Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 SC Freiburg 2 : 2 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Bayern München 3 : 1 SC Sand Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 FFC Frankfurt 3 : 1 Leverkusen Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 15 Saarbrücken 3 : 4 Potsdam II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 15 Mönchengladbach 2 : 2 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 15 FC Bayern II 3 : 3 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 15 Hoffenheim II 1 : 0 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Gütersloh 0 : 2 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 FC Ingolstadt 2 : 2 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Andernach 1 : 3 SV Meppen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 15 FC Basel U19 1 : 2 FCO U19 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 8 Monterrey 2 : 1 Club Puebla Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 FSV Wetzlar 3 : 1 Neu-Isenburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 15 Montabaur 1 : 3 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
Serie A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 16 AC Mailand - : - AC Florenz Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Empoli 1 : 1 Tavagnacco Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Florentia 3 : 0 Orobica Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Sassuolo 0 : 1 AS Rom Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 17 Leicester City 2 : 2 Charlton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 London City 1 : 1 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 17 Aston Villa 4 : 0 Coventry United Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 Sheffield Utd 5 : 1 Blackburn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 Dassendorf 0 : 5 WSV III
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Hibernian LFC 1 : 0 Spartans LFC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Farmington FC 0 : 1 Motherwell LFC
15:00 Uhr 1 Rangers WFC 3 : 0 Hearts Women Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 FC Basel 0 : 1 GC Zürich Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 15 Femina Worb 1 : 0 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Arsenal 2 : 0 Lewes FC Spielbericht
Svenska Cupen 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 Göteborg FC 3 : 1 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Mallbackens IF 1 : 4 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 1 Piteå IF 4 : 0 Uppsala Fotboll Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 Växjö DFF 1 : 1 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Honduras U20 0 : 7 Dom. Rep. U20 Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 1 Trinidad-Tobago 6 : 0 St. Kitts U20 Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 1 Mexiko U20 2 : 1 Puerto Rico U20 Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 1 Haiti U20 8 : 0 Cayman-Ins. U20 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 5 Apaer WFC 0 : 1 Inyemera WFC
W-League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 13 Newcastle Jets 0 : 7 Melbourne V. Spielbericht
07:30 Uhr 13 Brisbane Roar 5 : 0 Canberra United Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 14 Fomget Genclik 1 : 1 Hakkarigücü Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 Ereglispor 3 : 1 Kocaeli Bayan Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 Konak 3 : 2 Atasehir Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 Fatih Vatanspor 6 : 1 Adana Idman Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 Besiktas 8 : 0 Amed Sportif Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 ALG Spor 9 : 0 Kirecburnu Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 15 UR Cadima 0 : 1 A-dos-Francos
16:00 Uhr 15 CF Benfica 0 : 6 Sporting Braga Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 15 Albergaria 2 : 1 CA Ouriense
16:00 Uhr 15 GD Estoril 4 : 2 Valadares Gaia
17:00 Uhr 15 Sporting CP 3 : 2 Benfica Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:15 Uhr 16 Olympique Lyon 5 : 0 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 17 Everton 2 : 3 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Brighton & Hove 0 : 1 Tottenham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Manchester City 3 : 3 Chelsea Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Birmingham City 0 : 1 Bristol City Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 17 West Ham United 4 : 2 Liverpool Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 21 Real Sociedad 1 : 0 UDG Tenerife Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 21 Madrid CFF 0 : 1 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 21 UD Levante 2 : 1 CD Tacón Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 21 FC Valencia 0 : 0 Rayo Vallecano Spielbericht