Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Rodyna-Kolisp 0 : 2 Mariupolchanka Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Saarbrücken 0 : 4 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Odense Q U18 2 : 2 KoldingQ U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Brøndby U18 2 : 1 Hjørring U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 Henan Huishang 1 : 2 Changchun Rural
00:00 Uhr 6 Shanghai Women - : - Huijun Vorbericht
Naisten Liiga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 16 HJK 1 : 1 JyPK
14:00 Uhr 16 IK Myran 1 : 1 TPS
14:00 Uhr 16 Ilves 3 : 0 KuPS
14:00 Uhr 16 ONS 2 : 3 TiPS
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 2 FK Minsk 2 : 1 ZNK Split Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Breidablik 11 : 0 ZFK Dragon 2014 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Hibernian LFC 2 : 1 Cardiff Met LFC Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 FK Vllaznia 1 : 0 Birkirkara FC Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 2 Sturm Graz 4 : 0 Rigas FS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Ferencváros 2 : 0 Anenii Noi Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 PK-35 Vantaa 5 : 0 EBS/Skala Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 LSK Kvinner 2 : 3 RSC Anderlecht Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 WFC Zhilstroy-1 6 : 0 SC Bettembourg Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Sarajevo 1 : 0 ASA Tel Aviv Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 ZNK Pomurje 4 : 0 FC Nike Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Apol. Limassol 0 : 1 Sporting Braga Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 FK Gintra 1 : 2 Wexford AFC Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 2 NSA Sofia 0 : 2 Mitrovica Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 2 ZFK Subotica 7 : 0 Bratislava Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 Cluj 2 : 3 FK Breznica Pljevija Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 BIIK Kazygurt 2 : 0 FC Flora Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 FC Twente 2 : 2 Besiktas Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 Górnik Łęczna 13 : 0 FC Alashkert Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 2 PAOK Saloniki 2 : 3 Linfield Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 ZSKA Moskau 4 : 0 FK Donchanka Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Ryazan VDV 0 : 0 Lok Moskau Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 1 Göttelborn 5 : 0 Bitburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 KoldingQ 4 : 2 Odense Q Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 2 Nordsjælland 0 : 0 Hjørring Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 FC THY-Thisted 3 : 3 Ballerup Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 18 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 FC Vuisternens 2 : 12 SC Derendingen
16:00 Uhr 1 FC Onex 3 : 2 FC Concordia Basel
17:00 Uhr 1 FC Bühler 0 : 7 St.Gallen-Staad
17:00 Uhr 1 FC Ascona 0 : 3 SC Schwyz
17:30 Uhr 1 FC Sarine-Ouest 0 : 27 CS Chênois Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 1 BSC Old Boys 0 : 3 Young Boys
18:00 Uhr 1 FC Courgevaux 4 : 3 Femina Worb
18:00 Uhr 1 FC Attiswil 2 : 3 FC Sion
19:00 Uhr 1 FC Kirchberg 0 : 2 FC Erlinsbach
19:00 Uhr 1 Etoile-Sporting 6 : 1 FC Coeuve
19:00 Uhr 1 SC Balerna 4 : 0 FC Baar
19:30 Uhr 1 FC Appenzell 1 : 10 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 1 Ostermundigen 2 : 4 FC New Stars
20:00 Uhr 1 FC Bremgarten 0 : 15 FC Basel Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 1 FC Baden 0 : 3 Rapperswil-Jona
20:00 Uhr 1 FC Muri 0 : 2 FC Wil 1900
20:00 Uhr 1 Stans-Engelberg 0 : 15 FC Küssnacht
20:15 Uhr 1 FC Renens 3 : 2 FC Brig-Glis
Toppserien 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 12 Stabæk FK 0 : 0 Avaldsnes IL
15:00 Uhr 12 Vålerenga IF 1 : 0 Kolbotn
15:00 Uhr 12 Klepp IL 2 : 3 IL Sandviken
15:00 Uhr 12 Trondheims-Ørn 0 : 1 Røa IL
15:00 Uhr 12 Arna-Bjørnar 3 : 1 FL Fart
Damallsvenskan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:45 Uhr 12 KIF Örebro DFF 1 : 0 Piteå IF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Vittsjö GIK 4 : 0 LB07 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Göteborg FC 6 : 0 Kungsbacka DFF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 FC Rosengård 2 : 1 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 12 Linköpings FC 0 : 0 Kristianstad Spielbericht