Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 Ednist 0 : 8 Zhilstroy-2 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Voskhod 6 : 1 Pantery Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 FCO U19 2 : 4 FC Luzern U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Varde U18 2 : 2 B93 U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 Brøndby U18 5 : 0 Viborg U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 KoldingQ U18 4 : 1 Silkeborg Q U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 15 Monterrey 2 : 0 Cruz Azul
18:00 Uhr 15 Atlas 1 : 1 Guadalajara
18:00 Uhr 15 Pumas UNAM 1 : 0 Club Leon
23:00 Uhr 15 Monarcas 2 : 0 Queretaro FC
Serie A 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 AC Mailand 2 : 0 Tavagnacco Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Empoli 4 : 1 Orobica Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Florentia 3 : 2 Pink Sport Time Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Hellas Verona 0 : 4 AS Rom Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Sassuolo 1 : 2 AC Florenz Spielbericht
Kvindeligaen 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 Odense Q 1 : 7 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 KoldingQ 1 : 0 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 TPS 0 : 1 Ilves Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 ONS 1 : 2 IK Myran Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 16 IFC Kunoichi 3 : 0 Nojima Stella
07:00 Uhr 16 JEF United 2 : 0 Nagano Parceiro
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 Saarbrücken U17 7 : 0 Ibbenbüren U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Borussia MG U17 4 : 1 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Gütersloh U17 3 : 0 FC Iserlohn U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 SGS Essen U17 2 : 0 Speyer U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 FFC Frankf. U17 4 : 0 Bayern U17 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Alberweiler U17 7 : 0 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Löchgau U17 0 : 2 Sindelfing. U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Hoffenheim U17 4 : 1 Dortelweil U17 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Freiburg U17 2 : 0 Crailsheim U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 Bremen U17 6 : 0 Jena U17 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Turbine U17 3 : 3 Harburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Meppen U17 1 : 2 Aurich U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 HSV U17 4 : 3 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Wolfsburg U17 6 : 1 Un. Berlin U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 7 St.Gallen-Staad 0 : 3 CS Chênois Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 7 FC Zürich 3 : 1 FC Luzern Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 7 FC Basel 5 : 0 Young Boys Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 7 FF Lugano 0 : 6 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 7 Femina Worb 0 : 5 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 7 Yverdon Féminin 2 : 2 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 7 FC Luzern II 1 : 0 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 7 Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 1 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 7 FC Walperswil 1 : 3 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
Toppserien 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 20 Kolbotn 2 : 2 LSK Kvinner
15:00 Uhr 20 FL Fart 0 : 1 Vålerenga IF
15:00 Uhr 20 Arna-Bjørnar 0 : 0 Trondheims-Ørn
15:00 Uhr 20 Stabæk FK 1 : 0 Lyn Oslo
15:00 Uhr 20 Avaldsnes IL 3 : 2 IL Sandviken
15:00 Uhr 20 Røa IL 1 : 4 Klepp IL
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 4 Benfica 3 : 0 Sporting CP Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 Vildbjerg SF 1 : 0 Aalborg BK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 PSG 2 : 0 Paris FC Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 6 Stade de Reims 0 : 1 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 6 FC Fleury 1 : 1 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 6 Girondins 3 : 0 Ol. Marseille Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 6 Montpellier HSC 3 : 0 FC Metz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 Athletic Bilbao 2 : 1 Real Betis Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Sporting Huelva 0 : 1 La Coruna Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 6 UDG Tenerife 0 : 0 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 FC Wacker 0 : 3 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 TSC Wellingsbüttel II 1 : 4 Germania Schnelsen
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 21 Kungsbacka DFF 1 : 5 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 21 Eskilstuna Utd 5 : 0 Kristianstad Spielbericht