| Heart of Midlothian FC |
| # |
Poz |
İsim |
Yaş |
Boyut |
Uyruk |
Piyasa değeri |
takımda |
| 52 |
TW |
Rachael Johnstone
|
22 |
|
SCO |
- |
2023
- 2027 |
| 34 |
TW |
Erin Anderson
|
16 |
|
SCO |
- |
2026
? |
| 25 |
TW |
Emma Thomson
|
19 |
|
SCO |
- |
2025
- 2028 |
| 5 |
IV |
Carly Girasoli
|
24 |
|
SCO |
- |
2023
- 2027 |
| 20 |
IV |
Kate Fraser
|
18 |
|
SCO |
- |
2025
- ? |
| 33 |
|
Toni Campbell
|
16 |
|
SCO |
- |
2026
? |
| 26 |
|
Ebonie Locke
|
19 |
|
ENG |
35.000 € |
2026
- 2027 |
| 4 |
|
Erin Husband
|
18 |
|
SCO |
- |
2023
- 2028 |
| 3 |
|
Jessica Husband
|
18 |
|
SCO |
- |
2023
- 2028 |
| 8 |
ZM |
Maddie Fulton
|
32 |
|
SCO |
- |
2025
- 2027 |
| 15 |
ZM |
Jenny Smith
|
24 |
|
SCO |
- |
2026
- 2027 |
| 6 |
ZM |
Erin Rennie
|
23 |
|
SCO |
- |
2026
- 2027 |
| 14 |
ZM |
Kayla Jardine
|
21 |
|
SCO |
- |
2024
- 2027 |
| 22 |
OM |
Olivia Chomczuk
|
18 |
|
SCO |
- |
2025
- ? |
| 12 |
MS |
Ellen Dolan
|
20 |
|
IRL |
- |
2025
- 2027 |
| 11 |
LA |
Lauren Wade
|
32 |
1,72 |
NIR |
- |
2024
- 2027 |
| 23 |
|
Ashley Robertson
|
19 |
|
SCO |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 21 |
|
Orla Burn
|
17 |
|
SCO |
- |
2025
- 2028 |
| 35 |
|
Lucy Horberry
|
|
|
SCO |
- |
? |
| 18 |
OM |
Keri Halliday
|
21 |
|
NIR |
- |
2025
- ? |
| 9 |
MS |
Mariana Speckmaier
|
28 |
1,67 |
VEN |
- |
2026
- 2027 |
| 10 |
|
Carly Johns
|
23 |
|
ENG |
- |
2025
- 2027 |
| 19 |
|
Ava Crawford
|
17 |
|
SCO |
- |
2026
- ? |
| 7 |
|
Monica Forsyth
|
22 |
|
SCO |
- |
2021
- 2027 |
| Trainer şuna ait Heart of Midlothian FC |
| İsim |
Yaş |
Uyruk |
İşlev |
Göreve başladı |
Sözleşme sonu |
| Andy Thomson |
55 |
SCO |
Trainer |
01.07.2026 |
? |
|
| Bilanço Heart of Midlothian FC karşı Real Sociedad |
|
| Oyunlar |
Hearts |
Berabere |
|
| Evsahibi |
0 |
|
|
|
| Misafir |
0 |
|
|
|
| Toplam |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Son 5 sonuç: Heart of Midlothian FC |
| 30.08.2026 |
Hearts |
Rangers FC |
0:3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Motherwell FC |
Hearts |
0:5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Hearts |
Aberdeen FC |
6:0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
HB Køge |
Hearts |
2:1 |
| 05.08.2026 |
FK Gintra |
Hearts |
1:2 |
| Son 5 sonuç: Real Sociedad |
| 02.09.2026 |
Real Sociedad |
Chelsea FC |
0:1 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Real Sociedad |
Logroño United |
0:2 |
| 26.08.2026 |
Chelsea FC |
Real Sociedad |
5:2 |
| 31.05.2026 |
Real Sociedad |
Atlético Madrid |
2:0 |
| 27.05.2026 |
FC Barcelona |
Real Sociedad |
2:1 |
|
| Real Sociedad |
| # |
Poz |
İsim |
Yaş |
Boyut |
Uyruk |
Piyasa değeri |
takımda |
| 30 |
TW |
Maïté Mendiburu
|
18 |
|
FRA |
25.000 € |
? |
| 13 |
TW |
Julia Arrula
|
20 |
|
ESP |
80.000 € |
2025
- 2028 |
| 1 |
TW |
Alazne Estensoro
|
20 |
1,87 |
ESP |
35.000 € |
2024
- 2028 |
| 3 |
RV |
Ainhoa Moraza
|
31 |
1,67 |
ESP |
200.000 € |
2025
- 2029 |
| 6 |
RV |
Esther Laborde
|
22 |
1,60 |
ESP |
60.000 € |
2026
- 2028 |
| 24 |
LV |
Aiara Agirrezabala
|
17 |
1,71 |
ESP |
400.000 € |
2025
- 2029 |
| 2 |
IV |
Claudia Florentino
|
28 |
1,64 |
ESP |
65.000 € |
2025
- 2027 |
| 4 |
IV |
Nahia Aparicio
|
22 |
1,68 |
ESP |
125.000 € |
2023
- 2027 |
| 21 |
IV |
María Molina
|
26 |
1,73 |
ESP |
50.000 € |
2025
- 2027 |
| 28 |
|
Iraia Soroa
|
17 |
|
ESP |
- |
? |
| 20 |
ZM |
Ainoa Campo
|
30 |
1,62 |
ESP |
80.000 € |
2026
- 2029 |
| 5 |
ZM |
Paula Fernández
|
27 |
1,69 |
ESP |
100.000 € |
2025
- 2027 |
| 22 |
ZM |
Klára Cahynová
|
32 |
1,78 |
CZE |
70.000 € |
2024
- 2027 |
| 10 |
OM |
Nerea Eizagirre
|
26 |
1,65 |
ESP |
190.000 € |
2016
- 2028 |
| 14 |
|
Intza Egiguren
|
20 |
|
ESP |
90.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| 17 |
|
Maren Lezeta
|
21 |
1,68 |
ESP |
50.000 € |
2025
- 2029 |
| 19 |
RA |
Arola Aparicio
|
28 |
1,70 |
ESP |
40.000 € |
2025
- ? |
| 8 |
RA |
Ainhoa Marín
|
25 |
1,65 |
ESP |
80.000 € |
2026
- 2028 |
| 26 |
RA |
Carlota Chacón
|
17 |
1,65 |
ESP |
- |
? |
| 9 |
MS |
Sonya Keefe
|
23 |
1,68 |
CHI |
90.000 € |
2026
- 2028 |
| 7 |
LA |
Laura Camino
|
24 |
1,70 |
ESP |
65.000 € |
2026
- 2029 |
| 11 |
LA |
Cecilia Marcos
|
24 |
1,58 |
ESP |
40.000 € |
2021
- 2027 |
| 27 |
|
Ane Isasisasmendi
|
19 |
|
ESP |
- |
? |
| 18 |
|
Ava Seelenfreund
|
25 |
1,75 |
USA |
45.000 € |
2026
- 2029 |
| Trainer şuna ait Real Sociedad |
| İsim |
Yaş |
Uyruk |
İşlev |
Göreve başladı |
Sözleşme sonu |
| Gorka Álvarez |
40 |
ESP |
Trainer |
01.09.2026 |
30.06.2027 |
|