Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 6 Hjørring U18 9 : 0 B93 U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 FC Thy PigerU18 1 : 1 Silkeborg Q U18 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 6 KoldingQ U18 3 : 1 Lyseng U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 7 SG UH-Adler/USC 0 : 4 SV Wilhelmsburg
NWSL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
23:00 Uhr 24 Orlando Pride 0 : 3 Washington Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Ungarn U17 10 : 0 Kasachstan U17 Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 2 Polen U17 4 : 1 Bulgarien U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 2 Tschechien U19 5 : 0 Litauen U19 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Belgien U19 17 : 0 Armenien U19 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Serbien U19 5 : 0 Zypern U19 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Russland U19 6 : 0 Estland U19 Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 2 Ungarn U19 6 : 1 Kosovo U19 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Irland U19 3 : 0 Montenegro U19 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Dänemark U19 6 : 0 Türkei U19 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Deutschland U19 6 : 0 Aserbaidschan U19 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Italien U19 3 : 1 Slowenien U19 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Norwegen U19 11 : 0 Wales U19 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 2 Schweden U19 2 : 2 Bosnien U19 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Island U19 7 : 0 Kasachstan U19 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Polen U19 5 : 0 Bulgarien U19 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Schottland U19 0 : 0 Kroatien U19 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Spanien U19 5 : 0 Griechenland U19 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 England U19 3 : 0 Weißrussland U19 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Niederlande U19 4 : 1 Ukraine U19 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Portugal U19 9 : 0 Albanien U19 Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 2 Finnland U19 11 : 0 Färöer U19 Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 2 Nordirland U19 6 : 0 Moldawien U19 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Deutschland 8 : 0 Ukraine Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Nordmazedonien 0 : 6 Serbien Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 7 TSC Wellingsbüttel II 0 : 5 Concordia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 Vildbjerg SF 2 : 4 ASA Aarhus Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 9 JAI Aarhus 3 : 0 Romalt IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 Herlufsholm GF 4 : 1 Sundby BK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Østerbro IF 0 : 2 FC Damsø Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Frederiksberg 0 : 8 B93 København Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:45 Uhr 40 England 1 : 2 Brasilien