-

Schweizer Cup - Schweiz

Letzter Sieger: FC Luzern
Rekordsieger: BSC YB Frauen (15 mal)

Daten einer anderen Saison wählen:

Achtelfinale

Datum Begegnung
07.11.2021 - 14:30 Uhr FC Staad FC Schlieren 1:3
06.11.2021 - 20:00 Uhr Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland FC Solothurn 4:0
06.11.2021 - 18:30 Uhr SG Stans-Engelberg FC Basel 1893 0:8
06.11.2021 - 18:30 Uhr FC Aarau Frauen Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2
06.11.2021 - 18:30 Uhr FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Yverdon Féminin 1:3 Spielbericht
06.11.2021 - 18:00 Uhr FC Sion FC Zürich Frauen 0:4 Spielbericht
06.11.2021 - 16:00 Uhr Servette FC Chênois Féminin FC Luzern 4:1 Spielbericht
06.11.2021 - 16:00 Uhr BSC YB Frauen FC St. Gallen-Staad 0:4 Spielbericht

2.Runde

Datum Begegnung
10.10.2021 - 16:00 Uhr FC Mutschellen FC Staad 0:4
10.10.2021 - 14:30 Uhr SC Balerna FC Solothurn 0:2
10.10.2021 - 14:00 Uhr FC Le Parc FC Sion 0:5
09.10.2021 - 20:15 Uhr FC Baden FC Luzern 0:9
09.10.2021 - 20:15 Uhr SC Schwyz BSC YB Frauen 0:2
09.10.2021 - 20:00 Uhr FC Uzwil FC Zürich Frauen 1:8
09.10.2021 - 20:00 Uhr FC Ostermundigen FC Yverdon Féminin 1:4
09.10.2021 - 20:00 Uhr FC Erlinsbach FC Schlieren 1:2
09.10.2021 - 20:00 Uhr FC Appenzell FC Basel 1893 1:7
09.10.2021 - 20:00 Uhr FC Walperswil Servette FC Chênois Féminin 0:7
09.10.2021 - 19:15 Uhr SG Stans-Engelberg Etoile Carouge FC 3:0
09.10.2021 - 19:00 Uhr FC Baar FC St. Gallen-Staad 0:5
09.10.2021 - 19:00 Uhr FC Wil 1900 Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland 2:3
09.10.2021 - 18:00 Uhr FC Luzern Frauen Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:6
09.10.2021 - 18:00 Uhr FC Bühler FC Aarau Frauen 1:7
09.10.2021 - 18:00 Uhr FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Lugano Women 4:2 n.E.

1.Runde

Datum Begegnung
05.09.2021 - 16:00 Uhr FC Appenzell FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2:1
05.09.2021 - 16:00 Uhr FC Kloten Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:15
05.09.2021 - 16:00 Uhr FC Blue Stars Zürich FC Basel 1893 0:5
05.09.2021 - 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiss Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland 0:3
05.09.2021 - 15:00 Uhr FC Staad FC Winterthur 1:0
05.09.2021 - 14:00 Uhr FC Romanshorn FC Baar 2:3
05.09.2021 - 13:30 Uhr FC Onex - Féminine FC Ostermundigen 1:4
05.09.2021 - 13:00 Uhr SC Blustavia Etoile Carouge FC 0:1
05.09.2021 - 13:00 Uhr FC Concordia Lausanne FC Solothurn 1:5
05.09.2021 - 13:00 Uhr FC Affoltern am Albis FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:3
04.09.2021 - 20:30 Uhr FCFF Villars-sur-Glâne FC Baden 5:10
04.09.2021 - 20:15 Uhr FC Mutschellen FC Concordia Basel 3:0
04.09.2021 - 20:15 Uhr SC Schwyz FC Küssnacht a/R 1:0
04.09.2021 - 20:00 Uhr FC Le Parc FC Vuisternens/Mézières 0:2
04.09.2021 - 20:00 Uhr Groupement Féminin Vallée BSC YB Frauen 1:10
04.09.2021 - 20:00 Uhr FC Renens FC Walperswil 2:5
04.09.2021 - 20:00 Uhr FC Eschenbach FC Wil 1900 0:4
04.09.2021 - 20:00 Uhr AS Gambarogno FC Luzern 1:8
04.09.2021 - 20:00 Uhr Femina Kickers Worb FC Aarau Frauen 1:7
04.09.2021 - 19:30 Uhr Team Region Entlebuch FC Lugano Women 0:3
04.09.2021 - 19:00 Uhr FC Uzwil FFC Südost Zürich 8:0
04.09.2021 - 19:00 Uhr FC Ascona SG Stans-Engelberg 1:2
04.09.2021 - 18:30 Uhr Lausanne Nord Academy FC Sion 2:4
04.09.2021 - 18:00 Uhr FC Printse FC Yverdon Féminin 1:16
04.09.2021 - 18:00 Uhr FC Steffisburg FC Erlinsbach 0:5
04.09.2021 - 18:00 Uhr FC Sempach FC Luzern Frauen 1:2
04.09.2021 - 18:00 Uhr FC Horw SC Balerna 0:2
04.09.2021 - 18:00 Uhr Zürisee United FC St. Gallen-Staad 0:4
04.09.2021 - 18:00 Uhr FC Courgevaux FC Schlieren 1:4
03.09.2021 - 20:00 Uhr FC Küsnacht FC Bühler 4:7