| Squad of SCR Altach |
| # |
Pos |
Name |
Age |
Height |
Nat. |
Market value |
in the team |
| 21 |
TW |
Zoë Steenhuis
|
22 |
1,74 |
NED |
20.000 € |
2025
- 2027 |
| 25 |
TW |
Amira Eicher
|
20 |
1,72 |
SUI |
15.000 € |
2025
- 2027 |
| 33 |
TW |
Stella Busse
|
23 |
1,81 |
GER |
35.000 € |
2025
- 2027 |
| 15 |
IV |
Lea Marie Reisinger
|
20 |
1,76 |
AUT |
25.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| 22 |
IV |
Flavia Lüscher
|
22 |
1,75 |
SUI |
30.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| 3 |
|
Lena Rädler
|
25 |
1,68 |
GER |
15.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 2 |
|
Lara Baldauf
|
26 |
1,67 |
AUT |
20.000 € |
2025
- 2027 |
| 24 |
|
Salomé Stampfli
|
21 |
1,61 |
LIE |
20.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| 0 |
|
Vanessa Gajdek
|
20 |
1,73 |
AUT |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 11 |
|
Michaela Walter
|
20 |
1,70 |
AUT |
15.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 14 |
|
Eleni Rittmann
|
25 |
1,69 |
SUI |
20.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 6 |
ZM |
Emilia Purtscher
|
21 |
1,56 |
AUT |
25.000 € |
2024
- ? |
| 43 |
ZM |
Sarah Schneider
|
26 |
1,55 |
AUT |
20.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| 11 |
LM |
Julia Kofler
|
28 |
1,62 |
AUT |
25.000 € |
2025
- 2027 |
| 34 |
DM |
Luca Scheel
|
24 |
1,63 |
GER |
25.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| 17 |
|
Nayana Ebersold
|
19 |
|
SUI |
25.000 € |
2025
- 2027 |
| 4 |
|
Brenda Meier
|
18 |
|
PER |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 13 |
MS |
Mia Bertsch
|
19 |
1,65 |
AUT |
25.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 20 |
MS |
Vera Ellgaß
|
24 |
1,77 |
GER |
25.000 € |
2024
- 2027 |
| 7 |
MS |
Alina Baumgartner
|
20 |
|
SUI |
20.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| 27 |
|
Lia Hermann
|
21 |
1,58 |
LIE |
15.000 € |
2024
- ? |
| 9 |
|
Petra Mikulica
|
21 |
1,68 |
CRO |
55.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| 19 |
|
Yllëza Kabashi
|
21 |
|
|
20.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| 30 |
|
Joëlle Meister
|
24 |
|
SUI |
20.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| Trainer of SCR Altach |
| Name |
Age |
Nat. |
Function |
Appointed |
Contract until |
| Leandro Simonelli |
53 |
BRA |
Trainer |
01.07.2026 |
? |
|
| last 5 matchups |
| 03.05.2026 |
SCRA |
FVFC |
1:3 |
| 22.03.2026 |
FVFC |
SCRA |
2:0 |
| 04.10.2025 |
SCRA |
FVFC |
2:2 |
| 08.12.2024 |
FVFC |
SCRA |
5:0 |
| 22.09.2024 |
SCRA |
FVFC |
1:3 |
| balance sheet of SCR Altach against First Vienna FC 1894 |
|
| Matches |
SCRA |
draw |
FVFC |
| Home |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
| Away |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
| Total |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
| Last 5 results: SCR Altach |
| 29.08.2026 |
SCR Altach |
LASK |
2:2 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SK Rapid Wien |
SCR Altach |
0:1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
St. Pölten |
SCR Altach |
3:0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
SK Sturm Graz |
SCR Altach |
6:2 |
| 23.05.2026 |
SPG BW Linz |
SCR Altach |
1:0 |
| Last 5 results: First Vienna FC 1894 |
| 29.08.2026 |
First Vienna FC 1894 |
Austria Wien |
1:1 |
| 21.08.2026 |
First Vienna FC 1894 |
SK Sturm Graz |
1:1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
SPG Union/BW |
First Vienna FC 1894 |
0:2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
First Vienna FC 1894 |
Südbgld./Hb. |
1:1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
First Vienna FC 1894 |
SK Rapid Wien |
3:3 |
| Top 3 Goal scorers: SCR Altach |
| Petra Mikulica |
4 Appearances |
2 Goals |
| Lea Marie Reisinger |
4 Appearances |
1 Goals |
| Nayana Ebersold |
4 Appearances |
1 Goals |
| Top 3 Goal scorers: First Vienna FC 1894 |
| Karla Kurkutović |
5 Appearances |
2 Goals |
| Lilah Havel |
5 Appearances |
2 Goals |
| Leonie Gebert |
5 Appearances |
1 Goals |
|
| Squad of First Vienna FC 1894 |
| # |
Pos |
Name |
Age |
Height |
Nat. |
Market value |
in the team |
| 96 |
TW |
Katharina Lichtenberger
|
29 |
1,72 |
AUT |
15.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| 1 |
TW |
Vivien Grabenhofer
|
18 |
1,72 |
AUT |
40.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 22 |
TW |
Amelie Kandlhofer
|
20 |
1,81 |
AUT |
15.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 14 |
|
Lena Mädl
|
26 |
1,71 |
AUT |
35.000 € |
2023
- ? |
| 29 |
|
Leonie Gebert
|
23 |
1,73 |
GER |
35.000 € |
2024
- ? |
| 4 |
|
Elina Schitter
|
17 |
1,71 |
AUT |
15.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 16 |
|
Nadine Seidl
|
22 |
1,65 |
AUT |
30.000 € |
2022
- 2027 |
| 5 |
|
Jovana Čavić
|
22 |
1,80 |
AUT |
30.000 € |
2023
- 2027 |
| 6 |
|
Anna Osl
|
17 |
1,65 |
AUT |
25.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| 27 |
|
Lara Wondrejc
|
19 |
1,70 |
AUT |
35.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 7 |
ZM |
Claudia Wasser
|
31 |
1,62 |
AUT |
15.000 € |
2020
- ? |
| 28 |
ZM |
Maja Keckeis
|
18 |
1,61 |
AUT |
35.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 91 |
OM |
Aleksandra Sergeeva
|
20 |
1,69 |
BUL |
25.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 11 |
OM |
Lara Höcherl
|
20 |
1,58 |
AUT |
35.000 € |
2023
- 2027 |
| 8 |
|
Jana Mayer
|
24 |
1,68 |
AUT |
25.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 10 |
|
Emma Heiplik
|
18 |
1,65 |
AUT |
25.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 9 |
|
Helena Milanovic
|
20 |
1,65 |
AUT |
25.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 20 |
|
Antea Batarilo
|
20 |
1,64 |
CRO |
20.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 21 |
|
Viktoria Hahn
|
26 |
1,64 |
AUT |
30.000 € |
2021
- ? |
| 26 |
|
Ines Sarac
|
22 |
1,60 |
AUT |
40.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| 18 |
|
Livia Brunmair
|
23 |
1,63 |
AUT |
30.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 23 |
RA |
Karla Kurkutović
|
24 |
1,65 |
CRO |
30.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 19 |
|
Hannah Fankhauser
|
19 |
1,57 |
AUT |
30.000 € |
2024
- 2027 |
| 17 |
|
Lilah Havel
|
19 |
1,65 |
AUT |
45.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| Trainer of First Vienna FC 1894 |
| Name |
Age |
Nat. |
Function |
Appointed |
Contract until |
| Denny Krcmarek |
34 |
AUT |
Trainer |
16.07.2026 |
? |
|