Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 20 WFC Kubanochka 3 : 0 Izhevsk
12:00 Uhr 20 ZSKA Moskau 2 : 0 FK Yenisey Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 20 Zvezda-2005 2 : 1 FK Chertanovo Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Lok Moskau 0 : 2 Ryazan VDV Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 TSG Hoffenheim 6 : 1 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 FFC Frankfurt 0 : 1 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Werder Bremen 0 : 2 SC Sand Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Bayern München 1 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SC Freiburg 2 : 3 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Brøndby U18 1 : 0 Silkeborg Q U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Nordsjæ. U18 0 : 7 Vildbjerg U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 12 Viborg U18 2 : 2 Lyseng U18 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 AaB U18 2 : 1 B93 U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Varde U18 3 : 2 KoldingQ U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 CD Toluca 1 : 4 CF Pachuca Spielbericht
04:00 Uhr 1 Guadalajara 0 : 2 Club América Spielbericht
Serie A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 6 Inter Mailand 2 : 0 Orobica Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Hellas Verona 1 : 4 Empoli Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Pink Bari 0 : 3 AC Florenz Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Sassuolo 2 : 0 Tavagnacco Spielbericht
Kvindeligaen 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 Nordsjælland 3 : 0 Odense Q Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 KoldingQ 0 : 1 VSK Aarhus Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 Ballerup 0 : 2 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 Brøndby IF 2 : 2 Hjørring Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 5 FC Kinostudio 3 : 5 AAS Femra
12:00 Uhr 5 Tirana AS 1 : 1 KF Apolonia
13:00 Uhr 5 KF Teuta 6 : 0 Maliqi Femra
13:00 Uhr 5 Bilisht Sport 0 : 8 Juban Danja
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 8 Bremen U17 0 : 2 HSV U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 Turbine U17 3 : 0 Jena U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Magdeburg U17 3 : 3 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Harburg U17 0 : 3 Un. Berlin U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 Wolfsburg U17 1 : 1 Aurich U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Saarbrücken U17 1 : 7 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Leverkusen U17 0 : 4 SGS Essen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Neuenahr U17 1 : 3 Borussia MG U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Speyer U17 1 : 0 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 FC Iserlohn U17 3 : 1 Ibbenbüren U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Dortelweil U17 0 : 0 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Löchgau U17 1 : 2 FFC Frankf. U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Alberweiler U17 1 : 2 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Sindelfing. U17 2 : 4 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Bayern U17 1 : 1 Crailsheim U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 10 Young Boys 1 : 3 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 10 FC Zürich 8 : 1 FF Lugano Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 10 CS Chênois 1 : 0 FC Luzern Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 10 FC Basel 2 : 2 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 10 Femina Worb 0 : 2 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 10 Frauenteam Thun 3 : 1 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 10 FC Walperswil 1 : 1 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 10 Yverdon Féminin 5 : 1 FC Luzern II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 Nagano Parceiro 1 : 1 C. Osaka Ladies
Toppserien 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 22 Avaldsnes IL 0 : 1 Trondheims-Ørn
12:00 Uhr 22 Stabæk FK 2 : 2 LSK Kvinner
12:00 Uhr 22 Arna-Bjørnar 0 : 2 Vålerenga IF
12:00 Uhr 22 FL Fart 1 : 6 Klepp IL
12:00 Uhr 22 Kolbotn 0 : 0 Lyn Oslo
12:00 Uhr 22 Røa IL 2 : 2 IL Sandviken
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 9 ASJ Soyaux 0 : 1 Stade de Reims Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 9 Ol. Marseille 0 : 3 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 9 FC Metz 0 : 4 Girondins Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 9 FC Fleury 1 : 1 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 9 Olympique Lyon 1 : 0 PSG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 14 Aalborg BK 4 : 0 JAI Aarhus Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 Vildbjerg SF 2 : 1 Aarhus IF 1900 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 IF Lyseng 2 : 1 Romalt IF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 ASA Aarhus 2 : 2 Hjørring II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 Næsby BK 1 : 1 Sundby BK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 HB Køge 3 : 0 Herlufsholm GF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 B93 København 7 : 1 FC Damsø Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 Frederiksberg 1 : 1 Østerbro IF Spielbericht