- Startseite
- Was passiert heute
- Detailsuche
- Bundesliga
- 2.Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB-Pokal
- Alle Wettbewerbe
- Nationalteams
- Regionalligen
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Was passiert heute
1. Divisjon (1 Spiel)
Freundschaftsspiele (1 Spiel)
EM-Qualifikation (17 Spiele)
Zeit | Spieltag | Begegnung | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | 12 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3 : 2 | Grand Bodø |
Freundschaftsspiele (1 Spiel)
Zeit | Spieltag | Begegnung | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 Uhr | 9 | USA | 6 : 2 | Australien |
EM-Qualifikation (17 Spiele)
Zeit | Spieltag | Begegnung | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | 16 | Kasachstan | 1 : 0 | Schweiz | |
14:00 Uhr | 16 | Armenien | 0 : 2 | Tschechien | |
15:00 Uhr | 16 | Ungarn | 9 : 0 | Bulgarien | |
15:00 Uhr | 16 | Israel | 0 : 2 | Irland | |
16:00 Uhr | 16 | Griechenland | 0 : 0 | Italien | |
16:30 Uhr | 16 | Serbien | 3 : 0 | Slowenien | |
17:00 Uhr | 16 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 : 0 | Nordmazedonien | |
17:00 Uhr | 16 | Deutschland | 10 : 0 | Türkei | |
17:30 Uhr | 16 | Finnland | 0 : 1 | Ukraine | |
17:30 Uhr | 16 | Belarus | 1 : 0 | Slowakei | |
18:00 Uhr | 16 | Russland | 1 : 1 | Polen | |
18:00 Uhr | 16 | Spanien | 0 : 0 | Rumänien | |
18:00 Uhr | 16 | Norwegen | 2 : 1 | Island | |
18:00 Uhr | 16 | Nordirland | 0 : 2 | Belgien | |
18:00 Uhr | 16 | Schottland | 0 : 5 | Frankreich | |
18:00 Uhr | 16 | England | 3 : 0 | Kroatien | |
18:00 Uhr | 16 | Dänemark | 2 : 0 | Portugal |
Runde Geburtstage
Spielerin | ||
---|---|---|
Saskia Kampf SV Gifhorn |
38 J. | |
Ciara Crinion unbekannt |
38 J. | |
Katharina Kögler Bischofswerdaer FV 08 |
28 J. | |
Martina Gelmetti Bologna FC 1909 |
28 J. | |
Karitas Tómasdóttir Breiðablik Kópavogur |
28 J. | |
Daniella Famili AIK Fotboll |
28 J. | |
Verena Minas Brasília FF |
28 J. | |
María Ramos vereinslos |
28 J. | |
Maria Jesus vereinslos |
28 J. | |
Mamie Manckay-Nghemi FCF Mazembe |
28 J. | |
Ramona Maier SGS Essen |
28 J. | |
Anastassiya Tyan SDYuSShOR 17 |
18 J. | |
Antonia Dehm FC Bayern München II |
18 J. | |
Shay Hollman Sydney FC |
18 J. | |
Marina Teļukeviča RFS Women |
18 J. | |
Tânia Pereira Arsenal Crespos |
18 J. | |
Sara Nieto Sporting San Miguelito |
18 J. | |
Darja Fiošina Riga FC Women |
18 J. | |
Dorina Schell Szekszárdi WFC |
18 J. | |
Cecilia Morán Sporting Gijón |
18 J. | |
Milica Gaković ŽFK Spartak Subotica |
18 J. | |
Laura Renn FC Blau-Weiß Bellamont |
18 J. | |
Elin Jones Aberystwyth Town |
18 J. | |
Sara Svanhildur Jóhannsdóttir Fram Reykjavík |
18 J. | |
Sarah Matsuyama AS Elfen Saitama U18 |
18 J. |
TrainerIn | ||
---|---|---|
Ulrich Ramé vereinslos |
51 J. |