| RAAL La Louvière - Club YLA |
 |
| Total market value: |
155.000 €
|
| ø-Market value: |
25.833 € |
| Number of players: |
25 (13 Foreign players) |
| ø-Age: |
15.6 years |
| Founded: |
00.00.0000 |
| Members: |
? |
| Transfer balance sheet: |
+/- 0 |
|
Super League - 6. Match day Fr, 16.10.2026 - 20:00 Easi Arena Total capacity: 8.050 Referee: Still open |
| 194.000 € |
:Total market value |
| 27.714 € |
:ø-Market value |
| 27 (7 Foreign players) |
:Number of players |
| 22.0 years |
:ø-Age |
| 01.07.2010 |
:Founded |
| ? |
:Members |
| +/- 0 |
:Transfer balance sheet |
|
 |
| Squad of RAAL La Louvière |
| # |
Pos |
Name |
Age |
Height |
Nat. |
Market value |
in the team |
| 1 |
TW |
Selina Visser
|
|
|
NED |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 23 |
TW |
Kateryna Boklach
|
22 |
1,81 |
UKR |
25.000 € |
2026
- 2027 |
| 88 |
|
Léa Lebrun
|
|
|
BEL |
- |
? |
| 2 |
LV |
Djennah Cherif
|
20 |
1,60 |
MAR |
30.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 17 |
IV |
Mélissa Tom
|
22 |
|
ALB |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 44 |
IV |
Lynn Verhoef
|
21 |
1,86 |
NED |
30.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 60 |
|
Rose Mafuta
|
|
|
BEL |
- |
? |
| 4 |
|
Jet van Mierlo
|
19 |
|
NED |
30.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 48 |
|
Sharmel Libotte
|
|
|
BEL |
- |
? |
| 21 |
|
Chiara Carmina
|
21 |
|
BEL |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 3 |
|
Romy Camps
|
25 |
1,75 |
BEL |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 6 |
|
Lisa Stengs
|
21 |
|
NED |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 5 |
|
Fleur Huisman
|
21 |
|
NED |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 10 |
|
Marie Bougard
|
29 |
1,89 |
BEL |
- |
2025
- ? |
| 25 |
|
Véda Vanpassel
|
|
|
BEL |
- |
? |
| 78 |
|
Megan Watson
|
19 |
|
BEL |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 37 |
|
Emma Lenoir
|
|
|
BEL |
- |
? |
| 18 |
|
Mayéna de Meulenaere
|
18 |
|
BEL |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 64 |
OM |
Kaîna El Koumir
|
20 |
1,61 |
MAR |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 22 |
|
Lya Galodé
|
18 |
|
FRA |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 7 |
|
Sanne Arons
|
21 |
|
NED |
15.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 77 |
|
Kenza Laksiri
|
20 |
1,66 |
MAR |
- |
2026
- 2027 |
| 9 |
|
Dechamaily Lont
|
19 |
|
NED |
25.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 90 |
|
Charlotte Catinus
|
24 |
|
BEL |
- |
2025
- ? |
| 15 |
|
Camille Nicolas
|
|
|
BEL |
- |
? |
| Trainer of RAAL La Louvière |
| Name |
Age |
Nat. |
Function |
Appointed |
Contract until |
| Audrey Demoustier |
41 |
BEL |
Trainer |
01.07.2026 |
? |
|
| last 5 matchups |
| 16.10.2026 |
La Louvière |
Club YLA |
2:2 |
| balance sheet of RAAL La Louvière against Club YLA |
|
| Matches |
|
draw |
|
| Home |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
| Away |
0 |
|
|
|
| Total |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
| Last 5 results: RAAL La Louvière |
| 24.10.2026 |
KRC Genk |
La Louvière |
1:1 |
| 16.10.2026 |
La Louvière |
Club YLA |
2:2 |
| 04.10.2026 |
OH Leuven |
La Louvière |
0:0 |
| 26.09.2026 |
RSCA Women |
La Louvière |
2:0 |
| 19.09.2026 |
La Louvière |
KAA Gent |
3:2 |
| Last 5 results: Club YLA |
| 07.11.2026 |
FC Brügge |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
1:1 |
| 24.10.2026 |
FC Brügge |
SC Vier-und Marschlande |
5:0 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Raal la Louv. |
FC Brügge |
2:2 |
| 03.10.2026 |
FC Brügge |
RSC Anderlecht |
3:1 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
FC Brügge |
1:1 |
| Top 3 Goal scorers: RAAL La Louvière |
| Dechamaily Lont |
2 Appearances |
1 Goals |
| Top 3 Goal scorers: Club YLA |
| Amber van Heeswijk |
2 Appearances |
1 Goals |
| Rania Boutiebi |
2 Appearances |
1 Goals |
| Margaux Martlé |
2 Appearances |
1 Goals |
|
| Squad of Club YLA |
| # |
Pos |
Name |
Age |
Height |
Nat. |
Market value |
in the team |
| 1 |
TW |
Marie Elferink
|
20 |
|
BEL |
- |
2022
- 2029 |
| 20 |
TW |
Améline Goemaere
|
17 |
|
BEL |
- |
2025
? |
| 30 |
TW |
Nell van Dyck
|
21 |
|
BEL |
- |
2023
- ? |
| 37 |
TW |
Nicole Panis
|
26 |
1,78 |
NED |
- |
2026
- 2028 |
| 18 |
LV |
Isabelle Iliano
|
29 |
1,70 |
BEL |
40.000 € |
2023
- 2027 |
| 2 |
|
Moïsa van Koot
|
25 |
|
NED |
23.000 € |
2025
- 2027 |
| 5 |
|
Kayra Nelemans
|
24 |
|
NED |
23.000 € |
2025
- 2028 |
| 47 |
|
Free Vanneste
|
18 |
|
BEL |
- |
2025
- 2028 |
| 22 |
|
Estée D’Hooghe
|
21 |
|
BEL |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 42 |
|
Romy Wenning
|
19 |
|
BEL |
- |
2025
- ? |
| 33 |
|
Louize Haentjens
|
18 |
|
BEL |
35.000 € |
2026
- 2027 |
| 4 |
|
Amy Littel
|
22 |
|
BEL |
- |
2024
- 2028 |
| 11 |
LM |
Rania Boutiebi
|
22 |
1,62 |
MAR |
- |
2022
- 2027 |
| 8 |
|
Chloé Vande Velde
|
29 |
1,69 |
BEL |
- |
2024
- 2028 |
| 24 |
|
Luz de Wolf
|
16 |
|
BEL |
- |
2025
- 2028 |
| 0 |
|
Noor Persyn
|
18 |
|
BEL |
- |
2024
? |
| 41 |
|
Lotte Vanderhaegen
|
18 |
|
BEL |
- |
2024
- 2028 |
| 43 |
|
Esmée Dejonckheere
|
20 |
|
BEL |
- |
2025
- 2027 |
| 6 |
|
Amber van Heeswijk
|
26 |
|
NED |
23.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| 16 |
|
Margaux Martlé
|
20 |
|
BEL |
- |
2022
- ? |
| 30 |
|
Loes van Mullem
|
22 |
1,70 |
BEL |
- |
2026
- 2027 |
| 9 |
MS |
Lisa Petry
|
25 |
1,78 |
BEL |
- |
2025
- 2028 |
| 17 |
MS |
Amélie Delabre
|
25 |
1,77 |
FRA |
35.000 € |
2026
- ? |
| 19 |
|
Lieke Vis
|
23 |
|
NED |
15.000 € |
2026
- 2028 |
| 46 |
|
Clementine Reynebeau
|
18 |
|
BEL |
- |
2024
? |
| 13 |
|
Angel Kerkhove
|
23 |
1,51 |
BEL |
- |
2028 |
| 44 |
|
Liesanne Loose
|
16 |
|
BEL |
- |
2026
- ? |
| Trainer of Club YLA |
| Name |
Age |
Nat. |
Function |
Appointed |
Contract until |
| Jonas Devos |
|
BEL |
Trainer |
15.06.2026 |
? |
|
Für optimale Darstellung im Querformat drucken!
Dieser Service wird ihnen präsentiert von www.transfermarkt.de
© 2000 - 2010 Transfermarkt