- U17 EM Qualifikation Liga B
- Startseite
- Gruppen + Spieltage
- KO-Runde
- Teilnehmer
- Torschützen
- Mannschaftskapitäne
- Besucherzahlen
- News
- SchiedsrichterIn
- Sünderkartei
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
U17 EM Qualifikation Liga B |
|
Dazugehörige Wettbewerbe
U17 Europameisterschaft
U17 Europameisterschaft
Gruppe 1
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosovo U17 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Mazedonien U17 | 3 | 8 | 6 |
3 | Armenien U17 | 3 | -4 | 2 |
4 | Georgien U17 | 3 | -7 | 1 |
03.10.2023 | Georgien U17 | Mazedonien U17 | 0:5 | |
03.10.2023 | Kosovo U17 | Armenien U17 | 0:0 | |
06.10.2023 | Kosovo U17 | Georgien U17 | 2:0 | |
06.10.2023 | Mazedonien U17 | Armenien U17 | 4:0 | |
09.10.2023 | Mazedonien U17 | Kosovo U17 | 1:2 | |
09.10.2023 | Armenien U17 | Georgien U17 | 2:2 |
Gruppe 2
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serbien U17 | 3 | 16 | 9 |
2 | Israel U17 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
3 | Lettland U17 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Andorra U17 | 3 | -22 | 0 |
27.11.2023 | Andorra U17 | Israel U17 | 0:7 | |
27.11.2023 | Serbien U17 | Lettland U17 | 3:0 | |
30.11.2023 | Israel U17 | Lettland U17 | 2:0 | |
30.11.2023 | Serbien U17 | Andorra U17 | 10:0 | |
03.12.2023 | Israel U17 | Serbien U17 | 2:5 | |
03.12.2023 | Lettland U17 | Andorra U17 | 5:0 |
Gruppe 3
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kroatien U17 | 3 | 19 | 9 |
2 | Malta U17 | 3 | -4 | 6 |
3 | Luxemburg U17 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Aserbaidschan U17 | 3 | -12 | 0 |
02.10.2023 | Kroatien U17 | Malta U17 | 8:0 | |
02.10.2023 | Aserbaidschan U17 | Luxemburg U17 | 0:1 | |
05.10.2023 | Kroatien U17 | Aserbaidschan U17 | 8:0 | |
05.10.2023 | Luxemburg U17 | Malta U17 | 1:2 | |
08.10.2023 | Malta U17 | Aserbaidschan U17 | 4:1 | |
08.10.2023 | Luxemburg U17 | Kroatien U17 | 0:3 |
Gruppe 4
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wales U17 | 3 | 9 | 9 |
2 | Färöer U17 | 3 | -2 | 6 |
3 | Albanien U17 | 3 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Kasachstan U17 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
24.11.2023 | Kasachstan U17 | Färöer U17 | 1:2 | |
24.11.2023 | Wales U17 | Albanien U17 | 2:0 | |
27.11.2023 | Wales U17 | Kasachstan U17 | 1:0 | |
27.11.2023 | Färöer U17 | Albanien U17 | 3:0 | |
30.11.2023 | Albanien U17 | Kasachstan U17 | 1:0 | |
30.11.2023 | Färöer U17 | Wales U17 | 0:6 |
Gruppe 5
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slowakei U17 | 2 | 7 | 6 |
2 | Montenegro U17 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
3 | Litauen U17 | 2 | -6 | 0 |
04.11.2023 | Litauen U17 | Slowakei U17 | 0:3 | |
07.11.2023 | Slowakei U17 | Montenegro U17 | 4:0 | |
10.11.2023 | Montenegro U17 | Litauen U17 | 4:1 |
Gruppe 6
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkei U17 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
2 | Estland U17 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
3 | Moldawien U17 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
06.10.2023 | Türkei U17 | Moldawien U17 | 6:2 | |
09.10.2023 | Moldawien U17 | Estland U17 | 3:3 | |
12.10.2023 | Estland U17 | Türkei U17 | 1:3 |
Gruppe A
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belarus U17 | 3 | 12 | 9 |
2 | Montenegro U17 | 3 | -2 | 6 |
3 | Litauen U17 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Andorra U17 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
11.03.2024 | Litauen U17 | Montenegro U17 | 2:3 | |
12.03.2024 | Belarus U17 | Andorra U17 | 5:0 | |
14.03.2024 | Belarus U17 | Litauen U17 | 3:0 | |
14.03.2024 | Montenegro U17 | Andorra U17 | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024 | Andorra U17 | Litauen U17 | 0:3 | |
17.03.2024 | Montenegro U17 | Belarus U17 | 2:6 |
Gruppe B
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulgarien U17 | 3 | 11 | 7 |
2 | Slowenien U17 | 3 | 10 | 7 |
3 | Aserbaidschan U17 | 3 | -6 | 3 |
4 | Moldawien U17 | 3 | -15 | 0 |
14.03.2024 | Moldawien U17 | Slowenien U17 | 0:6 | |
14.03.2024 | Bulgarien U17 | Aserbaidschan U17 | 6:1 | |
17.03.2024 | Slowenien U17 | Aserbaidschan U17 | 4:0 | |
17.03.2024 | Bulgarien U17 | Moldawien U17 | 6:0 | |
20.03.2024 | Aserbaidschan U17 | Moldawien U17 | 4:1 | |
20.03.2024 | Slowenien U17 | Bulgarien U17 | 1:1 |
Gruppe C
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lettland U17 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Färöer U17 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Rumänien U17 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Georgien U17 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
17.03.2024 | Lettland U17 | Färöer U17 | 2:1 | |
17.03.2024 | Rumänien U17 | Georgien U17 | 2:1 | |
20.03.2024 | Färöer U17 | Georgien U17 | 2:0 | |
20.03.2024 | Rumänien U17 | Lettland U17 | 2:0 | |
23.03.2024 | Färöer U17 | Rumänien U17 | 3:1 | |
23.03.2024 | Georgien U17 | Lettland U17 | 0:5 |
Gruppe D
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnien U17 | 3 | 13 | 9 |
2 | Estland U17 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Kasachstan U17 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Armenien U17 | 3 | -18 | 0 |
18.03.2024 | Bosnien U17 | Kasachstan U17 | 3:1 | |
18.03.2024 | Armenien U17 | Estland U17 | 0:5 | |
21.03.2024 | Estland U17 | Kasachstan U17 | 2:0 | |
21.03.2024 | Bosnien U17 | Armenien U17 | 6:0 | |
24.03.2024 | Estland U17 | Bosnien U17 | 0:5 | |
24.03.2024 | Kasachstan U17 | Armenien U17 | 7:0 |
Gruppe E
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordirland U17 | 2 | 7 | 6 |
2 | Luxemburg U17 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
3 | Malta U17 | 2 | -4 | 1 |
21.02.2024 | Malta U17 | Nordirland U17 | 1:5 | |
24.02.2024 | Nordirland U17 | Luxemburg U17 | 4:1 | |
27.02.2024 | Luxemburg U17 | Malta U17 | 1:1 |
Gruppe F
# | Verein | Sp. | +/- | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irland U17 | 2 | 9 | 6 |
2 | Israel U17 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
3 | Albanien U17 | 2 | -8 | 0 |
20.02.2024 | Albanien U17 | Irland U17 | 1:7 | |
23.02.2024 | Irland U17 | Israel U17 | 3:0 | |
26.02.2024 | Israel U17 | Albanien U17 | 3:1 |