Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 14 Rodyna-Kolisp 0 : 3 WFC Lvov Spielbericht
Naisten Liiga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 ONS 1 : 0 TPS Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 HJK 2 : 1 KuPS Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 FC Honka 4 : 1 IK Myran Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 TiPS 1 : 0 Ilves Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Åland 0 : 1 JyPK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:15 Uhr 25 Wormatia Worms 0 : 0 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 25 Riegelsberg 3 : 1 Andernach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 Eintracht U17 1 : 3 Alberweiler U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 24 FF Lugano 2 : 2 CS Chênois Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 24 Grasshoppers 1 : 0 FC Basel Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 24 FC Luzern 3 : 1 Young Boys Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 24 Yverdon Féminin 0 : 4 FC Zürich Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 22 Rapperswil-Jona 2 : 3 Femina Worb Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 22 FC Schlieren 1 : 6 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 22 FC Küssnacht 2 : 2 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 22 Frauenteam Thun 2 : 1 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:30 Uhr 8 Manchester City 3 : 0 West Ham United Spielbericht
NWSL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
03:30 Uhr 4 Utah Royals FC 1 : 0 Chicago R Stars Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 5 B93 København 0 : 2 Odense Q Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Brøndby IF 7 : 0 KoldingQ Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 FC THY-Thisted 2 : 4 Ballerup Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Hjørring 2 : 2 VSK Aarhus Spielbericht
Toppserien 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 7 Stabæk FK 0 : 2 Røa IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Kolbotn 3 : 1 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 4 Hønefoss BK 3 : 1 Åsane FD
15:00 Uhr 4 Amazon Grimstad 4 : 0 IF Fløya
15:00 Uhr 4 Nanset IF 1 : 3 Øvrevoll Hosle
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 4 Ladies Genk 2 : 0 Lüttich
20:00 Uhr 4 RSC Anderlecht 3 : 0 Gent Ladies
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 22 Girondins 1 : 1 Paris FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 22 Rodez AF 1 : 4 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 22 Olympique Lyon 3 : 0 FC Metz Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 22 EA Guingamp 1 : 1 PSG Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 22 Montpellier HSC 3 : 2 Lille OSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 22 ASJ Soyaux 2 : 1 FC Fleury Spielbericht