Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 15 SGS Essen 3 : 2 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 15 FC Luzern U19 5 : 0 Aarau U19 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 8 Pumas UNAM 4 : 3 FC Juárez Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 15 Göttelborn 2 : 0 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
Serie A 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 16 Inter Mailand 2 : 2 Pink Bari Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Hellas Verona 0 : 4 Juventus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Magdeburg U17 2 : 4 Wolfsburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 SGS Essen U17 1 : 0 Neuenahr U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 16 CS Chênois 3 : 0 FF Lugano Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 FC Zürich 3 : 1 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 Young Boys 2 : 2 FC Luzern Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 15 Yverdon Féminin 2 : 3 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 15 Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 2 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 15 FC Luzern II 1 : 0 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 15 FC Walperswil 0 : 1 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
Svenska Cupen 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 1 Eskilstuna Utd 1 : 0 Umeå IK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 IS Halmia 0 : 6 Kristianstad Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 FC Rosengård 5 : 0 Västerås BK 30 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 AIK Solna 2 : 4 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 1 Jamaika U20 4 : 4 Guatemala U20 Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 1 USA U20 9 : 0 Kuba U20 Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 1 Kanada U20 2 : 0 El Salvador U20 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 5 ES Mutunda 0 : 0 Scandinavia WFC
00:00 Uhr 5 Bugesera Women 0 : 0 Rambura Women
00:00 Uhr 5 AS Kigali Women 3 : 0 Freedom Women
14:00 Uhr 5 Kamonyi FC 0 : 1 Fatima WFC
W-League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 13 Sydney FC 1 : 2 Perth Glory Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 16 Paris FC 0 : 0 Stade de Reims Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 16 Ol. Marseille 2 : 3 FC Fleury Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 16 EA Guingamp 1 : 4 PSG Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 16 FC Metz 1 : 2 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 ASJ Soyaux 0 : 4 Girondins Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 21 La Coruna 5 : 1 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 21 Logroño 0 : 6 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 Real Betis 2 : 2 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 21 Esp. Barcelona 0 : 1 FC Sevilla Spielbericht