- Nadía Atladóttir
- Profile
- Performance data
- Transfers
- Achievements
- News
Social Media
![]() |
13 Nadía Atladóttir |
| Valur Reykjavik , Besta deild kvenna (Iceland) | |
| Current national player: Nein |
The profile for Nadía Atladóttir
![]() Photo: unknown |
|
Performance data for season 2026
| Competition | Matches | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | ![]() |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Besta deild kvenna | 16 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 6 | 341 | 681 | |
| UEFA Women’s Champions League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 42 | |
| Total: | 18 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | 362 | 723 | |
Besta deild kvenna - 2026
Nadía Atladóttir was part of the club's lineup 18 times. She was 7 times in the starting team, got substituted in 9 time(s) and stayed on the bench 2 time(s).
Bikarkeppni kvenna - 2026
| pl. | Date | Home team | Visiting team | Result | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AF | 15.05.26 | ![]() |
Valur Reykjavik | ![]() |
UMFG/UMFN | 2:3 | On the bench | |||||||||
Nadía Atladóttir was part of the club's lineup 1 times. She was not substituted in.
UEFA Champions League Q - 2026
| pl. | Date | Home team | Visiting team | Result | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 27.08.25 | ![]() |
Valur Reykjavik | ![]() |
Sporting Clube de Braga Feminino | 1:3 | 79 | 12 | ||||||||
| 3 | 30.08.25 | ![]() |
Valur Reykjavik | ![]() |
Inter Mailand | 1:4 | 61 | 30 | ||||||||
Nadía Atladóttir was part of the club's lineup 2 times. She was 0 times in the starting team, got substituted in 2 time(s).
How did Nadía Atladóttir score her goals this season?
| Competition | Club | R | L | Header | C | Free | LDK | CA | Tap-in | Corner | div | total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Besta deild kvenna |
| 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
| Total: | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | ||
In which period did Nadía Atladóttir score her goals this season?
| Competition | Club | 1 - 15 | 16 - 30 | 31 - 45 | 45+ | 46 - 60 | 61 - 75 | > 75 | 90+ | total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Besta deild kvenna |
| - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| Total: | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | ||
At which score did Nadía Atladóttir score her goals this season?
| Competition | Matches | Goals | Match score | W | D | L | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Besta deild kvenna | 16 | 2 | thereof 1 times to a match score of 1:0 | 1 | - | - | ||
| thereof 1 times to a match score of 1:1 | - | 1 | - | |||||























