-

Russian Women`s Cup - Russland

 
 

Finale 2019

Finale
02.11.19 - 13:00 Uhr
Yunost Stadium
Schiedsrichter: Anastasia Pustovoitova Russland
0:2
Spielbericht
Ryazan VDV - Zvezda-2005 Perm

Halbfinale - Rückspiele

Datum Begegnung
12.10.2019 Lok Moskau Lokomotive Moskau 0:1 Ryazan VDV Ryazan VDV Spielbericht
12.10.2019 Zvezda-2005 Zvezda-2005 Perm 0:0 ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau Spielbericht

Halbfinale - Hinspiele

Datum Begegnung
26.09.2019 ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau 1:2 Zvezda-2005 Perm Zvezda-2005 Spielbericht
10.08.2019 Ryazan VDV Ryazan VDV 0:0 Lokomotive Moskau Lok Moskau Spielbericht

Viertelfinale - Rückspiele

Datum Begegnung
12.08.2019 FK Yenisey FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 Zvezda-2005 Perm Zvezda-2005 Spielbericht
10.08.2019 ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau 4:0 FK Donchanka FK Donchanka Spielbericht
21.07.2019 Ryazan VDV Ryazan VDV 4:0 Torpedo Izhevsk Izhevsk Spielbericht
20.07.2019 Lok Moskau Lokomotive Moskau 1:0 FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo Spielbericht

Viertelfinale - Hinspiele

Datum Begegnung
21.07.2019 FK Donchanka FK Donchanka 1:2 ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau Spielbericht
21.07.2019 Zvezda-2005 Zvezda-2005 Perm 1:0 FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Spielbericht
01.07.2019 Izhevsk Torpedo Izhevsk 0:1 Ryazan VDV Ryazan VDV Spielbericht
01.07.2019 FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 0:5 Lokomotive Moskau Lok Moskau Spielbericht

Achtelfinale

Datum Begegnung
20.06.2019 WFC Podolchanka WFC Podolchanka 0:5 Torpedo Izhevsk Izhevsk Spielbericht
20.06.2019 FA Tambov Futbolnaya Akademiya Tambov 0:11 ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau Spielbericht
20.06.2019 FK Donchanka FK Donchanka 2:1 WFC Kubanochka Krasnodar WFC Kubanochka Spielbericht
20.06.2019 WFC Ufa WFC Ufa 0:10 Zvezda-2005 Perm Zvezda-2005
20.06.2019 WFC Kuzbass WFC Kuzbass 0:4 FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey
20.06.2019 FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 3:0 WFC Sokol WFC Sokol Spielbericht

2.Runde

Datum Begegnung
16.06.2019 FK Strogino FK Strogino 0:2 WFC Sokol WFC Sokol
15.06.2019 WFC Pantera WFC Pantera Kostroma 0:4 WFC Ufa WFC Ufa
15.06.2019 FK Magnoliya FK Magnoliya 1:8 FK Donchanka FK Donchanka
09.06.2019 Sbornaya Sbornaya Sverdlovskoy Oblasti 2:3 WFC Podolchanka WFC Podolchanka
08.06.2019 Zabaykalochka WFC Zabaykalochka 0:6 WFC Kuzbass WFC Kuzbass

1.Runde

Datum Begegnung
01.06.2019 WFC Dinamo WFC Dinamo Kirov 0:1 n.V. WFC Pantera Kostroma WFC Pantera
26.05.2019 WFC Podolchanka WFC Podolchanka 15:0 FK Timiks Moskau FK Timiks
26.05.2019 WFC Kuzbass WFC Kuzbass 5:0 WFC Kristall-Sibir WFC Kristall
25.05.2019 FK Strogino FK Strogino 10:3 SSH Mozhaisk SSH Mozhaisk
24.05.2019 FK Buryatiya FK Buryatiya 0:1 WFC Zabaykalochka Zabaykalochka

Top-Torschützen 2019

Spieler / Verein Einsätze Tore
Lina Yakupova Lina Yakupova
Lokomotive Moskau
4 3
Ekaterina Pantyukhina Ekaterina Pantyukhina
Zvezda-2005 Perm
4 3
Darya Yakovleva Darya Yakovleva
ZSKA Moskau
4 3
Ksenia Tsybutovich Ksenia Tsybutovich
ZSKA Moskau
4 3
Elizaveta Lazareva Elizaveta Lazareva
Ryazan VDV
4 2

- Torschützenliste