Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 FC Thy PigerU18 4 : 2 Varde U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 GC Zürich U19 0 : 4 YB/Wyler U19
19:00 Uhr 13 FCO U19 6 : 0 Vaud U19
Serie A 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 9 AS Rom 1 : 2 AC Mailand Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 9 Juventus 4 : 0 Sassuolo Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 9 Mozzanica 5 : 1 Chievo Verona
14:30 Uhr 9 Orobica 1 : 1 Pink Sport Time
14:30 Uhr 9 Hellas Verona 3 : 1 Tavagnacco
3F Ligaen 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 Brøndby IF 4 : 0 KoldingQ Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Ballerup 4 : 2 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Fort. Hjørring 4 : 0 VSK Aarhus Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Odense Q 3 : 1 B93 København Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 WSV III 1 : 9 Altengamme
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 Aurich U17 0 : 2 Wolfsburg U17 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 10 Neubrandenb U17 0 : 1 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 Magdeburg U17 5 : 0 Zehlendorf U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 HSV U17 0 : 2 Turbine U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 Nürnberg U17 0 : 2 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 FFC Frankf. U17 0 : 0 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Alberweiler U17 1 : 0 Crailsheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Bayern U17 0 : 1 Sindelfing. U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Hoffenheim U17 4 : 0 Fürth U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 Borussia MG U17 0 : 1 SGS Essen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Rengsdorf U17 0 : 2 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 FC Iserlohn U17 1 : 0 Speyer U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 VfL Bochum U17 1 : 2 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 12 CS Chênois 4 : 1 Young Boys Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 FC Zürich 1 : 0 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 FF Lugano 5 : 0 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 12 Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 0 FFC Therwil Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 12 FC Küssnacht 3 : 0 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 12 Frauenteam Thun 4 : 1 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 12 Femina Worb 2 : 0 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 10 KSK Heist 0 : 10 Lüttich
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 6 LSK Kvinner 4 : 0 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 5 Papua-Neuguinea 7 : 1 Neukaledonien
07:00 Uhr 5 Fidschi 0 : 8 Neuseeland
W-League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:30 Uhr 5 Melbourne City 1 : 1 Adelaide United
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 6 Nigeria 4 : 3 Südafrika Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 6 Neuseeland U17 2 : 1 Kanada U17 Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 7 Spanien U17 2 : 1 Mexiko U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:45 Uhr 11 Athletic Bilbao 3 : 0 Madrid CFF
11:00 Uhr 11 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 0 Málaga CF
16:00 Uhr 11 Atlético Madrid 5 : 0 Real Sociedad
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 12 FC Metz 1 : 4 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 12 Montpellier HSC 3 : 1 FC Fleury Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 12 Olympique Lyon 7 : 0 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 12 PSG 2 : 0 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 12 Lille OSC 2 : 1 Paris FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Rodez AF 1 : 4 Girondins Spielbericht