Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 7 Mariupolchanka 2 : 3 EMS-Podillya Spielbericht
10:00 Uhr 7 Ednist 2 : 1 Voskhod Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Holstein Kiel 1 : 3 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SV Berghofen 0 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Eintr Frankfurt 0 : 5 Bayern München Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Andernach 0 : 1 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 2 Bor. Bocholt 0 : 7 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 SV 67 Weinberg 0 : 1 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Hjørring U18 1 : 0 Nordsjæ. U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 4 Silkeborg Q U18 3 : 1 B93 U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 4 FC Thy PigerU18 2 : 0 Lyseng U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Varde U18 3 : 1 AaB U18 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 4 KoldingQ U18 6 : 1 Viborg U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 KoldingQ 0 : 3 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 VSK Aarhus 4 : 0 Ballerup Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 IK Skovbakken 4 : 0 Vejle BK
15:00 Uhr 6 FC THY-Thisted 2 : 2 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Hjørring 2 : 3 Odense Q Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Speyer U17 5 : 0 Ibbenbüren U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Borussia MG U17 2 : 5 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Saarbrücken U17 6 : 4 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SGS Essen U17 0 : 1 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Neuenahr U17 1 : 0 FC Iserlohn U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Meppen U17 2 : 0 Turbine U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 HSV U17 3 : 0 Harburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Aurich U17 0 : 1 Un. Berlin U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Jena U17 4 : 1 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Bayern U17 2 : 1 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Sindelfing. U17 2 : 0 Dortelweil U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Löchgau U17 0 : 5 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Alberweiler U17 5 : 1 Crailsheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FFC Frankf. U17 0 : 3 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 FC Luzern 2 : 4 CS Chênois Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 3 St.Gallen-Staad 3 : 5 FC Basel Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 3 Grasshoppers 0 : 1 Young Boys Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 3 FF Lugano 2 : 3 FC Zürich Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 3 Femina Worb 0 : 6 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 3 SC Derendingen 2 : 0 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 3 Rapperswil-Jona 3 : 2 FC Walperswil Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 3 FC Luzern II 1 : 3 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
18:15 Uhr 3 FC Aarau Frauen 2 : 1 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
NWSL 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
03:30 Uhr 20 Utah Royals FC 1 : 0 Portland Thorns
21:00 Uhr 20 Sky Blue FC 1 : 2 NC Courage
Toppserien 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 15 Arna-Bjørnar 2 : 2 Stabæk FK
15:00 Uhr 15 Vålerenga IF 4 : 0 Klepp IL
15:00 Uhr 15 FL Fart 0 : 3 Avaldsnes IL
15:00 Uhr 15 LSK Kvinner 2 : 0 Trondheims-Ørn
15:00 Uhr 15 Lyn Oslo 1 : 1 IL Sandviken
Liga Iberdrola 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 FC Barcelona 9 : 1 CD Tacón Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 1 FC Sevilla 4 : 0 UDG Tenerife Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 1 Sporting Huelva 0 : 1 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 Manchester City 1 : 0 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Bristol City 0 : 0 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 2 Stade de Reims 3 : 8 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 ASJ Soyaux 0 : 0 Paris FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Dijon FCO 0 : 3 Girondins Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 FC Metz 1 : 6 PSG Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 FC Fleury 1 : 3 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Ol. Marseille 2 : 1 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Landhaus/Wien 6 : 1 FC Wacker Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Südburgenland 1 : 5 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 SV Neulengbach 4 : 1 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 FC Damsø 1 : 8 Sundby BK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Østerbro IF 2 : 0 Herlufsholm GF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Frederiksberg 1 : 4 HB Køge Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 13 Grei Kvinner - : - Øvrevoll Hosle Vorbericht
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:45 Uhr 16 Eskilstuna Utd 2 : 1 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 KIF Örebro DFF 0 : 1 Kristianstad Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Kungsbacka DFF 0 : 1 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 LB07 1 : 1 Piteå IF Spielbericht