- Victoria Glabonjat
- Profile
- Performance data
- Transfers
- Achievements
- News
Social Media
![]() |
Victoria Glabonjat |
| Austria Klagenfurt , 2. Frauen Bundesliga (Austria) | |
| Current national player: Nein |
The profile for Victoria Glabonjat
![]() © Sturm Graz |
|
Performance data for season 24/25
| Competition | Matches | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | ![]() |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frauen Bundesliga Meistergruppe | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
| Future League | 14 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1.095 | 1095 | |
| ÖFB Frauen Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 19 | |
| Freundschaftsspiele | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 140 | |
| Total: | 18 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 1.256 | 1256 | |
Frauen Bundesliga - 24/25
| pl. | Date | Home team | Visiting team | Result | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
mark* | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15.08.24 | ![]() |
SPG Union/BW | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | 0:3 | On the bench | ||||||||||
| 2 | 18.08.24 | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | ![]() |
Austria Wien | 1:2 | On the bench | ||||||||||
| 3 | 16.10.24 | ![]() |
SV Neulengbach | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | 1:0 | On the bench | ||||||||||
| 4 | 22.09.24 | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | ![]() |
ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern | 0:3 | On the bench | ||||||||||
| 5 | 29.09.24 | ![]() |
First Vienna FC 1894 | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | 1:1 | On the bench | ||||||||||
| 6 | 06.10.24 | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | ![]() |
SCR Altach | 1:0 | On the bench | ||||||||||
| 9 | 03.11.24 | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | ![]() |
FCLu./FCDo. | 3:0 | On the bench | ||||||||||
| 10 | 10.11.24 | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | ![]() |
SPG Union/BW | 0:1 | On the bench | ||||||||||
| 11 | 16.11.24 | ![]() |
Austria Wien | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | 0:0 | On the bench | ||||||||||
| 12 | 23.11.24 | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | ![]() |
SV Neulengbach | 1:0 | On the bench | ||||||||||
| 13 | 08.12.24 | ![]() |
ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | 1:1 | On the bench | ||||||||||
| 14 | 16.02.25 | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | ![]() |
First Vienna FC 1894 | 2:1 | On the bench | ||||||||||
| 15 | 02.03.25 | ![]() |
SCR Altach | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | 1:3 | On the bench | ||||||||||
| 18 | 23.03.25 | ![]() |
FCLu./FCDo. | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | 1:2 | On the bench | ||||||||||
Victoria Glabonjat was part of the club's lineup 14 times. She was not substituted in.
Bundesliga Meistergruppe - 24/25
| pl. | Date | Home team | Visiting team | Result | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 13.04.25 | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | ![]() |
First Vienna FC 1894 | 1:0 | On the bench | |||||||||
| 22 | 03.05.25 | ![]() |
Austria Wien | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | 0:1 | On the bench | |||||||||
| 23 | 10.05.25 | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | ![]() |
ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern | 1:1 | On the bench | |||||||||
| 24 | 17.05.25 | ![]() |
First Vienna FC 1894 | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | 1:0 | 89 | 2 | ||||||||
Victoria Glabonjat was part of the club's lineup 4 times. She was 0 times in the starting team, got substituted in 1 time(s) and stayed on the bench 3 time(s).
Future League - 24/25
| pl. | Date | Home team | Visiting team | Result | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15.08.24 | ![]() |
FF Akademie OÖ | ![]() |
AKA Steiermark | 1:4 | 37 | 36 | ||||||||
| 2 | 24.08.24 | ![]() |
AKA Steiermark | ![]() |
Young Violets | 1:0 | 90 | |||||||||
| 3 | 16.10.24 | ![]() |
SV Neulengbach II | ![]() |
AKA Steiermark | 1:4 | 70 | 69 | ||||||||
| 4 | 22.09.24 | ![]() |
AKA Steiermark | ![]() |
Innsbrucker AC | 0:2 | 45 | 45 | ||||||||
| 5 | 29.09.24 | ![]() |
First Vienna FC 1894 II | ![]() |
AKA Steiermark | 1:1 | 90 | |||||||||
| 6 | 06.10.24 | ![]() |
AKA Steiermark | ![]() |
AKA Vorarlberg | 4:0 | 90 | |||||||||
| 9 | 03.11.24 | ![]() |
AKA Steiermark | ![]() |
AKA Vorarlberg | 7:0 | 90 | |||||||||
| 10 | 10.11.24 | ![]() |
AKA Steiermark | ![]() |
FF Akademie OÖ | 3:0 | 1 | 90 | ||||||||
| 11 | 16.11.24 | ![]() |
Young Violets | ![]() |
AKA Steiermark | 3:2 | 90 | |||||||||
| 12 | 23.11.24 | ![]() |
AKA Steiermark | ![]() |
SV Neulengbach II | 3:0 | 90 | |||||||||
| 13 | 08.12.24 | ![]() |
Innsbrucker AC | ![]() |
AKA Steiermark | 0:0 | 90 | |||||||||
| 14 | 16.02.25 | ![]() |
AKA Steiermark | ![]() |
First Vienna FC 1894 II | 1:1 | 90 | |||||||||
| 15 | 02.03.25 | ![]() |
AKA Vorarlberg | ![]() |
AKA Steiermark | 1:1 | 45 | 45 | ||||||||
| 18 | 23.03.25 | ![]() |
AKA Vorarlberg | ![]() |
AKA Steiermark | 1:8 | 90 | |||||||||
Victoria Glabonjat was part of the club's lineup 14 times. She was 14 times in the starting team, got substituted in 0 time(s).
ÖFB Frauen Cup - 24/25
| pl. | Date | Home team | Visiting team | Result | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1R | 08.09.24 | ![]() |
A. Klagenfurt | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | 0:4 | 72 | 19 | ||||||||
| 2R | 06.11.24 | ![]() |
Südbgld./Hb. | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | 1:2 | On the bench | |||||||||
| VF | 09.02.25 | ![]() |
SK Sturm Graz | ![]() |
ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern | 0:5 | On the bench | |||||||||
Victoria Glabonjat was part of the club's lineup 3 times. She was 0 times in the starting team, got substituted in 1 time(s) and stayed on the bench 2 time(s).
Freundschaftsspiele - 24/25
| pl. | Date | Home team | Visiting team | Result | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 02.06.25 | Tschechien U19 | Österreich U19 | 1:0 | 90 | |||||||||||
| 10 | 25.10.24 | Slowakei U19 | Österreich U19 | 1:2 | 67 | 24 | ||||||||||
| 10 | 28.10.24 | Österreich U19 | Slowakei U19 | 5:0 | 65 | 26 | ||||||||||
Victoria Glabonjat was part of the club's lineup 3 times. She was 1 times in the starting team, got substituted in 2 time(s).
How did Victoria Glabonjat score her goals this season?
| Competition | Club | R | L | Header | C | Free | LDK | CA | Tap-in | Corner | div | total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Future League |
| - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | |
| Total: | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | ||
In which period did Victoria Glabonjat score her goals this season?
| Competition | Club | 1 - 15 | 16 - 30 | 31 - 45 | 45+ | 46 - 60 | 61 - 75 | > 75 | 90+ | total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Future League |
| - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | |
| Total: | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | ||
At which score did Victoria Glabonjat score her goals this season?
| Competition | Matches | Goals | Match score | W | D | L | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Future League | 14 | 1 | thereof 1 times to a match score of 2:0 | 1 | - | - | ||





























