Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 SGS Essen 2 : 0 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 Wolfsburg II 4 : 0 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Hoffenheim II 3 : 1 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 7 Niederkirchen 0 : 0 Montabaur Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 KoldingQ 2 : 0 Ballerup Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 VSK Aarhus 1 : 3 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 HSV U17 3 : 1 Jena U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Bremen U17 3 : 0 Harburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Saarbrücken U17 2 : 1 Speyer U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Neuenahr U17 6 : 0 Ibbenbüren U17 Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 4 Gütersloh U17 3 : 0 Borussia MG U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 4 Hoffenheim U17 0 : 3 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Löchgau U17 0 : 3 Dortelweil U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Alberweiler U17 2 : 1 Bayern U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Sindelfing. U17 2 : 1 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FFC Frankf. U17 2 : 1 Crailsheim U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 5 St.Gallen-Staad 2 : 0 FC Luzern Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 5 FF Lugano 2 : 0 Young Boys Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 5 Grasshoppers 0 : 1 CS Chênois Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 5 Rapperswil-Jona 2 : 2 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 5 Femina Worb 1 : 6 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 5 SC Derendingen 2 : 3 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 5 FC Luzern II 2 : 5 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 5 Club Brügge 0 : 2 Ladies Genk Spielbericht
Toppserien 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 18 Stabæk FK 1 : 3 Vålerenga IF
15:00 Uhr 18 Klepp IL 2 : 3 Trondheims-Ørn
15:00 Uhr 18 IL Sandviken 2 : 0 Arna-Bjørnar
15:00 Uhr 18 Avaldsnes IL 3 : 1 Lyn Oslo
15:00 Uhr 18 Røa IL 0 : 1 LSK Kvinner
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Manchester Utd 2 : 0 Liverpool Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 4 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 0 Sporting Huelva
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 4 Paris FC 3 : 1 Ol. Marseille Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 FC Metz 0 : 2 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 Montpellier HSC 6 : 0 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 Stade de Reims 0 : 1 FC Fleury Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 4 EA Guingamp 1 : 5 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 IF Lyseng 2 : 6 JAI Aarhus Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Romalt IF 0 : 8 Aalborg BK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 8 Næsby BK 3 : 2 Herlufsholm GF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 Frederiksberg 1 : 2 FC Damsø Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 8 Sundby BK 3 : 3 HB Køge Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 19 Kungsbacka DFF 1 : 2 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 LB07 1 : 1 Växjö DFF Spielbericht