Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 2 Voskhod 2 : 1 WFC Lvov Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 WFC Yatran 0 : 1 Ednist Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 18 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Herforder SV 1 : 0 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Henstedt-Ulz 6 : 0 Dresden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Bor. Bocholt 0 : 2 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 DJK VfL Billerbeck 1 : 4 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Schwachhausen 1 : 3 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Neubrandenburg 1 : 0 FSV Babelsberg 74 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Holstein Kiel 0 : 4 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Delmenhorst 9 : 0 Bramfelder SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Hannover 96 4 : 2 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Magdeburg 2 : 5 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Andernach 2 : 4 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Wörrstadt 1 : 2 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Schott Mainz 1 : 3 FC Forstern Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Karlsruher SC 1 : 3 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Riegelsberg 0 : 6 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 1. FFV Erfurt 0 : 3 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Niederkirchen 5 : 1 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Sindelfingen 6 : 7 Alberweiler Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Odense Q U18 7 : 1 Brøndby U18 Spielbericht
Naisten Liiga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 HJK 6 : 1 ONS Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Ilves 1 : 0 TiPS Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 19 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Mandement - : - FC Châtel Vorbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 FC Winterthur 0 : 2 Rapperswil-Jona
11:00 Uhr 1 FC Salgesch 5 : 4 FC Renens
12:00 Uhr 1 SC Blustavia 0 : 8 St.Gallen-Staad
13:00 Uhr 1 FC Niederbipp 0 : 14 FF Lugano
13:00 Uhr 1 FC Eschenbach 2 : 1 FC Kloten
13:00 Uhr 1 FC Ueberstorf 0 : 15 FFC Therwil
13:15 Uhr 1 Schwerzenbach 0 : 6 FC Sempach
14:00 Uhr 1 Altstetten ZH 6 : 0 FC Küssnacht
14:00 Uhr 1 FC Baar 3 : 0 FC Gossau
14:00 Uhr 1 FC Courgevaux 1 : 2 SC Derendingen
15:00 Uhr 1 FFC Südost 1 : 5 FC Aarau Frauen
15:15 Uhr 1 FC Meisterschwa 3 : 5 FC Linth
16:00 Uhr 1 FC Ascona 3 : 5 FC Wädenswil
16:00 Uhr 1 Stans-Engelberg 1 : 10 FC Oerlikon
16:00 Uhr 1 FC Thusis-Cazis 0 : 6 Grasshoppers
16:00 Uhr 1 FC Versoix 2 : 6 FC Erlinsbach
16:00 Uhr 1 FC Bethlehem BE 1 : 5 FC Lerchenfeld
20:00 Uhr 1 FC Sion 1 : 3 Frauenteam Thun
NWSL 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 23 Utah Royals FC 0 : 1 Reign FC
00:00 Uhr 23 Sky Blue FC 1 : 2 Houston Dash
00:00 Uhr 23 Orlando Pride 0 : 2 Portland Thorns
Toppserien 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 14 Grand Bodø 0 : 3 LSK Kvinner Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 3 Brasilien U20 1 : 2 Nordkorea U20 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 England U20 6 : 1 Mexiko U20 Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 3 Ghana U20 1 : 0 Neuseeland U20 Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 3 Niederlande U20 0 : 4 Frankreich U20 Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 Piteå IF 4 : 3 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 FC Rosengård 3 : 0 LB07 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 13 Eskilstuna Utd 1 : 0 Kristianstad Spielbericht