Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Rodyna-Kolisp 0 : 2 WFC Yatran Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 Voskhod 0 : 1 Ednost Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 2 GC Zürich U19 4 : 1 Aarau U19
13:30 Uhr 2 YB/Wyler U19 1 : 0 FC Luzern U19
16:00 Uhr 2 Vaud U19 5 : 0 FC Basel U19
16:00 Uhr 2 FCO U19 0 : 1 FC Zürich U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 Silkeborg U18 2 : 2 Lyseng U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 KoldingQ U18 3 : 5 Odense Q U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 B93 U18 3 : 3 Brøndby U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 AaB U18 0 : 3 Hjørring U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 FC Thy PigerU18 1 : 3 Viborg U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 Pauli IV 1 : 2 SG Ohe/Horn
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 2 CS Chênois 1 : 1 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 2 FC Zürich 5 : 0 FC Basel Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 2 FF Lugano 1 : 0 Young Boys Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 2 Yverdon Féminin 1 : 3 FC Luzern Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 2 FC Schlieren 4 : 1 FFC Therwil Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 Femina Worb 2 : 1 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 2 Rapperswil-Jona 0 : 2 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 2 Frauenteam Thun 1 : 5 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 2 FC Küssnacht 1 : 5 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
Toppserien 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 Arna-Bjørnar 2 : 1 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Røa IL 2 : 0 Stabæk FK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Trondheims-Ørn 1 : 1 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 1 ASJ Soyaux 3 : 1 Rodez AF Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 FC Fleury 0 : 1 PSG Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Dijon FCO 0 : 1 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Paris FC 2 : 0 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Wacker 1 : 0 Kleinmünchen Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Altenmarkt 0 : 3 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 15 Amazon Grimstad - : - BUL-Alta Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 15 Øvrevoll Hosle - : - Byåsen IL Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 15 Nanset IF - : - Kaupanger IL Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 15 IF Fløya - : - Grei Kvinner Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 15 Uraedd FK - : - FL Fart Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 15 Åsane FD - : - Medkila IL Vorbericht
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 15 LB07 0 : 2 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Djurgårdens IF 2 : 0 IFK Kalmar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 15 KR Reykjavík 0 : 0 Valur Reykjavík
18:00 Uhr 15 Thór/KA 2 : 0 UMF Selfoss
18:00 Uhr 15 Vestmannaeyja 0 : 0 UMF Stjarnan