podillya, Torwart
17 10 0 1 898 898 1
65
Galina Senkova Galina Senkova
EMS-Podillya, Sturm
16 10 7 2 455 455 1
66
Irina Rybalkina Irina Rybalkina
Pantery, Mittelfeld
22 9 0 0 810 810 1
67
Nataliya Galan Nataliya Galan
FC Karpaty Lwiw, Mittelfeld
25 10 1 2 808 808 1
68
Diana Belyakova Diana Belyakova
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig, Mittelfeld
18 9 1 5 573 573 1
69
Olena Tarasenko Olena Tarasenko
FC Karpaty Lwiw, Mittelfeld
20 3 0 1 257 257 1
70
Yuliya Kovalchuk Yuliya Kovalchuk
FC Kolos Kovalivka, Mittelfeld
20 10 0 0 900 900 1
71
Tatyana Kytaeva Tatyana Kytaeva
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv, Mittelfeld
23 9 0 2 740 740 1
72
Mariya Vykalyuk Mariya Vykalyuk
EMS-Podillya, Sturm
18 10 0 9 584 584 1
73
Oleksandra Smal Oleksandra Smal
FC Karpaty Lwiw, Mittelfeld
15 9 2 2 601 601 1
74
Solomiia Kupiak Solomiia Kupiak
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv, Abwehr
21 7 5 0 337 337 1
75
Natalia Kornatska Natalia Kornatska
Voskhod, Sturm
18 7 1 1 567 567 1
76
Svetlana Kolko Svetlana Kolko
Voskhod, Abwehr
21 6 2 2 341 341 1
77
Natiia Pantsulaia Natiia Pantsulaia
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv, Abwehr
29 9 0 3 689 689 1
78
Diana Borovska Diana Borovska
EMS-Podillya, Mittelfeld
15 9 0 5 672 672 1
79
Nataliya Boyarova Nataliya Boyarova
Pantery, Abwehr
38 5 0 1 425 425 1