Dänemark

Ein anderes Land auswählen:

Vereine aus Dänemark: 120 Vereine

  Verein Wettbewerb Regionalverband Kader ø MW
- Aalborg BK Kvindeliga 56 0
- Aalborg BK U18 28 0
- Aalborg Freja 1912 31 0
- Aalborg KFUM 11 0
- Aarhus Fremad 14 0
- Aarhus IF 1900 25 0
- AGF Kvindefodbold 26 0
- Albertslund BS 72 16 0
- Allerød FK 24 0
- ASA Aarhus 31 0
- B 1913 Odense 10 0
- B 73 Slagelse 13 0
- B93 HIK Skjold 10 0
- B93 København 27 0
- B93 København U18 31 0
- Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Kvindeliga 46 0
- Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold U15 0 0
- Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold U18 12 0
- Beder-Malling Idrætsforening 16 0
- Billund Q 16 0
- BK FIX 22 0
- BK Fremad Amager 18 0
- BK Heimdal 23 0
- BK Skjold Kvindeliga 28 0
- Boldklubben 1913 14 0
- Brøndby IF Kvindeliga 56 0
- Brøndby IF Jugend 1 0
- Brøndby IF U18 20 0
- Brøndby IF U23 12 0
- CBS Sport 15 0
- Christiansberg Idrætsforening 11 0
- DHF & K 15 0
- Espergærde IF 14 0
- FC Bella 15 0
- FC Damsø 35 0
- FC King George Esbjerg 14 0
- FC Nordsjælland 27 0
- FC Nordsjælland U18 14 0
- FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole 11 0
- FC THY-Thisted Q 25 0
- Fortuna Hjørring Kvindeliga 56 0
- Fortuna Hjørring II 13 0
- Fortuna Hjørring U18 19 0
- Fredensborg BI 27 0
- Frederiksberg BK 32 0
- Greve Fodbold 9 0
- Greve Fodbold u19 0 0
- Haderslev FK 0 0
- Hatting-Torsted Fodbold/Stensballe IK 15 0
- HB Køge 22 0
- Hedensted IF 14 0
- Hellerup IK 0 0
- Herlufsholm GF 26 0
- Herstedøster IC 0 0
- Hillerød GI 7 0
- Horsens SIK 0 0
- Hover UIF/Ølstrup GU 0 0
- Højer IF/Tønder SF 18 0
- Husum BK 28 0
- Idrætsforeningen Skjold Birkerød 0 0
- IF Bytoften 14 0
- IF Lyseng 17 0
- IF Lyseng U18 18 0
- IK Skovbakken Kvindeliga 26 0
- JAI Aarhus 28 0
- KFUM BK 14 0
- Kildemosens BK 15 0
- Kjellerup IF 15 0
- Kolding Q II 0 0
- KoldingQ Kvindeliga 50 0
- KoldingQ U18 18 0
- Kolind/Perstrup IF 0 0
- København Q 0 0
- Lemvig GF 16 0
- Mejrup GU 13 0
- Middelfart Gymnastik & Boldklub 28 0
- Næsby BK 25 0
- Nykøbing FC / Vordingborg IF 25 0
- Odense Q Kvindeliga 48 0
- Odense Q II 26 0
- Odense Q U18 28 0
- Oure FA 23 0
- Ølstykke FC 14 0
- Øster Ulslev BK/FC Nakskov 14 0
- Østerbro IF 33 0
- RGI-KGB Kvindefodbold 20 0
- Ringkøbing IF 18 0
- Romalt IF 23 0
- Roskilde Pigefodbold 14 0
- Rønnede IF / Toksværd Olstrup Fodbold 14 0
- Silkeborg IF Q 14 0
- Silkeborg IF Q U18 29 0
- Silkeborg KFUM 18 0
- Skive IK 14 0
- Skovbakken IK U18 15 0
- Skovlunde 0 0
- Solrød FC 25 0
- Søhus Stige BK 17 0
- SønderjyskE 20 0
- Støvring IF 22 0
- Sundby BK 27 0
- Svogerslev BK 18 0
- Taastrup FC 6 0
- Taastrup FC II 0 0
- Tårup IF 0 0
- Tåsinge FB 14 0
- Team Viborg Fodbold Kvindeliga 16 0
- Team Viborg Fodbold U18 24 0
- Toftlund IF 15 0
- Varde IF 39 0
- Varde IF U18 15 0
- Vejgaard B 17 0
- Vejlby IK 0 0
- Vejle BK Kvindeliga 54 0
- Vejle BK U18 20 0
- Vildbjerg SF 30 0
- Vildbjerg SF U18 19 0
- Vorup FB 0 0
- VSK Aarhus 4 0
- VSK Aarhus II 4 0