Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 5 Ednist 1 : 3 WFC Zhilstroy-1 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 WFC Lvov 2 : 0 Rodyna-Kolisp Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Hannover 96 0 : 11 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Alberweiler 0 : 4 Leverkusen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Vorwärts Spoho 0 : 12 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 FC Luzern U19 6 : 2 Vaud U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 Silkeborg Q U18 0 : 7 Odense Q U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 BSF U18 0 : 5 Hjørring U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 5 Viborg U18 1 : 4 Nordsjæ. U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 AaB U18 0 : 5 Lyseng U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 B93 U18 1 : 5 KoldingQ U18 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 5 Vildbjerg U18 1 : 7 Brøndby U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 KoldingQ 0 : 3 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Odense Q 0 : 3 Hjørring Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 4 FC THY-Thisted 1 : 1 Ballerup Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 1 Sheffield Utd 0 : 2 Durham Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:45 Uhr 1 Pallokissat 2 : 5 ONS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 TiPS 1 : 1 Ilves Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 PK-35 Vantaa 1 : 1 FC Honka Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Åland 4 : 1 JyPK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 Pauli IV 3 : 2 Cordi II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 10 Nagano Parceiro - : - Vegalta Sendai Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Meppen U17 3 : 2 Jena U17 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 Zehlendorf U17 1 : 7 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 Bremen U17 2 : 1 Neubrandenb U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Turbine U17 1 : 1 HSV U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Wolfsburg U17 1 : 1 Aurich U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Eintracht U17 1 : 0 FFC Frankf. U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Crailsheim U17 1 : 5 Alberweiler U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Sindelfing. U17 0 : 0 Bayern U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Fürth U17 1 : 5 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Speyer U17 1 : 3 FC Iserlohn U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Leverkusen U17 3 : 1 Rengsdorf U17 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 1. FC Köln U17 3 : 1 VfL Bochum U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 Young Boys 0 : 2 FC Zürich Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 3 Grasshoppers 1 : 1 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 3 FC Luzern 2 : 1 FF Lugano Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 3 FC Basel 1 : 3 CS Chênois Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 3 St.Gallen-Staad 3 : 1 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 3 SC Derendingen 2 : 1 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 3 FFC Therwil 0 : 7 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
20:15 Uhr 3 FC Aarau Frauen 1 : 2 Femina Worb Spielbericht
NWSL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 27 Portland Thorns 3 : 1 Reign FC Spielbericht
Toppserien 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 Avaldsnes IL 1 : 4 LSK Kvinner Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Kolbotn 1 : 4 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Stabæk FK 2 : 0 Trondheims-Ørn Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 17 Lyn Oslo 3 : 4 Røa IL Spielbericht
Liga Iberdrola 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 Málaga CF 0 : 4 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 1 Esp. Barcelona 1 : 0 Real Betis Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 2 EA Guingamp 1 : 1 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Olympique Lyon 4 : 0 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 FC Metz 0 : 2 FC Fleury Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Montpellier HSC 0 : 1 Girondins Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 PSG 5 : 1 Paris FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Rodez AF 2 : 3 Lille OSC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:10 Uhr 3 SV Neulengbach 0 : 2 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 16 FL Fart - : - IF Fløya Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 16 Grei Kvinner - : - Amazon Grimstad Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 16 BUL-Alta - : - Nanset IF Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 16 Byåsen IL - : - Åsane FD Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 16 Øvrevoll Hosle - : - Uraedd FK Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 16 Medkila IL - : - Kaupanger IL Vorbericht
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 16 Göteborg FC 4 : 2 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 FC Rosengård 2 : 0 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 IFK Kalmar 2 : 3 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 16 UMF Selfoss 1 : 1 HK/Víkingur
16:00 Uhr 16 UMF Grindavík 1 : 2 Vestmannaeyja
16:00 Uhr 16 Breidablik 3 : 0 Thór/KA


Runde Geburtstage

Spieler
Emma Plewa
Unbekannt
29 J.
Mara Elaine Fugensi
vereinslos
19 J.

- Alle Geburtstage