Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Lok Moskau 2 : 0 FK Chertanovo Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 ZSKA Moskau 4 : 0 Izhevsk Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 19 Turbine Potsdam 6 : 0 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 22 SV Meppen 2 : 5 Potsdam II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 22 Gütersloh 0 : 4 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 BV Cloppenburg 3 : 0 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 FSV Wetzlar 1 : 0 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 7 Olympique Lyon 2 : 1 Chelsea Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 7 Bayern München 0 : 1 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 20 Durham 1 : 0 Millwall
15:00 Uhr 20 Charlton 2 : 3 Tottenham Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 20 Aston Villa 2 : 2 Lewes FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
07:00 Uhr 4 Urawa Reds 2 : 0 Albirex
07:00 Uhr 4 NTV Beleza 4 : 2 Nojima Stella
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 Stirling 0 : 4 Celtic FC
14:00 Uhr 7 Spartans LFC 0 : 1 Rangers WFC
14:00 Uhr 7 Farmington FC 0 : 8 Hibernian LFC
15:00 Uhr 7 Glasgow City 8 : 0 Motherwell LFC Spielbericht
NWSL 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 Sky Blue FC 0 : 1 Houston Dash Spielbericht
03:00 Uhr 2 Utah Royals FC 1 : 0 Washington Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Göteborg FC 1 : 1 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 FC Rosengård 5 : 1 Kristianstad Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Amazon Grimstad 1 : 0 Grei Kvinner
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 Altenmarkt 1 : 1 SKN St. Pölten Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Kleinmünchen 0 : 4 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Landhaus/Wien 2 : 1 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 SV Neulengbach 4 : 1 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Südburgenland 2 : 2 FC Wacker Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 20 Arsenal 2 : 1 Everton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Liverpool 5 : 2 Bristol City Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 20 West Ham United 1 : 2 Birmingham City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 28 FC Sevilla 1 : 2 Athletic Bilbao
12:00 Uhr 28 Logroño 3 : 0 Rayo Vallecano
12:00 Uhr 28 Málaga CF 1 : 1 Sporting Huelva
12:00 Uhr 28 Real Sociedad 1 : 0 Real Betis
13:00 Uhr 28 UDG Tenerife 1 : 0 Funda. Albacete