-

Sydbank Kvindepokalen - Dänemark

 
 

Finale

Datum Begegnung
18.05.2019 - 17:00 Uhr Brøndby IF Fortuna Hjørring 0:1 Spielbericht

Halbfinale - Rückspiele

Datum Begegnung
10.03.2019 - 14:00 Uhr Fortuna Hjørring VSK Aarhus 4:0 Spielbericht
09.03.2019 - 15:00 Uhr KoldingQ Brøndby IF 0:4 Spielbericht

Halbfinale - Hinspiele

Datum Begegnung
23.02.2019 - 15:45 Uhr VSK Aarhus Fortuna Hjørring 0:1 Spielbericht
23.02.2019 - 15:00 Uhr Brøndby IF KoldingQ 3:1 Spielbericht

Viertelfinale

Datum Begegnung
20.02.2019 - 19:00 Uhr KoldingQ FC THY-Thisted Q 2:0 Spielbericht
17.02.2019 - 13:30 Uhr Sundby Boldklub Fortuna Hjørring 0:5 Spielbericht
17.02.2019 - 13:00 Uhr Næsby BK VSK Aarhus 1:2 n.V. Spielbericht
16.02.2019 - 14:00 Uhr Odense Q Brøndby IF 1:5 Spielbericht

Achtelfinale

Datum Begegnung
14.11.2018 - 19:30 Uhr Vildbjerg SF VSK Aarhus 1:3 Spielbericht
24.10.2018 - 19:00 Uhr BK FIX Brøndby IF 0:12
24.10.2018 - 19:00 Uhr Kjellerup Idrætsforening Fortuna Hjørring 0:7
24.10.2018 - 19:00 Uhr IF Lyseng FC THY-Thisted Q 1:2
24.10.2018 - 19:00 Uhr FC Nordsjælland Odense Q 0:5
24.10.2018 - 19:00 Uhr Allerød FK Sundby Boldklub 0:3
24.10.2018 - 19:00 Uhr Næsby BK B93 København 1:0
24.10.2018 - 19:00 Uhr SönderjyskE KoldingQ 0:3

2.Runde

Datum Begegnung
19.09.2018 - 19:30 Uhr BK FIX FC Damsø 2:1 n.V. Spielbericht
19.09.2018 - 19:30 Uhr Beder-Malling Idrætsforening Vildbjerg SF 1:3 Spielbericht
19.09.2018 - 19:00 Uhr RGI-KGB Kvindefodbold Sundby Boldklub 1:2 Spielbericht
19.09.2018 - 19:00 Uhr Oure FA Næsby BK 0:2 Spielbericht
19.09.2018 - 19:00 Uhr FC Nordsjælland Østerbro Idræts-Forening 5:4 n.E. Spielbericht
19.09.2018 - 19:00 Uhr B 73 Slagelse Allerød FK 0:1 Spielbericht
19.09.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Kjellerup Idrætsforening ASA Aarhus 2:0 Spielbericht
19.09.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Aalborg Freja 1912 Fortuna Hjørring 0:8 Spielbericht
19.09.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Herlufsholm GF Brøndby IF 0:7 Spielbericht
19.09.2018 - 16:45 Uhr Ringkøbing IF IF Lyseng 0:3
19.09.2018 - 16:45 Uhr Varde IF KoldingQ 0:5 Spielbericht
19.09.2018 - 16:45 Uhr Aalborg BK FC THY-Thisted Q 1:4 Spielbericht
19.09.2018 - 16:45 Uhr Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold B93 København 0:2 Spielbericht
19.09.2018 - 16:45 Uhr SönderjyskE Vejle BK 2:1 Spielbericht
17.09.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Middelfart Gymnastik & Boldklub Odense Q 3:12 Spielbericht
12.09.2018 - 19:00 Uhr Silkeborg KFUM VSK Aarhus 0:18 Spielbericht

1.Runde

Datum Begegnung
23.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr KFUM BK BK FIX 0:2 Spielbericht
22.08.2018 - 18:15 Uhr Hillerød GI FC Damsø 0:2 Spielbericht
15.08.2018 - 19:00 Uhr Mejrup GU ASA Aarhus 1:5 Spielbericht
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr BK Heimdal FC Nordsjælland 1:8 Spielbericht
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Toftlund IF Næsby BK 0:3 Spielbericht
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Støvring IF Aalborg Freja 1912 2:3 Spielbericht
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Silkeborg KFUM Christiansberg Idrætsforening 3:2 Spielbericht
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Rønnede IF / Toksværd Olstrup Fodbold Herlufsholm GF 0:9 Spielbericht
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Nykøbing FC / Vordingborg IF RGI-KGB Kvindefodbold 3:5 Spielbericht
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Middelfart Gymnastik & Boldklub B 1913 Odense 1:0 Spielbericht
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Kildemosens BK Oure FA 0:1 Spielbericht
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Hedensted Idrætsforening Beder-Malling Idrætsforening 0:1 Spielbericht
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Fredensborg BI Sundby Boldklub 0:3
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr FC King George Esbjerg SönderjyskE 0:2 Spielbericht
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr FC Bella Østerbro Idræts-Forening 0:13 Spielbericht
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr B 73 Slagelse Taastrup FC 3:0
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Allerød FK Idrætsforeningen Skjold Birkerød 3:0
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Aarhus IF 1900 IF Lyseng 0:3 Spielbericht
15.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Aalborg KFUM Aalborg BK 0:2 Spielbericht
14.08.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Ringkøbing IF Kjellerup Idrætsforening 3:5 n.E. Spielbericht