- Silvia Lloris
- Profile
- Performance data
- Transfers
- Achievements
- News
Social Media
![]() |
8 Silvia Lloris |
| Club Atlético de Madrid , Primera División Femenina (Spain) | |
| Current national player: Nein |
The profile for Silvia Lloris
![]() © Liga F |
|
Performance data for season 24/25
| Competition | Matches | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | ![]() |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División Femenina | 26 | 3 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 4 | 6 | 649 | 1947 | |
| Copa de la Reina | 5 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 391 | |
| Supercopa Femenina | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 84 | |
| Freundschaftsspiele | 7 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 540 | 540 | |
| Total: | 39 | 4 | - | 1 | 11 | - | - | 6 | 8 | 741 | 2962 | |
Primera División - 24/25
Silvia Lloris was part of the club's lineup 27 times. She was 22 times in the starting team, got substituted in 4 time(s) and stayed on the bench 1 time(s).
Copa de la Reina - 24/25
| pl. | Date | Home team | Visiting team | Result | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AF | 20.12.24 | ![]() |
Lev. Badalona | ![]() |
Club Atlético de Madrid | 0:1 | 90 | 1 | ||||||||
| VF | 11.02.25 | ![]() |
CP Cacereño | ![]() |
Club Atlético de Madrid | 0:2 | 120 | |||||||||
| HFH | 05.03.25 | ![]() |
FC Domont | ![]() |
Club Atlético de Madrid | 0:2 | 1 | 23 | 90 | |||||||
| HFR | 13.03.25 | ![]() |
Club Atlético de Madrid | ![]() |
FC Domont | 3:2 | 90 | |||||||||
| FF | 07.06.25 | ![]() |
F.C. Barcelona | ![]() |
Club Atlético de Madrid | 2:0 | 90 | |||||||||
Silvia Lloris was part of the club's lineup 5 times. She was 4 times in the starting team, got substituted in 1 time(s).
Supercopa Femenina - 24/25
| pl. | Date | Home team | Visiting team | Result | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HF | 22.01.25 | ![]() |
F.C. Barcelona | ![]() |
Club Atlético de Madrid | 3:0 | 85 | 84 | ||||||||
Silvia Lloris was part of the club's lineup 1 times. She was 1 times in the starting team, got substituted in 0 time(s).
Women’s Nations League A - 24/25
| pl. | Date | Home team | Visiting team | Result | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 08.04.25 | Spain | Portugal | 7:1 | On the bench | |||||||||||
Silvia Lloris was part of the club's lineup 1 times. She was not substituted in.
Freundschaftsspiele - 24/25
| pl. | Date | Home team | Visiting team | Result | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 25.02.25 | Spanien U23 | Dänemark U23 | 3:0 | 50 | 46 | 45 | |||||||||
| 2 | 20.02.25 | Spanien U23 | Belgien U23 | 1:0 | 90 | |||||||||||
| 4 | 03.04.25 | Spanien U23 | England U23 | 2:1 | 90 | |||||||||||
| 5 | 29.05.25 | Spanien U23 | Schweden U23 | 2:3 | 90 | |||||||||||
| 6 | 01.06.25 | Spanien U23 | Portugal U23 | 3:0 | On the bench | |||||||||||
| 8 | 16.08.24 | Spanien U20 | Niederlande U20 | 1:1 | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||
| 10 | 25.10.24 | Spain | Canada | 1:1 | On the bench | |||||||||||
| 10 | 29.10.24 | Italien | Spain | 1:1 | On the bench | |||||||||||
| 11 | 28.11.24 | Deutschland U23 | Spanien U23 | 3:0 | 90 | |||||||||||
| 12 | 02.12.24 | Spanien U23 | Frankreich U23 | 3:2 | 1 | 90 | ||||||||||
Silvia Lloris was part of the club's lineup 10 times. She was 6 times in the starting team, got substituted in 1 time(s) and stayed on the bench 3 time(s).
How did Silvia Lloris score her goals this season?
| Competition | Club | R | L | Header | C | Free | LDK | CA | Tap-in | Corner | div | total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División Femenina |
| - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | |
| Freundschaftsspiele |
| - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | |
| Total: | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | ||
In which period did Silvia Lloris score her goals this season?
| Competition | Club | 1 - 15 | 16 - 30 | 31 - 45 | 45+ | 46 - 60 | 61 - 75 | > 75 | 90+ | total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División Femenina |
| - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | 3 | |
| Freundschaftsspiele |
| 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | |
| Total: | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | 4 | ||
At which score did Silvia Lloris score her goals this season?
| Competition | Matches | Goals | Match score | W | D | L | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División Femenina | 26 | 3 | thereof 1 times to a match score of 1:1 | 1 | - | - | ||
| thereof 1 times to a match score of 2:1 | - | 1 | - | |||||
| thereof 1 times to a match score of 3:0 | 1 | - | - | |||||
| Freundschaftsspiele | 7 | 1 | thereof 1 times to a match score of 1:0 | 1 | - | - | ||




























