Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Turbine Potsdam 0 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 9 Mariupolchanka 0 : 9 Zhilstroy-2 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 WFC Zhilstroy-1 5 : 0 Pantery Spielbericht
Serie A 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 AC Mailand 4 : 1 Orobica Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Empoli 0 : 1 Inter Mailand Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Hellas Verona 2 : 1 Florentia Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Sassuolo 1 : 3 Juventus Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Tavagnacco 1 : 1 Pink Sport Time Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 6 FSV Wetzlar 2 : 0 Obertürkheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 Brøndby IF 6 : 0 Ballerup
13:00 Uhr 8 Brøndby IF 7 : 1 KoldingQ Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 Nordsjælland 3 : 0 Ballerup Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 Odense Q 5 : 8 Hjørring Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 FC THY-Thisted 2 : 2 VSK Aarhus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 1 Olympique Lyon 5 : 4 PSG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Turbine U17 1 : 1 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Jena U17 1 : 0 Aurich U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Harburg U17 2 : 2 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Un. Berlin U17 1 : 6 HSV U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Wolfsburg U17 4 : 1 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 FC Iserlohn U17 1 : 2 Saarbrücken U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Ibbenbüren U17 1 : 3 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Borussia MG U17 0 : 2 SGS Essen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Speyer U17 1 : 1 Neuenahr U17 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 3 1. FC Köln U17 1 : 1 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Eintracht U17 0 : 0 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Freiburg U17 2 : 1 FFC Frankf. U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Bayern U17 2 : 0 Sindelfing. U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Dortelweil U17 1 : 6 Alberweiler U17 Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 8 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 AS Gambarogno 0 : 5 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 FC Oerlikon 2 : 1 FC Sion
18:00 Uhr 2 FC Courgevaux 0 : 3 CS Chênois Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 SC Schwyz 0 : 10 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 2 FC Rheinfelden 0 : 17 FC Luzern Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 2 FC Wil 1900 1 : 9 St.Gallen-Staad
20:00 Uhr 2 SC Balerna 2 : 0 FC Schlieren
20:15 Uhr 2 FC Küssnacht 0 : 5 FC Basel Spielbericht
Toppserien 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 17 Vålerenga IF 3 : 1 Trondheims-Ørn
15:00 Uhr 17 Arna-Bjørnar 0 : 2 Avaldsnes IL
15:00 Uhr 17 FL Fart 1 : 1 Røa IL
15:00 Uhr 17 Kolbotn 3 : 2 Stabæk FK
15:00 Uhr 17 LSK Kvinner 2 : 0 IL Sandviken
15:00 Uhr 17 Lyn Oslo 2 : 1 Klepp IL
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 Valadares Gaia 0 : 2 CF Benfica
Liga Iberdrola 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 FC Barcelona 6 : 1 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 3 Madrid CFF 2 : 1 Esp. Barcelona
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 5 Sturm Graz 5 : 2 FC Wacker Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 7 JAI Aarhus 2 : 4 Aalborg BK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 7 Herlufsholm GF 2 : 3 HB Køge Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 7 FC Damsø 0 : 1 B93 København Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Østerbro IF 3 : 0 Frederiksberg Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 7 Sundby BK 1 : 0 Næsby BK Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 18 LB07 2 : 2 Kristianstad Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Djurgårdens IF 1 : 3 Göteborg FC Spielbericht