Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 18 YB/Wyler U19 9 : 0 Aarau U19
15:30 Uhr 18 FCO U19 4 : 2 FC Basel U19
16:00 Uhr 18 Vaud U19 0 : 5 GC Zürich U19
18:00 Uhr 18 FC Luzern U19 2 : 1 FC Zürich U19
Naisten Liiga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 FC Honka 2 : 1 ONS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 HJK 2 : 1 TiPS Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 2 Åland 1 : 1 KuPS Spielbericht
Serie A 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 20 AC Mailand 4 : 1 AS Rom Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Chievo Verona 2 : 2 Mozzanica
15:00 Uhr 20 AC Florenz 4 : 2 Florentia
15:00 Uhr 20 Pink Sport Time 4 : 1 Orobica
15:00 Uhr 20 Sassuolo 2 : 1 Juventus Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Tavagnacco 1 : 0 Hellas Verona
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 21 Wormatia Worms 3 : 1 TuS Issel Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 3 Nittaidai FC 1 : 3 Vegalta Sendai
05:00 Uhr 3 Nojima Stella 0 : 1 Nagano Parceiro
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 16 Jena U17 2 : 3 HSV U17 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 16 Aurich U17 0 : 2 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 20 Grasshoppers 2 : 1 FC Luzern Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 20 Yverdon Féminin 2 : 0 Young Boys Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 20 CS Chênois 0 : 2 FC Zürich Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 20 FF Lugano 2 : 1 FC Basel Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 19 FC Schlieren 0 : 3 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 19 St.Gallen-Staad 3 : 0 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 19 FC Zürich U21 1 : 4 Femina Worb Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 19 SC Derendingen 0 : 1 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 3 Ballerup 3 : 2 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 KoldingQ 1 : 4 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 VSK Aarhus 0 : 3 Hjørring Spielbericht
Toppserien 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Arna-Bjørnar 1 : 1 Lyn Oslo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 FL Fart 0 : 3 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Kolbotn 1 : 2 Vålerenga IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Røa IL 2 : 1 Trondheims-Ørn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Stabæk FK 0 : 2 Klepp IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Avaldsnes IL 1 : 1 LSK Kvinner Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 6 Österreich U17 4 : 2 Belgien U17
15:00 Uhr 6 Wales U17 0 : 5 Finnland U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 19 ASJ Soyaux 1 : 0 Girondins Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 19 Paris FC 4 : 0 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 19 Lille OSC 2 : 1 FC Metz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 26 Atlético Madrid 3 : 1 Real Betis