Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 MSV Duisburg 0 : 4 SGS Essen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 6 Rodyna-Kolisp 2 : 1 Dnepr - 1 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Pantery 0 : 3 Ednost Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 WFC Lvov 2 : 0 Ladomyr Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 FCO U19 6 : 1 FC Basel U19
16:00 Uhr 4 YB/Wyler U19 6 : 0 Aarau U19
18:00 Uhr 4 FC Luzern U19 3 : 0 FC Zürich U19
3F Ligaen 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 5 Ballerup 1 : 0 KoldingQ Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 VSK Aarhus 2 : 0 Odense Q Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 JyPK 4 : 5 FC Honka Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 TPS 1 : 5 PK-35 Vantaa Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 ONS 1 : 2 Ilves Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 Pallokissat 0 : 4 TiPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Jena U17 2 : 1 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Aurich U17 2 : 0 Zehlendorf U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Magdeburg U17 2 : 1 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Neubrandenb U17 1 : 7 Turbine U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 HSV U17 0 : 4 Wolfsburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Hoffenheim U17 1 : 1 Sindelfing. U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Bayern U17 0 : 1 Crailsheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Alberweiler U17 2 : 1 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Nürnberg U17 2 : 1 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FFC Frankf. U17 5 : 1 Fürth U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Rengsdorf U17 1 : 3 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Saarbrücken U17 1 : 2 Speyer U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Iserlohn U17 0 : 0 SGS Essen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Borussia MG U17 3 : 4 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 VfL Bochum U17 0 : 1 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 4 FC Zürich 3 : 2 FC Luzern Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 4 FC Basel 2 : 1 Young Boys Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 4 FF Lugano 4 : 0 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 4 CS Chênois 5 : 0 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 4 FC Schlieren 3 : 4 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 4 Rapperswil-Jona 0 : 3 Femina Worb Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 4 FFC Therwil 0 : 2 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 4 Frauenteam Thun 3 : 3 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
20:15 Uhr 4 FC Küssnacht 0 : 3 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 KSK Heist 0 : 5 Ladies Genk
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
21:00 Uhr 1 Portland Thorns 2 : 1 Reign FC
Toppserien 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 18 Arna-Bjørnar 6 : 2 Stabæk FK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Røa IL 2 : 1 Vålerenga IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Funda. Albacete 3 : 1 Madrid CFF
14:00 Uhr 2 Real Betis 1 : 2 UDG Tenerife
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 3 Girondins 2 : 0 Rodez AF Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 Dijon FCO 3 : 0 FC Metz Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 FC Fleury 1 : 0 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 Paris FC 0 : 0 Lille OSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 ASJ Soyaux 0 : 6 PSG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Sturm Graz 3 : 1 Kleinmünchen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 17 Kaupanger IL - : - Grei Kvinner Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 17 IF Fløya - : - Byåsen IL Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 17 Uraedd FK - : - BUL-Alta Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 17 Åsane FD - : - Øvrevoll Hosle Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 17 Amazon Grimstad - : - FL Fart Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 17 Nanset IF - : - Medkila IL Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 17 Kristianstad 4 : 0 IFK Kalmar Spielbericht