Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
08:00 Uhr 19 FK Yenisey 3 : 4 Lok Moskau Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 19 Ryazan VDV 0 : 2 ZSKA Moskau Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 19 FK Chertanovo 0 : 1 WFC Kubanochka Spielbericht
Bundesliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 VfL Wolfsburg 5 : 1 SGS Essen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Viborg U18 5 : 1 AaB U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Nordsjæ. U18 1 : 1 Brøndby U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 9 FC Thy PigerU18 1 : 2 KoldingQ U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 17 Pumas UNAM 1 : 2 Atlas Spielbericht
Kvindeligaen 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Nordsjælland 0 : 1 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Ballerup 3 : 2 Odense Q Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 FC THY-Thisted 1 : 1 KoldingQ Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Hjørring 1 : 0 VSK Aarhus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 17 NSK Sagamihara 0 : 1 Nittaidai FC Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 17 Albirex Ladies 4 : 1 Vegalta Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 PK-35 1 : 1 IK Myran Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Speyer U17 1 : 5 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Neuenahr U17 2 : 3 SGS Essen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Ibbenbüren U17 0 : 5 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Saarbrücken U17 2 : 1 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 FC Iserlohn U17 2 : 1 Borussia MG U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 7 Un. Berlin U17 3 : 3 Turbine U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Magdeburg U17 1 : 2 Harburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 HSV U17 1 : 1 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Aurich U17 0 : 2 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Jena U17 3 : 3 Wolfsburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Bayern U17 1 : 1 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Eintracht U17 1 : 2 Crailsheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Alberweiler U17 9 : 0 Löchgau U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Sindelfing. U17 1 : 2 FFC Frankf. U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Dortelweil U17 0 : 3 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 FC Luzern 0 : 2 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 3 SC Balerna 5 : 0 FC Luzern II
18:00 Uhr 3 FF Lugano 0 : 11 CS Chênois Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 3 Rapperswil-Jona 2 : 3 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 Club Brügge 0 : 4 Lüttich Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Österreich U17 3 : 0 Finnland U17
14:00 Uhr 3 Estland U17 2 : 9 Slowakei U17
14:00 Uhr 3 Georgien U17 1 : 1 Ukraine U17
14:00 Uhr 3 Serbien U17 1 : 2 Tschechien U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 5 GD Estoril 0 : 4 Sporting CP Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 Esp. Barcelona 1 : 2 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Real Sociedad 1 : 4 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Madrid CFF 0 : 4 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Real Betis 0 : 0 Rayo Vallecano Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 Paris FC 2 : 5 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 FC Metz 0 : 1 Stade de Reims Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 ASJ Soyaux 0 : 0 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 EA Guingamp 0 : 1 FC Fleury Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 7 Olympique Lyon 4 : 0 Girondins Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 8 SKN St. Pölten 9 : 0 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 Altenmarkt 2 : 2 FC Wacker Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 8 SV Neulengbach 1 : 1 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 11 ASA Aarhus 1 : 0 JAI Aarhus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 11 FC Damsø 0 : 1 HB Køge Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Østerbro IF 1 : 2 Næsby BK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Frederiksberg 0 : 7 Sundby BK Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 22 Växjö DFF 1 : 1 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 22 Vittsjö GIK 2 : 0 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 22 Piteå IF 3 : 0 Kungsbacka DFF Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 22 Kristianstad 0 : 1 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 22 KIF Örebro DFF 1 : 3 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 22 LB07 0 : 2 Göteborg FC Spielbericht