Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 TSG Hoffenheim 4 : 0 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 6 Ladomyr 0 : 7 Zhilstroy-2 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 6 Rodyna-Kolisp 0 : 3 Ednist Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Voskhod 1 : 1 WFC Yatran Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Brøndby U18 1 : 0 Varde U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 Viborg U18 3 : 6 Hjørring U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 AaB U18 1 : 3 KoldingQ U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 FC Thy PigerU18 3 : 2 Nordsjæ. U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 Quanjian Women - : - Beijing Phoenix Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 Henan Huishang - : - Huijun Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 Shanghai Women - : - Jiangsu Suning Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 Wuhan Jianghan - : - Changchun Rural Vorbericht
Naisten Liiga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 JyPK 2 : 2 FC Honka Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 TPS 1 : 1 HJK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 IK Myran 6 : 3 ONS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 Ilves 0 : 1 Åland Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 KuPS 1 : 0 TiPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 3 Bad Neuenahr 1 : 0 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 VSK Aarhus 0 : 2 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Ballerup 1 : 6 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Odense Q 1 : 3 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 SCALA II 1 : 10 SV Wilhelmsburg
00:00 Uhr 2 Pauli IV 0 : 6 WSV III
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 Young Boys 1 : 2 FC Luzern Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 2 CS Chênois 6 : 1 FF Lugano Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 FC Basel 4 : 0 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 2 FC Zürich 5 : 1 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 2 FC Schlieren 1 : 1 Femina Worb Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 Yverdon Féminin 2 : 2 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 Frauenteam Thun 4 : 1 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 2 FC Zürich U21 1 : 0 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 2 FC Walperswil 1 : 1 FC Luzern II Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 1 Club Brügge 1 : 4 RSC Anderlecht Spielbericht
Toppserien 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 14 Arna-Bjørnar 1 : 3 LSK Kvinner
15:00 Uhr 14 Klepp IL 3 : 0 Kolbotn
15:00 Uhr 14 Lyn Oslo 1 : 2 Vålerenga IF
15:00 Uhr 14 Avaldsnes IL 1 : 0 Røa IL
15:00 Uhr 14 Trondheims-Ørn 3 : 0 FL Fart
15:00 Uhr 14 Stabæk FK 0 : 2 IL Sandviken
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 1 Paris FC 3 : 1 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Montpellier HSC 2 : 0 Stade de Reims Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 Girondins 4 : 1 FC Fleury Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 1 EA Guingamp 2 : 0 FC Metz Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 1 Olympique Lyon 6 : 0 Ol. Marseille Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Wacker 0 : 2 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 SKN St. Pölten 8 : 0 Südburgenland Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Sturm Graz 0 : 0 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Altenmarkt 1 : 0 SV Horn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 JAI Aarhus 2 : 5 Hjørring II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Aalborg BK 5 : 1 ASA Aarhus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Frederiksberg 2 : 5 Næsby BK Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 Göteborg FC 1 : 1 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Kungsbacka DFF 0 : 4 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht