Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 TSG Hoffenheim 2 : 1 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 17 FC Luzern U19 4 : 1 Vaud U19 Spielbericht
Naisten Liiga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 TiPS 1 : 1 Åland Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 ONS 2 : 5 HJK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 KuPS 0 : 1 FC Honka Spielbericht
Serie A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 19 Florentia 3 : 0 Pink Sport Time
15:00 Uhr 19 Hellas Verona 2 : 3 Sassuolo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Orobica 0 : 1 AC Mailand Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Tavagnacco 3 : 2 Chievo Verona
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 Bremen U17 1 : 3 Jena U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Rengsdorf U17 0 : 4 Speyer U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 19 FC Luzern 0 : 2 CS Chênois Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 19 Grasshoppers 2 : 1 Young Boys Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 19 Yverdon Féminin 0 : 3 FC Basel Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 19 FF Lugano 2 : 3 FC Zürich Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 18 FC Zürich U21 1 : 2 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 18 St.Gallen-Staad 3 : 0 Femina Worb Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 18 FC Schlieren 0 : 0 FC Küssnacht Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 18 Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 6 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 VSK Aarhus 1 : 5 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 FC THY-Thisted 0 : 1 KoldingQ Spielbericht
Toppserien 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 LSK Kvinner 4 : 3 Kolbotn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 IL Sandviken 0 : 2 Røa IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Klepp IL 1 : 0 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Lyn Oslo 0 : 0 FL Fart Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 4 Frankreich U17 5 : 0 Nordirland U17
16:30 Uhr 4 Schweden U17 0 : 2 Polen U17
18:00 Uhr 4 Tschechien U17 0 : 1 Portugal U17
19:30 Uhr 4 Spanien U17 5 : 0 Slowakei U17
13:00 Uhr 5 Deutschland U17 2 : 0 Irland U17
17:30 Uhr 5 Norwegen U17 1 : 0 Schottland U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 Südburgenland 0 : 4 SKN St. Pölten Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 11 SV Neulengbach 3 : 1 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:45 Uhr 19 Montpellier HSC 1 : 0 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 25 UD Levante 0 : 4 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 25 FC Barcelona 3 : 0 FC Valencia Spielbericht