Dänemark

Ein anderes Land auswählen:

Vereine aus Dänemark: 104 Vereine

  Verein Wettbewerb Regionalverband Kader ø MW
- Aalborg BK Kvindeligaen 46 0
- Aalborg BK U18 31 0
- Aalborg KFUM 13 0
- Aarhus IF 1900 27 0
- Allerød Fodbold Klub 21 0
- ASA Aarhus 25 0
- B93 HIK Skjold 11 0
- B93 København 23 0
- B93 København U18 39 0
- Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Kvindeligaen 40 0
- Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold U15 0 0
- Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold U18 23 0
- Beder-Malling Idrætsforening 16 0
- BK Fremad Amager 0 0
- Boldklubben 1913 14 0
- Boldklubben 1913 Odense 10 0
- Boldklubben 1915 Skjold Kvindeligaen 28 0
- Boldklubben af 1973 Slagelse 14 0
- Boldklubben FIX 22 0
- Boldklubben Heimdal 25 0
- Bröndby IF U23 15 0
- Brøndby IF Kvindeligaen 52 0
- Brøndby IF Jugend 1 0
- Brøndby IF U18 23 0
- Christiansberg Idrætsforening 11 0
- DHF & K 15 0
- Espergærde IF 14 0
- FC Bella 15 0
- FC Damsø 33 0
- FC King George Esbjerg 14 0
- FC Nordsjælland 27 0
- FC Nordsjælland U18 22 0
- FC Thy Piger / Skyum Efterskole 18 0
- FC THY-Thisted Q 24 0
- Fortuna Hjørring Kvindeligaen 46 0
- Fortuna Hjørring II 20 0
- Fortuna Hjørring U18 24 0
- Fredensborg BI 18 0
- Frederiksberg BK 29 0
- Greve Fodbold 12 0
- Greve Fodbold u19 0 0
- Haderslev FK 0 0
- HB Køge 23 0
- Hedensted IF 14 0
- Hellerup IK 0 0
- Herlufsholm GF 22 0
- Hillerød GI 9 0
- Horsens SIK 0 0
- Husum BK 16 0
- Idrætsforeningen Skjold Birkerød 0 0
- IF Lyseng 23 0
- IF Lyseng U18 25 0
- IK Aalborg Freja 1912 22 0
- IK Skovbakken Kvindeligaen 26 0
- JAI Aarhus 21 0
- KFUM Boldklub 14 0
- Kildemosens BK 15 0
- Kjellerup IF 15 0
- Kolding Q II 0 0
- KoldingQ Kvindeligaen 42 0
- KoldingQ U18 26 0
- København Q 0 0
- Lemvig GF 16 0
- løschen 0 0
- Mejrup Gymnastik og Ungdomsforening 13 0
- Middelfart Gymnastik & Boldklub 24 0
- Næsby BK 25 0
- Nykøbing FC / Vordingborg IF 18 0
- Odense Q Kvindeligaen 54 0
- Odense Q II 27 0
- Odense Q U18 33 0
- Oure FA 18 0
- Ølstykke FC 14 0
- Østerbro IF 26 0
- RGI-KGB Kvindefodbold 20 0
- Ringkøbing Idrætsforening 19 0
- Romalt IF 19 0
- Roskilde Pigefodbold 14 0
- Rønnede IF / Toksværd Olstrup Fodbold 14 0
- Silkeborg IF Q 14 0
- Silkeborg IF Q U18 31 0
- Silkeborg KFUM 18 0
- Skovbakken IK U18 15 0
- Skovlunde 0 0
- SønderjyskE 21 0
- Støvring IF 22 0
- Sundby BK 29 0
- Taastrup FC 7 0
- Taastrup FC II 0 0
- Tårup IF 0 0
- Tåsinge FB 14 0
- Team Viborg Fodbold Kvindeligaen 16 0
- Team Viborg Fodbold U18 26 0
- Toftlund IF 15 0
- Varde IF 40 0
- Varde IF U18 18 0
- Vejlby IK 0 0
- Vejle BK Kvindeligaen 60 0
- Vejle BK U18 20 0
- Vildbjerg SF 24 0
- Vildbjerg SF U18 24 0
- Vorup FB 0 0
- VSK Aarhus 23 0
- VSK Aarhus II 4 0