-

Persha Liga B - Ukraine

Persha Liga A   Women’s League   
Ukrainian Women’s Cup   

Scorer

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - Tore Vorlagen Scorerpunkte
1
Polina Yanchuk Polina Yanchuk
Shakhtar Donetsk, Sturm
20 10 862 25 0 25
2
Lyudmila Kunina Lyudmila Kunina
Dnipro-1, Mittelfeld
19 9 791 16 0 16
3
Veronika Kozhukhar Veronika Kozhukhar
Shakhtar Donetsk, Sturm
23 10 781 15 0 15
4
Iryna Kovalyova Iryna Kovalyova
Kobra-DJSS, Sturm
22 8 711 11 0 11
5
Anastasia Nemec Anastasia Nemec
Dnipro-1, Sturm
19 7 514 8 0 8
6
Aleksandra Krevskaya Aleksandra Krevskaya
Shakhtar Donetsk, Abwehr
19 9 711 7 0 7
7
Elisaveta Molodyuk Elisaveta Molodyuk
Shakhtar Donetsk, Mittelfeld
17 10 704 6 0 6
8
Viktoria Sergieva Viktoria Sergieva
FC Vorskla Poltava, Mittelfeld
16 7 525 6 0 6
9
Yelizaveta Kostyuchenko Yelizaveta Kostyuchenko
Persha Stolycya, Abwehr
32 8 720 5 0 5
10
Elena Manzyuk Elena Manzyuk
Shakhtar Donetsk, Sturm
22 8 253 5 0 5
11
Yana Kelep Yana Kelep
Dnipro-1, Abwehr
22 9 577 5 0 5
12
Kristina Kozub Kristina Kozub
Shakhtar Donetsk, Mittelfeld
22 10 332 4 0 4
13
Yuliya Poberiy Yuliya Poberiy
FC Vorskla Poltava, Mittelfeld
16 9 810 4 0 4
14
Viktoriya Muzyka Viktoriya Muzyka
Dnipro-1, Mittelfeld
27 9 810 4 0 4
15
Ilona Pshenichnaya Ilona Pshenichnaya
Dnipro-1, Sturm
22 9 280 4 0 4
16
Aleksandra Litus Aleksandra Litus
Persha Stolycya, Mittelfeld
18 4 360 4 0 4
17
Anastasia Shopina Anastasia Shopina
Dnipro-1, Mittelfeld
19 9 557 4 0 4
18
Lubov Mokhnatсh Lubov Mokhnatсh
Shakhtar Donetsk, Abwehr
24 10 758 4 0 4
19
Anna Voskoboynik Anna Voskoboynik
FC Vorskla Poltava, Mittelfeld
21 9 810 4 0 4
20
Anastasia Kumeda Anastasia Kumeda
Dnipro-1, Mittelfeld
22 8 697 4 0 4
21
Viktoriya Holovach Viktoriya Holovach
Shakhtar Donetsk, Mittelfeld
24 6 471 4 0 4
22
Nadiya Veherych Nadiya Veherych
Shakhtar Donetsk, Sturm
20 9 743 4 0 4
23
Valeria Litus Valeria Litus
Persha Stolycya, Sturm
18 5 364 4 0 4
24
Valeria Yanenko Valeria Yanenko
Yunist-DJSS Chernigiv, Mittelfeld
15 9 655 4 0 4
25
Angelina Fedorenko Angelina Fedorenko
FC Vorskla Poltava, Mittelfeld
16 9 694 4 0 4
26
Yuliya Ligusha Yuliya Ligusha
JuSK Bagira, Mittelfeld
21 9 756 3 0 3
27
Mariya Kovb Mariya Kovb
Shakhtar Donetsk, Abwehr
20 10 855 3 0 3
28
Svetlana Kohut Svetlana Kohut
Shakhtar Donetsk, Sturm
24 10 587 3 0 3
29
Valentina Golovina Valentina Golovina
Persha Stolycya, Mittelfeld
17 9 779 3 0 3
30
Vitalina Mazurova Vitalina Mazurova
Yunist-DJSS Chernigiv, Mittelfeld
26 9 765 3 0 3
31
Olena Barsova Olena Barsova
Kobra-DJSS, Mittelfeld
24 8 720 3 0 3
32
Ogulzhan Shalimova Ogulzhan Shalimova
Dnipro-1, Abwehr
24 8 630 3 0 3
33
Aminat Aslakhanova Aminat Aslakhanova
Dnipro-1, Mittelfeld
24 9 503 3 0 3
34
Diana Bernanrd Diana Bernanrd
FK Chernomorets, Sturm
26 7 597 3 0 3
35
Alina Starukhina Alina Starukhina
Shakhtar Donetsk, Mittelfeld
21 9 596 3 0 3
36
Valeria Tyukhtij Valeria Tyukhtij
Persha Stolycya, Mittelfeld
17 7 573 3 0 3
37
Veronika Kuzmin Veronika Kuzmin
Dnipro-1, Sturm
18 9 318 3 0 3
38
Daria Nikolaenko Daria Nikolaenko
FK Chernomorets, Sturm
18 3 197 3 0 3
39
Kateryna Govorova Kateryna Govorova
Kobra-DJSS, Mittelfeld
20 8 720 2 0 2
40
Tetyana Romanishyna Tetyana Romanishyna
FK Chernomorets, Abwehr
30 10 894 2 0 2
41
Veronika Obrazhy Veronika Obrazhy
Yunist-DJSS Chernigiv, Abwehr
19 6 416 2 0 2
42
Viktoria Dudnik Viktoria Dudnik
JuSK Bagira, Mittelfeld
20 10 721 2 0 2
43
Irina Kozub Irina Kozub
Kobra-DJSS, Sturm
18 9 761 2 0 2
44
Viktoria Solodukhina Viktoria Solodukhina
Yunist-DJSS Chernigiv, Mittelfeld
16 6 310 2 0 2
45
Valeria Bryukhovetska Valeria Bryukhovetska
Kobra-DJSS, Mittelfeld
16 9 728 2 0 2
46
Valeria Sizhuk Valeria Sizhuk
Nika Mykolajiw, Mittelfeld
17 9 759 2 0 2
47
Anastasia Ivanova Anastasia Ivanova
Dnipro-1, Mittelfeld
24 5 301 2 0 2
48
Diana Kravchuk Diana Kravchuk
Shakhtar Donetsk, Mittelfeld
18 3 75 1 0 1
49
Adelina Namazova Adelina Namazova
Yunist-DJSS Chernigiv, Sturm
16 9 508 1 0 1
50
Margarita Mochalova Margarita Mochalova
FC Vorskla Poltava, Mittelfeld
31 2 111 1 0 1
51
Maria Romanchenko Maria Romanchenko
FK Chernomorets, Sturm
19 6 294 1 0 1
52
Alisa Logvinova Alisa Logvinova
Dnipro-1, Abwehr
17 9 669 1 0 1
53
Darina Niziyova Darina Niziyova
Kobra-DJSS, Mittelfeld
18 8 458 1 0 1
54
Viktoria Fedorenko Viktoria Fedorenko
FK Chernomorets, Mittelfeld
17 9 320 1 0 1
55
Inna Kolesnikova Inna Kolesnikova
Persha Stolycya, Mittelfeld
18 1 26 1 0 1
56
Taisiya Babenko Taisiya Babenko
FC Vorskla Poltava, Abwehr
28 6 540 1 0 1
57
Irina Gavrish Irina Gavrish
FC Vorskla Poltava, Sturm
26 2 152 1 0 1
58
Daria Levkovskaya Daria Levkovskaya
Kobra-DJSS, Abwehr
16 9 775 1 0 1
59
Anita Moskalyuk Anita Moskalyuk
JuSK Bagira, Mittelfeld
18 8 534 1 0 1
60
Alina Wolna Alina Wolna
FK Chernomorets, Mittelfeld
21 10 805 1 0 1
61
Darja Patrikeeva Darja Patrikeeva
Persha Stolycya, Abwehr
19 8 530 1 0 1
62
Viktoria Dubina Viktoria Dubina
FC Vorskla Poltava, Abwehr
17 9 810 1 0 1
63
Yuliya Shevchenko Yuliya Shevchenko
FC Vorskla Poltava, Sturm
23 3 175 1 0 1
64
Yana Zamurenko Yana Zamurenko
JuSK Bagira, Mittelfeld
22 9 780 1 0 1
65
Anastasia Illina Anastasia Illina
Shakhtar Donetsk, Mittelfeld
20 9 517 1 0 1
66
Oleksandra Yanieva Oleksandra Yanieva
Shakhtar Donetsk, Mittelfeld
7 186 1 0 1
67
Aleksandra Sakal Aleksandra Sakal
Persha Stolycya, Abwehr
19 8 720 1 0 1