-

Persha Liga A - Ukraine

Persha Liga B   Women’s League   
Ukrainian Women’s Cup   

Torschützenliste

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - - - -  - -
1
Tetiana Tril Tetiana Tril
NK Veres Rivne, Mittelfeld
23 7 0 1 585 53 11
2
Ganna Mironchuk Ganna Mironchuk
Dynamo Kiew, Mittelfeld
23 8 0 2 709 71 10
3
Yulia Gnydyuk Yulia Gnydyuk
DJSSH Nr. 26, Kiew, Mittelfeld
32 10 0 0 900 129 7
4
Yulia Kornievets Yulia Kornievets
DJSSH Nr. 26, Kiew, Mittelfeld
35 7 1 1 572 95 6
5
Bogdana Griga Bogdana Griga
Dynamo Kiew, Sturm
17 7 0 0 630 105 6
6
Stefania Matviishyn Stefania Matviishyn
Yantarochka, Mittelfeld
24 5 0 0 450 90 5
7
Mariya Benedik Mariya Benedik
DJSSH Nr. 26, Kiew, Mittelfeld
20 9 1 4 642 128 5
8
Viktoria Myronenko Viktoria Myronenko
Dynamo Kiew, Mittelfeld
18 8 0 1 706 176 4
9
Inna Mugurdinova Inna Mugurdinova
Prikarpatiya - DJSS Nr. 3, Abwehr
23 8 0 2 630 158 4
10
Diana Mustchenska Diana Mustchenska
NK Veres Rivne, Mittelfeld
19 6 1 2 459 115 4
11
Anastasia Dubina Anastasia Dubina
DJSSH Nr. 26, Kiew, Mittelfeld
25 7 2 1 452 113 4
12
Yana Holysh Yana Holysh
NK Veres Rivne, Abwehr
28 5 0 3 404 101 4
13
Maria-Solomia Korol Maria-Solomia Korol
Yantarochka, Sturm
21 10 0 8 841 210 4
14
Anastasia Maksimuk Anastasia Maksimuk
Yatran - Berestivets, Abwehr
22 9 2 3 610 203 3
15
Alina Godunko Alina Godunko
NK Veres Rivne, Mittelfeld
19 7 0 2 589 196 3
16
Sofiya Balina Sofiya Balina
NK Veres Rivne, Abwehr
20 6 0 4 398 133 3
17
Ariana Gutsalyuk Ariana Gutsalyuk
Dynamo Kiew, Abwehr
16 6 3 1 320 107 3
18
Viktoria Dudka Viktoria Dudka
Dynamo Kiew, Mittelfeld
24 8 0 3 687 229 3
19
Lesya Slovak Lesya Slovak
Dynamo Kiew, Mittelfeld
17 8 0 0 720 240 3
20
Anna Kurtynina Anna Kurtynina
DJSSH Nr. 26, Kiew, Mittelfeld
31 7 1 1 577 192 3
21
Tatyana Kotovez Tatyana Kotovez
NK Veres Rivne, Abwehr
18 7 0 0 630 210 3
22
Alina Vastchyk Alina Vastchyk
NK Veres Rivne, Sturm
18 7 2 3 434 145 3
23
Olga Maslyanko Olga Maslyanko
DJSSH Nr. 1 Chmelnyzkyj, Sturm
35 7 0 1 629 210 3
24
Anastasia Plechin Anastasia Plechin
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
17 9 2 7 438 219 2
25
Tetyana Laystchuk Tetyana Laystchuk
Yantarochka, Abwehr
23 3 0 1 267 134 2
26
Viktroria Lavrenyuk Viktroria Lavrenyuk
NK Veres Rivne, Mittelfeld
17 6 1 5 285 142 2
27
Tetyana Kotula Tetyana Kotula
Yantarochka, Mittelfeld
21 10 0 6 763 382 2
28
Anastasia Grymak Anastasia Grymak
Chempion Ternopil, Mittelfeld
16 10 0 3 862 431 2
29
Oleksandra Sukhoryaba Oleksandra Sukhoryaba
DJSSH Nr. 1 Chmelnyzkyj, Sturm
16 9 0 0 810 405 2
30
Tatiana Dolbina Tatiana Dolbina
Dynamo Kiew, Abwehr
28 6 2 2 370 185 2
31
Anna Prokopenko Anna Prokopenko
Dynamo Kiew, Mittelfeld
31 8 0 4 684 342 2
32
Maria Kryvoruchko Maria Kryvoruchko
Ladomyr-2, Abwehr
17 8 0 0 720 360 2
33
Romania Karabinovich Romania Karabinovich
Prikarpatiya - DJSS Nr. 3, Mittelfeld
20 9 0 3 774 387 2
34
Marta Kishchak Marta Kishchak
Yantarochka, Sturm
20 9 0 3 753 376 2
35
Anastasya Sverdlova Anastasya Sverdlova
DJSSH Nr. 26, Kiew, Abwehr
33 10 0 0 900 450 2
36
Yana Dychko Yana Dychko
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
27 5 0 1 442 221 2
37
Dana Korotchuk Dana Korotchuk
Ladomyr-2, Mittelfeld
16 8 0 0 720 360 2
38
Viktoria Ostapiv Viktoria Ostapiv
Prikarpatiya - DJSS Nr. 3, Mittelfeld
18 5 2 1 342 171 2
39
Anastasia Nazarenko Anastasia Nazarenko
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
24 5 0 2 411 206 2
40
Anastasia Datsenko Anastasia Datsenko
Ladomyr-2, Abwehr
16 8 2 0 580 290 2
41
Olena Ozimchuk Olena Ozimchuk
Chempion Ternopil, Abwehr
20 10 0 2 845 422 2
42
Anastasia Tarasyuk Anastasia Tarasyuk
Ladomyr-2, Mittelfeld
16 4 0 1 341 341 1
43
Nastasia Kotelchuk Nastasia Kotelchuk
Ladomyr-2, Abwehr
16 8 0 0 720 720 1
44
Snezhana Prisyazhnyuk Snezhana Prisyazhnyuk
Prikarpatiya - DJSS Nr. 3, Sturm
20 7 0 2 572 572 1
45
Kseniya Nikolaeva Kseniya Nikolaeva
Yatran - Berestivets, Abwehr
18 10 0 2 891 891 1
46
Yuliya Vyalykh Yuliya Vyalykh
Yatran - Berestivets, Mittelfeld
17 10 2 1 721 721 1
47
Anastasia Galak Anastasia Galak
NK Veres Rivne, Sturm
17 5 3 2 185 185 1
48
Oksana Genyk Oksana Genyk
Yantarochka, Abwehr
18 10 0 0 900 900 1
49
Tetyana Tarasyuk Tetyana Tarasyuk
Chempion Ternopil, Mittelfeld
20 6 5 1 140 140 1
50
Hrystyna Stepanenko Hrystyna Stepanenko
Yatran - Berestivets, Sturm
25 8 0 0 720 720 1
51
Alyona Klepach Alyona Klepach
DJSSH Nr. 1 Chmelnyzkyj, Abwehr
29 3 0 1 261 261 1
52
Sofia Nysova Sofia Nysova
NK Veres Rivne, Mittelfeld
21 6 0 1 535 535 1
53
Vladislava Nezdyur Vladislava Nezdyur
NK Veres Rivne, Sturm
17 3 3 0 117 117 1
54
Tetyana Apollonina Tetyana Apollonina
Ladomyr-2, Abwehr
34 8 0 0 720 720 1
55
Anna Brunets Anna Brunets
Yantarochka, Mittelfeld
16 10 9 0 318 318 1
56
Olga Arsenyuk Olga Arsenyuk
DJSSH Nr. 1 Chmelnyzkyj, Mittelfeld
28 7 0 0 630 630 1
57
Karina Voyt Karina Voyt
NK Veres Rivne, Abwehr
21 6 0 3 466 466 1
58
Vita Roslutska Vita Roslutska
NK Veres Rivne, Mittelfeld
18 7 1 3 538 538 1
59
Yulia Sidorchuk Yulia Sidorchuk
Ladomyr-2, Mittelfeld
16 6 2 1 360 360 1
60
Viktoria Klyuba Viktoria Klyuba
Prikarpatiya - DJSS Nr. 3, Sturm
15 5 2 1 298 298 1
61
Inna Buy Inna Buy
Yantarochka, Mittelfeld
30 10 0 3 865 865 1
62
Maria Borzhovska Maria Borzhovska
DJSSH Nr. 26, Kiew, Mittelfeld
33 6 3 3 244 244 1
63
Iryna Vasylyuk Iryna Vasylyuk
DJSSH Nr. 26, Kiew, Mittelfeld
37 9 1 1 753 753 1