Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 TSG Hoffenheim 1 : 0 Bayern München Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 B93 U18 3 : 8 KoldingQ U18 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 7 Silkeborg Q U18 0 : 1 Hjørring U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 7 Zvezda-2005 0 : 0 ZSKA Moskau Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Lok Moskau 0 : 1 Ryazan VDV Spielbericht
Serie A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 AS Rom 4 : 0 Empoli Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 AC Florenz 2 : 1 Tavagnacco Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Orobica 0 : 1 Sassuolo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Pink Sport Time 0 : 0 Hellas Verona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Odense Q 3 : 0 KoldingQ Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 FC THY-Thisted 2 : 7 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Hjørring 1 : 2 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Un. Berlin U17 3 : 3 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Magdeburg U17 0 : 5 Turbine U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Harburg U17 1 : 2 Wolfsburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Aurich U17 0 : 4 HSV U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Eintracht U17 0 : 1 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Crailsheim U17 0 : 3 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Sindelfing. U17 0 : 3 Alberweiler U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Bayern U17 2 : 0 Löchgau U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Dortelweil U17 3 : 3 FFC Frankf. U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Ibbenbüren U17 2 : 4 Borussia MG U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Neuenahr U17 3 : 0 Saarbrücken U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Speyer U17 1 : 2 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 FC Iserlohn U17 0 : 7 SGS Essen U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 1. FC Köln U17 1 : 3 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 6 CS Chênois 2 : 2 FC Basel Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 FC Luzern 8 : 0 FF Lugano Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 6 Grasshoppers 2 : 3 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 6 FC Schlieren 3 : 1 FC Walperswil Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 6 SC Derendingen 1 : 2 FC Luzern II Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 6 Frauenteam Thun 4 : 4 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
Toppserien 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 19 Trondheims-Ørn - : - Kolbotn Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Klepp IL - : - Stabæk FK Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 LSK Kvinner - : - Avaldsnes IL Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Vålerenga IF - : - Røa IL Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 IL Sandviken - : - FL Fart Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 GD Estoril 0 : 7 Benfica Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Manchester City 3 : 0 Birmingham City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 5 Olympique Lyon 4 : 0 Paris FC Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 5 Dijon FCO 1 : 1 Stade de Reims Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 5 Ol. Marseille 3 : 1 FC Metz Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 5 FC Fleury 0 : 2 PSG Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 5 ASJ Soyaux 1 : 1 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
Liga Iberdrola 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 UD Levante 0 : 1 Atlético Madrid
14:00 Uhr 5 La Coruna 3 : 0 Rayo Vallecano
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 6 SKN St. Pölten 14 : 3 FC Wacker Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 6 Altenmarkt 0 : 2 Südburgenland Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 SV Horn 1 : 5 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 IF Lyseng 1 : 1 Vildbjerg SF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 10 ASA Aarhus 0 : 0 Aalborg BK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Romalt IF 4 : 0 Aarhus IF 1900 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 10 FC Damsø 2 : 6 Herlufsholm GF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 10 Næsby BK 4 : 1 Frederiksberg Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 Sundby BK 1 : 3 Østerbro IF Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:45 Uhr 20 Piteå IF 1 : 2 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Djurgårdens IF 3 : 0 Kungsbacka DFF Spielbericht